1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング ポナハロ セピックブルー (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田康
42
28
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
6人
陶文峰 53K
6番
468
リュウノオパー
23
1290
(2.4)
4-4
39.8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう名取C2二
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部英 53K
10番
454
モエレアンドロ
8
1329
(4.4)
6-10
43.3
|
笠松 02.15 稍 右 1600
サラ系A3組特別
7/10
7/10
8人
大塚研 54K
8番
462
フサイチフウジ
37
1459
(1.9)
7-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
6/10
6/10
8人
大塚研 55K
5番
468
マジックポー
42
1449
(1.7)
7-7-8
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダッシュ シャーリームード (Jalmood) |
山本政 55K
岩手 平沢芳
33
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1400
C2一組二組
3/6
3/6
5人
高松亮 55K
6番
489
トウカイイーグ
33
1286
(0.9)
5-5
39.0
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/7
7/7
3人
高松亮 55K
1番
497
シルクスペリオ
17
1310
(2.7)
7-7
40.4
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
C2五組
5/8
5/8
6人
高松亮 55K
7番
494
オレリュウ
29
1278
(1.3)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
6人
高松亮 55K
2番
494
セイウンノーブ
32
1282
(2.0)
6-4
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ アルカイクスマイル ドーンズヘイロー (Halo) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 菅原右
32
32
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
2人
阿部英 53K
5番
441
オレリュウ
32
1273
(0.8)
4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1400
C2九組
1/7
1/7
2人
阿部英 53K
5番
443
ウエスタンキンク
32
1276
(0.5)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2九組
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部英 53K
5番
441
フォワードダ
30
1282
(0.8)
2-2
37.9
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
3人
阿部英 53K
4番
438
ダンストンジ
32
1288
(0.0)
2-2
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ダンシングカラー ローテスイートピー グランパルファム (エルハーブ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
26
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/7
3/7
4人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
452
ディテール
24
1295
(2.0)
1-2
40.9
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
C2六組
3/7
3/7
3人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
448
ダンストンジ
26
1283
(0.4)
1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
4人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
451
デルマレグル
26
1292
(1.6)
1-2
41.5
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
2人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
447
ヤマニンバウン
19
1319
(3.4)
3-7
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ミスキャスト ラッキーアスム ゴスペルジェンヌ (ビゼンニシキ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
26
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/7
4/7
5人
南郷家 55K
5番
545
ディテール
23
1297
(2.2)
5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/7
4/7
7人
南郷家 55K
2番
545
シルクスペリオ
24
1297
(1.4)
3-4
39.9
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
C2五組
7/8
7/8
8人
南郷家 55K
1番
542
オレリュウ
26
1284
(1.9)
7-7
38.8
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1400
C2五組
5/8
5/8
8人
南郷家 55K
6番
540
セイウンノーブ
26
1294
(3.2)
3-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ヤマニンフリュイド ヤマニングロッシー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
29
18
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2六組
3/7
3/7
4人
菅原俊 53K
3番
493
シルクスペリオ
26
1294
(1.1)
6-5
39.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原俊 53K
3番
507
ウインヘリオス
-1
1359
(7.2)
1-7
47.3
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
C2七組
1/7
1/7
3人
菅原俊 53K
3番
498
スピードリュ
29
1289
(0.8)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう塩竈C2六
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 53K
7番
503
クレド
17
1312
(2.5)
8-7
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ゴールデンシーン ニドクリキリコ (サンキリコ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
33
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/7
3/7
3人
菊地康 55K
4番
491
コスモエクスプ
29
1288
(0.6)
6-5
39.9
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
2人
菊地康 55K
4番
496
シルクスペリオ
29
1289
(0.6)
4-3
39.2
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1400
C2六組
3/8
3/8
3人
菊地康 55K
1番
496
デルマレグル
33
1281
(0.5)
6-4
39.2
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2十組
1/7
1/7
4人
菊地康 55K
4番
497
アクセルファイヤ
33
1278
(0.6)
4-2
38.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー レッドウッド ボルヴィックアロー (マルゼンスキー) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 城地俊
34
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/7
2/7
2人
小林俊 53K
6番
512
ディテール
32
1281
(0.6)
2-3
39.3
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
C2七組
4/10
4/10
1人
南郷家 53K
2番
512
サクラサンクス
25
1290
(1.4)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1400
C2十組
1/7
1/7
1人
南郷家 53K
6番
505
エーシンウィゾ
34
1278
(1.5)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2十組
3/7
3/7
2人
南郷家 53K
7番
499
ゴールデンシ
24
1293
(1.5)
2-3
40.1
|
|
|