1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
Montjeu モンピュア Bella Vitessa (Thatching) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
67
56
|
1 | 3週 |
J東京 06.04 良 左 1600
4歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
柴田善 55K
7番
438
ロードイノセン
55
1382
(1.0)
16-16
36.3
|
笠松 05.11 不 右 1800
J交 初夏特別A3
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 55K
3番
441
ルナドリーム
67
1581
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.1
|
園田 02.16 重 右 1870
J交 大和川特別4歳
6/9
6/9
1人
小牧太 54K
5番
440
レッドゾーン
48
2028
(1.8)
6-8-7
40.1
|
名古屋 01.12 良 右 1900
J交 名古屋CCオル
2/10
2/10
1人
吉田稔 55K
4番
432
ヨドノブラホ
52
2065
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
井上俊 55K
北海道 石本孝
45
40
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
4/12
4/12
6人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
500
サクラオハナ
39
1162
(0.9)
12-10
38.8
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
1/10
1/10
4人
桑村真 56K
3番
508
シセイアスカ
36
1155
(0.0)
8-8
37.8
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
マイネルセレクト賞C
取消等
桑村真 56K
9番
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
11/14
11/14
13人
井上俊 54K
12番
502
プリティゴー
45
1150
(1.5)
13-13
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
バトルイニシャチブ フジノダイヒット ワカゾノワイス (ターゴワイス) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 角川秀
55
47
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.15 稍 右 2000
優駿の里「安平町うま
9/10
9/10
7人
岩橋勇 55K
2番
506
サクラルーラー
39
2119
(2.6)
10-8-9
39.0
|
門別 06.02 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
9/11
9/11
10人
桑村真 54K
9番
506
クラキンコ
42
2117
(1.6)
10-10-10
38.4
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
クルミ特別A3-1組
3/8
3/8
5人
岩橋勇 55K
2番
504
サクラシコウテイ
55
1514
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.9
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1800
日高町長杯「門別温泉
6/12
6/12
7人
岩橋勇 55K
12番
506
トウショウヘリオ
53
1575
(0.6)
8-6-6
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
トレジャーアイランド ムサシ タッチミージェイド (ジェイドロバリー) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 林和弘
35
25
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.15 稍 右 2000
優駿の里「安平町うま
10/10
10/10
10人
櫻井拓 56K
7番
482
サクラルーラー
22
2135
(4.2)
1-1-3
41.6
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1800
ムーンストーン特別B
10/11
10/11
10人
櫻井拓 57K
7番
486
ビコーオラクル
20
2002
(2.4)
3-1-3
41.9
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
クルミ特別A3-1組
6/8
6/8
6人
井上俊 57K
7番
488
サクラシコウテイ
35
1532
(2.7)
6-6-6
41.1
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1700
ヴァーミリアン賞一般
7/9
7/9
8人
櫻井拓 54K
8番
492
タグハンター
23
1518
(3.3)
4-2-4
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ベリーベリナイス ピーチ (グルームダンサー) |
櫻井拓 53K
北海道 伊藤隆
57
42
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
空木特別B1-1組
6/7
6/7
6人
櫻井拓 54K
1番
456
ルプソワール
34
1160
(1.6)
7-7
40.0
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
クルミ特別A3-1組
2/8
2/8
4人
櫻井拓 53K
9番
454
サクラシコウテイ
57
1512
(0.7)
7-5-4
39.3
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1200
北海道農協軽種馬対策
7/11
7/11
8人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
458
フレアリングロ
41
1139
(0.7)
4-3
38.3
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 1200
門別軽種馬生産振興会
10/11
10/11
9人
馬渕繁 55K
2番
452
ミッドナイトホ
36
1149
(2.3)
10-10
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
レオグリングリン ザラストアラビアン ディアルレーブ (ナイスフレンド) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 石本孝
38
19
|
10 | 3週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1800
ムーンストーン特別B
11/11
11/11
11人
小林靖 55K
6番
490
ビコーオラクル
5
2016
(3.8)
5-8-11
42.6
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
クルミ特別A3-1組
8/8
8/8
8人
小林靖 55K
3番
486
サクラシコウテイ
17
1548
(4.3)
5-8-8
42.1
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1700
ヴァーミリアン賞一般
9/9
9/9
6人
小林靖 52K
2番
494
タグハンター
16
1524
(3.9)
5-7-8
40.6
|
福山 05.16 良 右 1130
ばら祭シリーズ トラ
5/7
5/7
2人
三村展 56K
5番
477
ビクトリーノフ
38
1147
(1.3)
6-6-5
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー トウショウヒーロー ジェーントウショウ (トウショウフリート) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
39
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
JA門別馬舞米特別A
7/13
7/13
3人
川島雅 56K
10番
522
タイセイアドミ
38
1150
(0.9)
5-5
39.5
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
空木特別B1-1組
4/7
4/7
2人
坂下秀 56K
4番
530
ルプソワール
39
1153
(0.9)
2-2
40.6
|
J函館 06.27 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
1人
黛弘人 56K
7番
510
ブラウンチータ
34
597
(0.0)
1-1
36.3
|
J函館 06.20 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
2人
池添謙 56K
13番
514
トーワテレサ
18
1111
(0.5)
2-2
36.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン メジャーテースト ピースオブピース (スペシャルウィーク) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
58
55
|
2 | 5週 |
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
クルミ特別A3-1組
4/8
4/8
3人
宮崎光 57K
6番
478
サクラシコウテイ
51
1517
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.4
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1800
日高町長杯「門別温泉
5/12
5/12
2人
宮崎光 57K
4番
478
トウショウヘリオ
53
1575
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.5
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1800
スピーディワンダー特
5/12
5/12
1人
宮崎光 55K
10番
470
サクラアビリテ
58
1551
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.6
|
門別 10.06 稍 右 1800
2010馬産地見学ガ
1/11
1/11
2人
宮崎光 55K
9番
464
ライネスゴルト
58
1545
(0.2)
1-1-1
36.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ゴスラー ヌーヴァレジェンダ (Storm Bird) |
五十冬 55K
北海道 桑原義
22
14
|
8 | 41週 |
J新潟 09.13 重 芝左 1800
3歳上
4/12
4/12
8人
宮崎北 55K
11番
528
スイートカルタコ
12
1481
(0.8)
5-5
35.7
|
J札幌 08.16 良 芝右 1800
留萌特別3歳上
9/14
9/14
12人
藤田伸 57K
10番
516
マサノウイズキ
16
1502
(1.0)
8-8-8
36.3
|
J札幌 07.19 重 芝右 1800
宗谷特別3歳上
11/14
11/14
11人
田中博 57K
7番
524
エアシャトゥーシ
6
1518
(1.4)
5-6-7
37.0
|
J福島 11.15 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
3/14
3/14
5人
石橋脩 55K
3番
516
メイショウグラ
22
1483
(0.3)
8-7-5
35.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー リリーオブザバリー カシマスズラン (マルゼンスキー) |
黒澤愛 53K
北海道 恵多豊
42
35
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1800
ムーンストーン特別B
5/11
5/11
7人
服部茂 54K
11番
494
ビコーオラクル
35
1587
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.3
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1200
はまなす特別A3-1
5/9
5/9
6人
佐々国 53K
9番
496
ルプソワール
38
1159
(1.4)
2-5
39.1
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1800
日高町長杯「門別温泉
10/12
10/12
10人
服部茂 54K
3番
498
トウショウヘリオ
42
1585
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.7
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 2000
浦河ウエリントンファ
6/8
6/8
6人
山口竜 54K
4番
488
ライネスゴルト
25
2119
(3.0)
1-2-1
40.6
|
|
|