1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ フォージドアモール ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
坂井英 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
65
57
|
4 | 6週 |
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
11/12
11/12
8人
坂井英 57K
7番
520
ターンベリー
50
1584
(2.8)
11-11-11
40.1
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1600
ガーナ共和国盃B1以
5/12
5/12
3人
的場文 54K
4番
517
アーサルビー
53
1418
(0.9)
9-7-7
39.5
|
大井 07.14 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B2一選抜特
4/13
4/13
1人
的場文 55K
7番
520
カネショウパハ
59
1560
(1.1)
7-8-7
40.1
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
2/13
2/13
5人
的場文 56K
10番
521
オメガクエスト
65
1539
(0.3)
9-6-5
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ドンマルゴー キャバレット (Green Dancer) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 牛房榮
11
6
|
7 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
12/12
12/12
10人
加藤和 57K
10番
446
ヒシピラルクー
11
1463
(5.5)
12-12-12
42.0
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
11/11
11/11
11人
岡田大 57K
11番
446
オキノキセキ
5
1489
(6.6)
11-11-11
43.8
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
14/14
14/14
13人
岡田大 56K
11番
442
ゼットン
9
1480
(5.8)
9-9-12
44.3
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
14/14
14/14
12人
岡田大 56K
12番
449
ローズデュル
-1
1502
(8.9)
9-9-12
46.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ダンスソーラン ダンスパシフィック (ミルジヨージ) |
笠野雄 56K
船橋 渋谷隆
73
55
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
10/11
10/11
6人
笠野雄 56K
1番
490
ソウブムテキ
30
1312
(2.7)
8-9-9
40.2
|
船橋 12.10 重 左 1600
三里塚特別B1二以下
3/13
3/13
6人
的場文 56K
1番
490
プレイバック
49
1426
(0.5)
10-10-11
40.6
|
川崎 11.16 良 左 1600
錦秋特別B1
6/14
6/14
10人
的場文 55K
6番
487
ツヨガリ
66
1432
(0.5)
6-8-7
40.5
|
川崎 10.29 不 左 1600
神奈川宿特別B1二
7/12
7/12
6人
的場文 55K
1番
491
ノーステイオー
73
1420
(1.8)
3-5-4
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
スクワートルスクワート トキノムテキ オグラテスコ (ステイールハート) |
山崎真 56K
浦和 吉田正
18
13
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.17 不 左 1500
高麗山特別B2二
13/13
13/13
13人
秋元耕 56K
10番
506
トップレイスタ
14
1382
(5.6)
13-13-13
40.9
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
12/12
12/12
9人
秋元耕 57K
2番
518
ツキノテンシ
18
1337
(4.6)
8-10-11
41.7
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
13/13
13/13
12人
秋元耕 56K
11番
515
イケノエイトマン
2
1457
(6.1)
9-12-12
43.4
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
13/14
13/14
14人
秋元耕 56K
9番
514
ゼットン
18
1470
(4.8)
13-14-14
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スマートジョーカー チアリーダー (アサティス) |
脇田創 56K
船橋 川島一
65
53
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 06.02 重 左 1400
紫陽花特別B3二
1/12
1/12
1人
脇田創 56K
5番
470
シャドウフィク
49
1284
(0.6)
5-2-1
38.6
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
B3二
1/14
1/14
8人
脇田創 56K
10番
468
ヴォルテックス
65
1420
(0.4)
6-1-1
39.7
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
風来特別C1一
2/12
2/12
4人
脇田創 55K
10番
469
スパークキャン
51
1431
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.3
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1500
仲春特別C1一
3/12
3/12
3人
脇田創 55K
5番
460
アゲシオ
47
1367
(0.1)
5-4-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
スキャン コマシンビクトリー ベルモントダイアナ (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 酒井一
52
45
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
8/11
8/11
7人
高橋哲 56K
8番
480
ソウブムテキ
40
1296
(1.1)
9-8-8
38.6
|
金沢 04.17 良 右 1500
東日本大震災復興支援
8/11
8/11
3人
川添明 56K
9番
489
サムソンリンリン
47
1394
(2.0)
8-10-10
39.4
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
春告鳥特別B2二
4/13
4/13
9人
高橋哲 55K
12番
481
ラスカルキッド
52
1425
(0.4)
9-9-9
39.2
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1400
梅見月特別B2B3選
3/11
3/11
8人
高橋哲 56K
7番
480
スズツルギオ
42
1301
(0.5)
8-8-9
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントヤマユリ エスケイチャーミイ (マルゼンスキー) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 岡林光
69
55
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B2一
4/12
4/12
1人
左海誠 54K
7番
568
イシノビルダ
62
1345
(1.0)
3-5-4
40.2
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
2/14
2/14
2人
左海誠 54K
14番
575
ローズデュル
69
1417
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.4
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
春告鳥特別B2二
3/13
3/13
5人
山本聡 53K
3番
573
ラスカルキッド
52
1425
(0.4)
3-3-5
40.3
|
J中山 01.09 良 右 1800
初茜賞4歳上
11/14
11/14
12人
ベリー 55K
14番
580
ヒラボクビシ
36
1551
(2.0)
5-3-3
39.8
|
|
|