1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング ティニーキングダム ティニー (オグリキャップ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 石本孝
39
33
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
C4-2組
1/12
1/12
1人
五十冬 56K
5番
478
バルヴィッテ
39
1157
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1000
C4-4組
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 56K
8番
474
ラブパッショ
38
1035
(0.9)
2-2
38.0
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1000
C4-4組
1/7
1/7
1人
五十冬 56K
2番
480
ラブパッショ
35
1024
(1.0)
2-2
37.9
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1200
C3 4歳選抜馬
7/16
7/16
1人
柏木健 56K
11番
492
ハッピーメッセ
19
1168
(0.6)
1-1
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ラスカルスズカ スリーヒーロー フェリシティ (サンダーガルチ) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 桧森邦
37
35
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
6/10
6/10
6人
山口竜 56K
4番
480
バブルガム
36
1157
(1.2)
4-4
39.2
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1000
C4-1組
7/8
7/8
8人
沼澤英 56K
6番
480
マキハタファント
37
1036
(1.8)
6-5
38.6
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1000
C4-1組
5/8
5/8
5人
沼澤英 56K
1番
474
マキハタファント
36
1028
(1.7)
8-7
37.2
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
C4
3/6
3/6
5人
山口竜 56K
1番
480
リーブルーム
30
1152
(0.6)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ピッチカートポルカ マターラミツル (メジロマックイーン) |
小国博 54K
北海道 田部和
32
25
|
9 | 9週 |
園田 04.07 良 右 1400
C2三4歳以上
7/10
7/10
2人
松浦政 54K
1番
455
ベストカップ
21
1347
(1.0)
3-3-6
41.0
|
園田 03.24 稍 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
1/11
1/11
1人
松浦政 54K
5番
458
マイネルアクレイ
32
1313
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
園田 03.02 不 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
2/12
2/12
1人
松浦政 54K
1番
447
クリスタルターン
27
1302
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.5
|
園田 02.03 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
3/12
3/12
1人
松浦政 54K
3番
438
プティローズ
20
1334
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ ビューティチェリー フォーティアイ (フォーティナイナー) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 大崎順
35
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
8/10
8/10
10人
小国博 54K
3番
422
バブルガム
30
1167
(2.2)
6-9
40.0
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
C4-1組
8/11
8/11
8人
小国博 54K
8番
416
サクラフジビ
33
1169
(1.7)
8-9
40.2
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
C4-1組
4/10
4/10
9人
小国博 54K
5番
410
ベルリオーズ
35
1156
(0.3)
9-8
37.9
|
門別 11.17 稍 右 1000
C3-2組
8/12
8/12
8人
齊藤正 54K
5番
416
サルサデラルス
31
1016
(0.8)
8-8
36.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー キタサンオトコミチ キタサンキャンドル (Thunder Gulch) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 桧森邦
36
20
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
5/10
5/10
8人
沼澤英 56K
5番
464
バブルガム
36
1157
(1.2)
6-6
39.0
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
ヒスイ特別C4-1組
10/11
10/11
9人
沼澤英 56K
2番
464
シャンハイラック
3
1561
(2.1)
6-6-9
40.0
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1700
ホッカイドウ競馬平取
3/9
3/9
7人
沼澤英 56K
5番
458
パレスソルジ
9
1540
(0.7)
7-6-6
39.2
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
C4
2/6
2/6
2人
沼澤英 56K
5番
462
リーブルーム
31
1151
(0.5)
4-4
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サクラローレル ゴールデンパンサー プラデシュ (Generous) |
寺地誠 56K
北海道 村上正
37
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
C4-1組
3/10
3/10
8人
寺地誠 56K
9番
470
ベルガマスク
37
1029
(1.6)
9-9
38.3
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1200
C4-2組
1/6
1/6
4人
寺地誠 56K
6番
466
ミルクボーイ
29
1170
(0.2)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
C4-1組
5/10
5/10
8人
寺地誠 56K
6番
468
ベルリオーズ
32
1160
(0.7)
5-5
38.9
|
門別 11.17 稍 右 1000
C3-2組
10/12
10/12
10人
秋田大 56K
11番
490
サルサデラルス
26
1022
(1.4)
8-9
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アイマリカ パッションキャリー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
41
34
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
3歳条件4-1組
5/11
5/11
2人
服部茂 54K
3番
482
サプライズム
33
1162
(0.8)
8-9
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
1/11
1/11
1人
宮崎光 54K
9番
480
ムーンライトショ
41
1152
(0.5)
1-2
39.2
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
3/12
3/12
2人
服部茂 54K
10番
482
ミスシシャモ
30
1152
(0.4)
6-5
37.9
|
門別 11.16 稍 右 1200
スズカマンボ賞2歳4
4/10
4/10
9人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
464
ハピネスハンタ
32
1141
(0.5)
7-8
37.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
Rock of Gibraltar レオボアム Margot (Sadler’s Wells) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 廣森久
30
27
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
9/10
9/10
9人
小林靖 56K
1番
502
バブルガム
27
1172
(2.7)
10-10
40.3
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
C4-3組
1/7
1/7
2人
小林靖 56K
1番
496
ミキノカフェテリ
26
1176
(0.0)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 1700
サッポロビール北海道
5/12
5/12
11人
小林靖 56K
11番
500
フィールザタレ
30
1514
(0.6)
4-3-1
40.8
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1200
C3-4組
6/10
6/10
6人
小林靖 56K
4番
500
クラシックセンス
26
1154
(1.3)
7-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル マイネルクローバー メグミアリダー (カコイーシーズ) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
44
26
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
2/10
2/10
2人
川島洋 56K
6番
484
バブルガム
44
1145
(0.0)
3-3
38.3
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
C4-1組
2/11
2/11
1人
川島洋 56K
5番
488
サクラフジビ
43
1154
(0.2)
5-5
39.3
|
J小倉 04.17 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
7人
津村明 56K
14番
488
シゲルカイチョ
16
1021
(2.1)
7-8
38.3
|
J小倉 02.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
8人
丹内祐 56K
4番
488
ノッティングホ
-1
1525
(3.2)
5-4-4
42.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー コンメイ ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
38
21
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
4/10
4/10
7人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
466
バブルガム
38
1154
(0.9)
6-6
38.7
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
ヒスイ特別C4-1組
8/11
8/11
8人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
464
シャンハイラック
7
1557
(1.7)
11-11-7
38.8
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1700
ホッカイドウ競馬平取
6/9
6/9
4人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
466
パレスソルジ
2
1546
(1.3)
2-1-1
40.7
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1700
C3-2組
6/10
6/10
6人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
456
シルクフリューケ
36
1492
(0.9)
5-6-5
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ラヴノイキオイ イシノロムルス (イブンベイ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 佐久雅
38
35
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
C4-1組
4/10
4/10
4人
服部茂 54K
8番
440
ベルガマスク
37
1030
(1.7)
10-9
38.2
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1000
C4-2組
2/8
2/8
2人
服部茂 54K
2番
438
ハッピーリボ
38
1022
(0.3)
6-6
36.2
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1000
C4-1組
7/8
7/8
1人
桑村真 54K
8番
442
マキハタファント
32
1033
(2.2)
4-4
38.4
|
門別 11.17 稍 右 1000
C3-2組
4/12
4/12
2人
服部茂 54K
6番
442
サルサデラルス
34
1011
(0.3)
7-7
36.1
|
|
|