1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アフリート マイネルバルトーク タイスケルツォ (スリルシヨー) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
55
51
|
4 | 4週 |
名古屋 06.01 重 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
1/12
1/12
2人
戸部尚 56K
3番
464
ユウターウェーウ
48
1287
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1600
サラB5組
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
10番
469
キングゴール
45
1442
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.5
|
名古屋 05.02 重 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
4/8
4/8
3人
戸部尚 56K
1番
466
タンブリング
55
1428
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.3
|
名古屋 04.22 稍 右 1600
サラB7組
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
6番
463
ヒルノリシャール
54
1422
(1.7)
1-1-1
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド エメラルドワン エメラルドセイザン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 竹口勝
45
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1600
サラB7組
1/10
1/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
1番
485
ヒシキャピタル
45
1424
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/10
7/10
7人
大畑雅 56K
8番
484
トーセンモーショ
37
1310
(1.6)
6-7-7
38.5
|
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1600
サラB7組
9/9
9/9
8人
柴田直 56K
4番
486
デジタルゴ
24
1466
(4.8)
4-9-9
41.9
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1400
サラB6組
5/10
5/10
6人
今井貴 56K
6番
483
オメガドルチ
27
1321
(2.4)
4-6-6
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
アフリート レオソニック エールノーザン (ノーザンテースト) |
森島貴 55K
愛知 安部弘
26
19
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
紅ばら特別A3
10/10
10/10
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
462
パレスシュガ
24
1322
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.1
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
サラA4組
9/10
9/10
8人
尾崎章 56K
3番
464
メモリーキャッフ
14
1338
(4.0)
9-8-8
39.5
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1400
祝!幸くん☆幸ちゃん
8/10
8/10
6人
友森翔 56K
3番
461
ビッグロース
11
1333
(4.4)
9-9-9
38.4
|
園田 05.17 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
8/10
8/10
8人
竹村達 56K
1番
464
アポロプレシ
26
1330
(1.1)
7-7-8
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
モーストリヘロー シマノヘロー ビクトリアレデイ (ノーザンテースト) |
加藤利 57K
愛知 成田明
29
23
|
12 | 2週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤利 57K
6番
462
ヴァルナ
29
1458
(4.1)
10-10-10
39.7
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1400
祝!幸くん☆幸ちゃん
9/10
9/10
7人
加藤利 56K
6番
457
ビッグロース
11
1335
(4.6)
7-7-7
39.4
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1400
がんばれ東日本A4B
5/9
5/9
5人
加藤利 56K
3番
457
ブラウンアーマ
23
1337
(2.2)
5-5-4
39.4
|
園田 04.27 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
2/10
2/10
1人
川原正 56K
10番
460
アウトグロー
27
1333
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング シンゼンセッター ベルモントマローネ (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 井手慎
35
31
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
アカンサス特別A3b
6/12
6/12
9人
丸山真 53K
4番
465
シーグランジ
35
1430
(2.1)
4-5-5
39.3
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1400
かえで特別A2
12/12
12/12
10人
竹下太 56K
5番
452
ショウケイ
24
1331
(3.7)
12-12-12
40.2
|
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1600
ハナノキ特別A2
7/11
7/11
7人
大畑雅 56K
8番
451
マイネルフォルサ
35
1452
(1.7)
9-9-9
39.8
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1900
さざんか特別A2
10/12
10/12
5人
大畑雅 56K
3番
460
シルバーウイン
31
2086
(2.6)
4-6-8
41.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ドリームヘリテージ ヒャッカリョウラン (トニービン) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
60
45
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
サラB6組
1/9
1/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
7番
468
イワイザケ
37
1294
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
4人
柿原翔 56K
9番
470
エーシンウィンマ
60
1430
(0.7)
8-7-6
38.1
|
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1600
サラB7組
2/9
2/9
3人
柿原翔 56K
6番
470
デジタルゴ
48
1431
(1.3)
7-5-4
38.7
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1800
第1戦 エキスパート
7/10
7/10
8人
加藤利 56K
7番
474
ユウターウェーウ
33
2014
(1.7)
9-9-10
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ボストンハーバー ホウライパレード ホウライコメット (Woodman) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
50
41
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラA3b・サラB3
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 54K
10番
485
キングローズ
50
1409
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.8
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
10/10
10/10
1人
丸野勝 55K
9番
484
バリバリセレ
33
508
(2.2)
6-9
36.9
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
サラB3組
1/10
1/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
10番
487
トーホウカツトッ
50
1431
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.6
|
名古屋 05.02 重 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
8/8
8/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
8番
491
タンブリング
32
1462
(3.8)
1-1-6
41.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ジェットコマチ ガルデーニエ (タマモクロス) |
竹下太 55K
愛知 井手慎
38
28
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
サラA4組
6/10
6/10
7人
竹下太 54K
5番
533
メモリーキャッフ
20
1327
(2.9)
7-6-6
39.2
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
カーネーション特別A
9/11
9/11
7人
今井貴 54K
7番
528
ケイアイカルデ
31
1459
(3.5)
11-11-11
39.2
|
名古屋 05.05 良 右 1600
ライラック特別A3
9/9
9/9
7人
兒島真 54K
5番
521
ホウライエイブ
23
1468
(3.9)
9-9-9
41.1
|
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
3/12
3/12
10人
兒島真 54K
11番
523
レッカ
38
1428
(0.0)
8-8-6
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
エアジハード チャコティー スイートジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
島崎和 57K
笠松 井上孝
46
28
|
11 |
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
5/5
5/5
5人
島崎和 57K
5番
413
ヴァルナ
37
1453
(3.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
サラA4組
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 56K
4番
410
メモリーキャッフ
15
1335
(3.7)
10-10-10
38.7
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 56K
5番
413
トウホクビジ
46
1303
(4.5)
9-9-9
38.4
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1400
祝!幸くん☆幸ちゃん
7/10
7/10
10人
島崎和 56K
8番
415
ビッグロース
13
1331
(4.2)
8-8-8
39.0
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ロンシャンホープ ブレスマイソウル (タマモクロス) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 原口次
47
42
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
サラB8組
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 56K
9番
485
ラブミーモア
35
1293
(0.1)
5-5-2
38.5
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
3/12
3/12
4人
宇都英 56K
6番
484
マイネルバルト
47
1289
(0.2)
10-7-5
38.0
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
サラC2組
1/10
1/10
2人
安部幸 56K
4番
484
マコトディアナ
43
1301
(0.2)
3-3-2
37.4
|
名古屋 04.22 稍 右 1400
卯の花特別C1
3/10
3/10
2人
宇都英 56K
2番
484
エアロストーン
44
1287
(0.4)
4-3-4
37.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル デジタルゴールド グラマラス (Danzig) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 角田輝
57
49
|
1 | 3週 |
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1600
サラB7組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
7番
454
ドリームヘリテ
57
1418
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
名古屋 05.02 重 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
5/8
5/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
2番
442
タンブリング
49
1437
(1.3)
2-3-1
39.2
|
名古屋 04.22 稍 右 1400
サラB6組
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
5番
450
イルベカバー
45
1284
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.5
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
1/11
1/11
1人
岡部誠 54K
1番
452
イルベカバー
46
1281
(1.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス レッドブリッツァー ビューティフルゴールド (Mr. Prospector) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 角田輝
61
51
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1600
水無月特別B2
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 56K
9番
497
ケイアイブレイ
61
1410
(1.0)
2-2-1
36.9
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
6/10
6/10
2人
岡部誠 57K
6番
501
バリバリセレ
41
497
(1.1)
8-7
35.7
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1600
うしかい座特別B2
1/12
1/12
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
495
トーホウホープ
58
1432
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯クラス混
9/11
9/11
2人
岡部誠 55K
7番
499
バンブーアス
44
1442
(2.2)
2-2-3
40.7
|
|
|