1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
Exploit エーシンエヴァン Eishin Buibui (Sunday Silence) |
花本正 58K
笠松 伊藤強
102
60
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
9/11
9/11
11人
花本正 57K
8番
513
スマートファルコ
61
2059
(4.8)
10-9-9
38.0
|
福山 05.23 不 右 2250
西日本グランプリ4歳
3/10
3/10
4人
花本正 56K
7番
507
ヒシウォーシイ
46
2308
(1.2)
6-4-2
39.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 2400
ダイオライト記念Jp
12/14
12/14
12人
花本正 56K
14番
501
スマートファルコ
29
2410
(7.8)
12-12-12
44.0
|
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
4/10
4/10
2人
濱口楠 58K
9番
508
トウホクビジ
102
2021
(0.9)
7-5-5
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
Orientate ナイキアプロード Pascali (Great Above) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
37
34
|
8 | 2週 |
園田 06.21 重 右 1400
真心の酒・香住鶴杯B
6/10
6/10
7人
松平幸 56K
7番
471
カインドオブ
37
1292
(1.5)
9-7-8
38.9
|
園田 06.08 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
1/12
1/12
3人
木村健 56K
9番
465
アンテリオール
33
1297
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.5
|
園田 05.26 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
3/12
3/12
6人
木村健 56K
8番
473
トミケンベアー
31
1308
(0.6)
7-8-4
38.3
|
園田 05.10 重 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
7/12
7/12
4人
松平幸 56K
1番
468
サクラディアナ
33
1322
(1.2)
7-6-7
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ リリーレインボー ノースビューティ (ウインザーノツト) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
72
44
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
8/10
8/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
5番
503
エーシンクールテ
53
1287
(4.3)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
4/10
4/10
3人
尾島徹 57K
9番
500
トウホクビジ
72
1268
(1.0)
3-3-3
37.6
|
J京都 05.15 良 右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
熊澤重 57K
10番
512
シャドウエレメ
21
1148
(3.6)
2-2
39.7
|
J京都 01.23 良 右 1200
4歳上
8/16
8/16
13人
小牧太 57K
3番
510
アナモリ
29
1130
(0.9)
13-9
36.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ヘネシー マイネルリチャード イクティサール (Slew o’Gold) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
57
45
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
3/9
3/9
8人
柴田直 56K
1番
512
パレスシュガ
35
1463
(0.4)
8-6-6
39.0
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
7/10
7/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
512
エーシンクールテ
54
1286
(4.2)
9-9-9
37.7
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
7/10
7/10
8人
横井将 56K
2番
514
トウホクビジ
57
1288
(3.0)
8-8-8
38.6
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1400
祝!幸くん☆幸ちゃん
2/10
2/10
3人
柴田直 56K
9番
514
ビッグロース
33
1295
(0.6)
4-4-3
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アサティス ザンスデヤンス ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
47
41
|
7 | 4週 |
園田 06.08 良 右 1400
時のふるさと 明石特
2/9
2/9
6人
松平幸 56K
8番
465
アンファンユニー
42
1281
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.2
|
園田 05.25 稍 右 1400
山口シネマ賞A2 4
11/12
11/12
7人
松平幸 56K
8番
474
コスモピクシー
35
1299
(1.4)
11-12-12
38.4
|
園田 04.29 良 右 1400
A1A2 4歳以上特
3/10
3/10
4人
松平幸 56K
1番
468
エーシンブイム
38
1301
(1.5)
6-7-7
39.2
|
園田 04.12 良 右 1700
兵庫の特産品特別A2
7/11
7/11
4人
下原理 56K
3番
469
サマーリガート
47
1533
(1.5)
7-6-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
シルバーチャーム マコトバンクウ マコトコーラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
79
71
|
1週 |
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
2/5
2/5
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
462
ヴァルナ
68
1419
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1800
J交 水無月特別A3
2/10
2/10
4人
佐藤友 57K
1番
460
テイエムバゴ
69
1560
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
3番
462
パラダイスラ
79
1408
(0.0)
3-4-2
36.9
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
3/10
3/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
5番
469
リーヴザネス
66
1418
(0.3)
6-4-3
37.5
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
トワイニング ゴールデンリング ギブス (Boundary) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
44
33
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
9/10
9/10
9人
向山牧 56K
10番
467
エーシンクールテ
44
1299
(5.5)
3-5-7
41.1
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
合歓の木特別A2
8/8
8/8
5人
向山牧 57K
6番
465
ヒシウォーシイ
27
1310
(3.8)
5-6-8
40.9
|
名古屋 06.03 重 右 800
ムーンライトオープン
5/10
5/10
5人
向山牧 57K
1番
472
ニシノコンサフォ
42
484
(1.1)
4-4
35.1
|
J新潟 04.30 稍 芝直 1000
鏑矢特別4歳上
14/16
14/16
9人
田邊裕 55K
9番
466
バイラオーラ
19
571
(1.2)
34.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート トミノダンディ クリスタルキャロル (シャンハイ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
81
70
|
3 | 8週 |
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
5/10
5/10
3人
東川公 57K
9番
501
リーヴザネス
55
1430
(1.5)
8-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
1番
511
エーシンアクセラ
69
1581
(0.5)
4-3-3
37.6
|
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
9/10
9/10
3人
安部幸 56.5K
4番
513
トウホクビジ
81
2040
(2.8)
4-6-8
40.2
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1800
弥生特別A2
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 56K
4番
514
ブライトパス
75
1577
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
Forest Wildcat ビッグポパイ It’s Personal (Personal Flag) |
吉井友 58K
笠松 森山英
63
59
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
6/10
6/10
9人
大原浩 56K
6番
491
エーシンクールテ
63
1275
(3.1)
8-8-8
36.9
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 58K
10番
498
トウホクビジ
56
1290
(3.2)
6-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
5人
吉井友 58K
7番
491
エーシンアクセラ
62
1573
(2.1)
8-7-6
37.4
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
8/9
8/9
5人
吉井友 58K
7番
495
エーシンアクセラ
55
1282
(1.8)
7-6-6
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
クロフネ ゼンノモナルカ タイフウジョオー (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 角田輝
66
47
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
1/9
1/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
1番
479
キクノトップラ
46
1441
(0.0)
8-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
4/10
4/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
7番
483
エーシンクールテ
66
1270
(2.6)
7-7-5
37.0
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCネプ
4/10
4/10
10人
尾島徹 57K
8番
476
アヤナベル
35
1286
(0.9)
8-8-5
38.9
|
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1800
しゃくなげ特別A2
10/10
10/10
5人
安部幸 56K
1番
474
ホウライエイブ
39
1590
(1.9)
8-7-7
40.2
|
|
|