1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アルテマイスター ビクトリアウインク (ノーザンテースト) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 山崎尋
65
51
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1600
特選B3三
2/11
2/11
10人
山崎誠 56K
4番
456
ビッグマグ
46
1439
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1600
小田原十郎梅特別B3
8/14
8/14
12人
酒井忍 56K
9番
458
ヒシピラルクー
46
1437
(1.6)
12-13-10
38.5
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
5/12
5/12
10人
酒井忍 55K
2番
448
ターンベリー
65
1570
(1.4)
7-7-7
39.5
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1500
希望特別B3
8/11
8/11
8人
今野忠 56K
9番
453
ニュースターガ
47
1376
(2.4)
9-10-11
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
フサイチソニック センザイイチグウ エレガンス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
岡田大 57K
浦和 吉田正
35
29
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
9/12
9/12
12人
岡田大 57K
9番
476
ツキノテンシ
26
1323
(3.2)
9-8-8
40.5
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1800
デネボラ賞B2二B3
15/15
15/15
15人
高橋哲 57K
12番
473
タテヤマキセキ
35
1571
(3.4)
13-14-14
40.8
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
10/10
10/10
8人
岡田大 57K
5番
474
スクロヴェーニ
24
1577
(3.7)
5-6-6
40.5
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスター特
8/12
8/12
11人
高橋哲 57K
8番
480
インセンティブ
30
1320
(3.8)
11-11-11
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
Fusaichi Pegasus リアライズペガサス Sacahuista (Raja Baba) |
張田京 55K
船橋 岡林光
74
32
|
7 | 5週 |
船橋 05.03 稍 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
4/12
4/12
6人
張田京 55K
12番
455
ジャクソンライ
74
1476
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.8
|
J京都 02.20 稍 右 1800
3歳
12/13
12/13
12人
北村友 56K
9番
448
ナムラダイキチ
16
1569
(3.0)
5-7-9
39.7
|
J京都 02.06 良 芝右 1800
きさらぎ賞GIII
12/12
12/12
11人
吉田稔 56K
1番
444
トーセンラー
-1
1527
(5.1)
6-11
38.1
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
J交 ベストブーツ特
1/11
1/11
1人
吉原寛 55K
11番
453
エスケイドリー
40
1440
(0.0)
3-2-1
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
Pulpit トーセンステルス Lady’s Legacy (Matchlite) |
坂井英 55K
浦和 小久智
79
35
|
5 | 7週 |
J小倉 04.16 良 右 1700
開聞岳特別4歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
上村洋 57K
4番
484
アースマリン
23
1481
(3.0)
4-6-8
40.4
|
J中山 02.26 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
江田照 57K
14番
470
ハングリージ
4
1381
(3.3)
7-11-13
37.0
|
浦和 01.11 良 左 1600
新春特別B2B3選抜
10/11
10/11
3人
橋本直 54K
7番
484
キングサラデ
33
1453
(2.3)
6-8-8
41.6
|
船橋 10.28 稍 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルホ
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
474
ウインクドン
79
1546
(0.1)
5-8-6
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ヒシピラルクー ヒシピナクル (Theatrical) |
左海誠 55K
船橋 林正人
69
63
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1600
小田原十郎梅特別B3
1/14
1/14
1人
左海誠 56K
5番
511
ツクバフージ
61
1421
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.6
|
川崎 01.07 良 左 1600
末広特別C1一
1/13
1/13
1人
左海誠 55K
1番
506
レオアヴァロン
69
1434
(0.4)
3-1-1
40.4
|
船橋 12.10 重 左 1600
船橋ファイナル201
1/13
1/13
1人
張田京 55K
7番
508
マルマツパワフ
59
1415
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.3
|
川崎 11.18 良 左 1500
C1三 四
1/13
1/13
1人
左海誠 55K
3番
500
イクノタキシート
61
1354
(1.8)
3-1-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
カルラネイチャー ミスガイア パペチュアール (ワカオライデン) |
繁田健 55K
川崎 田邊陽
63
57
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
4/14
4/14
7人
繁田健 54K
1番
460
ゼットン
57
1427
(0.5)
8-8-7
39.6
|
浦和 04.25 重 左 1600
芝桜特別B3一
1/10
1/10
7人
繁田健 54K
10番
451
トップレイスタ
51
1431
(0.0)
9-8-6
39.3
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1500
希望特別B3
4/11
4/11
6人
山崎誠 54K
6番
453
ニュースターガ
63
1356
(0.4)
11-9-5
40.0
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
朧月特別B3三
2/13
2/13
9人
繁田健 53K
5番
455
インセンティブ
56
1436
(1.8)
12-11-11
40.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スクワートルスクワート ケイアイモーガン レディーマジョラム (アフリート) |
高橋哲 57K
浦和 吉田正
46
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
ハッピーナイト賞B2
9/11
9/11
11人
高橋哲 56K
4番
455
ホワイトランナー
33
1144
(2.4)
11-11
37.1
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
8/12
8/12
10人
高橋哲 57K
7番
460
ツキノテンシ
27
1322
(3.1)
10-11-10
39.8
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
J交 東日本大震災復
11/14
11/14
14人
高橋哲 57K
10番
449
スズヨシーズ
46
1440
(2.1)
14-14-13
40.4
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋哲 57K
6番
457
スクロヴェーニ
27
1574
(3.4)
6-10-10
39.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ジェリ イケノナイン ピンクジュエル (ジェイドロバリー) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 佐々仁
66
57
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B2一
8/12
8/12
4人
御神訓 54K
10番
489
イシノビルダ
51
1358
(2.3)
4-3-5
41.7
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1500
希望特別B3
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 54K
2番
485
ニュースターガ
66
1353
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 1500
J交 ガーネットスタ
9/13
9/13
3人
佐藤博 52K
8番
477
シリコンフォレス
59
1365
(2.4)
4-3-5
41.6
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
ニューイヤー特別B2
4/10
4/10
2人
御神訓 53K
6番
484
パルジファル
50
1302
(1.3)
2-3-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン トカチヒビキ トカチローリー (キンググローリアス) |
今野忠 53K
川崎 深野塁
46
41
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 05.19 良 左 1500
薫風特別B2三B3一
12/13
12/13
10人
坂井英 53K
4番
480
トップレイスタ
41
1371
(3.0)
13-13-13
39.6
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
12/14
12/14
11人
今野忠 52K
7番
497
タケショウカヅ
46
1456
(2.3)
8-8-7
41.4
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
紅梅特別B3二
11/13
11/13
7人
坂井英 53K
12番
495
ヒロキキュウ
35
1467
(3.3)
10-11-12
42.7
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
8/14
8/14
7人
坂井英 54K
12番
491
キューバンエイ
42
1130
(0.9)
10-11
37.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ドンマルゴー キャバレット (Green Dancer) |
加藤和 57K
浦和 牛房榮
9
4
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
11/11
11/11
11人
岡田大 57K
11番
446
オキノキセキ
5
1489
(6.6)
11-11-11
43.8
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
14/14
14/14
13人
岡田大 56K
11番
442
ゼットン
9
1480
(5.8)
9-9-12
44.3
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
14/14
14/14
12人
岡田大 56K
12番
449
ローズデュル
-1
1502
(8.9)
9-9-12
46.7
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2選抜
11/11
11/11
10人
岡田大 56K
5番
453
アンビシャスカ
1
1431
(7.0)
7-10-11
45.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク セトウチサンダー ウエストオブコディ (Gone West) |
真島大 57K
船橋 佐々清
52
47
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
7/13
7/13
5人
今野忠 56K
7番
476
イケノエイトマン
45
1410
(1.4)
6-4-4
39.6
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1600
端午特別B2三以下
1/8
1/8
4人
真島大 55K
5番
475
サミンガード
52
1434
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.7
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
木蓮特別B3二
5/12
5/12
5人
真島大 56K
9番
475
サチノプレンテ
44
1294
(0.7)
7-5-6
39.4
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
花巡り特別B3二
2/11
2/11
3人
真島大 55K
9番
486
ローズデュル
46
1431
(1.0)
4-4-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー コッツウォルズ アトリーチェ (アフリート) |
森泰斗 57K
川崎 秋山重
62
50
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
4/11
4/11
4人
森泰斗 57K
3番
500
オキノキセキ
45
1434
(1.1)
10-10-9
39.1
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
9/14
9/14
1人
町田直 56K
14番
499
ゼットン
49
1436
(1.4)
14-13-13
37.1
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2選抜
4/11
4/11
2人
町田直 56K
3番
492
アンビシャスカ
45
1364
(0.3)
11-11-7
37.7
|
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
がんばれ東日本特別B
4/12
4/12
8人
森泰斗 56K
2番
496
スズツルギオ
62
1436
(0.7)
12-11-9
38.0
|
|
|