1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン アイウィルウイン サクラエレガンス (サクラユタカオー) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 武井榮
53
45
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
5/11
5/11
10人
酒井忍 56K
5番
437
ソウブムテキ
42
1293
(0.8)
6-7-7
38.8
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B2一
6/12
6/12
11人
酒井忍 56K
11番
438
イシノビルダ
53
1355
(2.0)
10-10-9
40.5
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
9/14
9/14
14人
酒井忍 55K
10番
443
ヒシウィンザー
41
1446
(2.0)
14-11-10
41.6
|
川崎 04.13 良 左 1600
絆特別B1B2一
9/10
9/10
10人
酒井忍 55K
2番
438
ビクトリースカ
45
1452
(2.7)
3-4-7
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
エアエミネム エアキャネル エアミジェーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 岡林光
58
51
|
8 | 5週 |
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
7/14
7/14
3人
福永祐 56K
4番
516
ローズデュル
50
1438
(2.5)
6-5-5
40.9
|
船橋 02.22 稍 左 1600
駿麗特別B3一
1/12
1/12
2人
Cデム 55K
7番
519
イシノビルダ
54
1430
(0.5)
9-6-3
40.2
|
船橋 01.20 良 左 1600
花信風特別B3二
2/11
2/11
3人
Cデム 55K
4番
520
トーセンエッセン
58
1425
(0.1)
6-4-1
40.4
|
船橋 12.08 重 左 1600
一陽特別B2二以下
2/11
2/11
4人
ムンロ 56K
9番
513
レオスマイル
41
1441
(0.2)
11-8-6
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ソウブムテキ ビバローズ (ジェイドロバリー) |
左海誠 56K
川崎 八木仁
57
52
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
1/11
1/11
1人
左海誠 56K
7番
506
ティーケーアジ
46
1285
(0.3)
3-3-1
38.5
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
3/14
3/14
2人
左海誠 56K
4番
501
ゼットン
57
1427
(0.5)
3-2-2
40.4
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2選抜
2/11
2/11
4人
左海誠 56K
9番
501
アンビシャスカ
46
1363
(0.2)
6-6-2
39.0
|
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
がんばれ東日本特別B
7/12
7/12
6人
左海誠 56K
7番
507
スズツルギオ
57
1441
(1.2)
4-4-3
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク オースミマーシャル アルーリングアクト (End Sweep) |
本田重 56K
浦和 小嶋一
45
32
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
9/11
9/11
9人
今野忠 56K
10番
438
ソウブムテキ
34
1305
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.5
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
14/14
14/14
12人
有年淳 55K
1番
460
ホワイトランナー
30
1294
(3.8)
8-13-14
39.4
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
春麗賞B2一選抜特別
14/15
14/15
13人
有年淳 55K
9番
460
アンハートフェス
18
1441
(3.6)
13-14-14
42.3
|
大井 10.23 良 右 1600
サンクスナイト賞B1
10/13
10/13
12人
有年淳 56K
7番
443
ラストキング
45
1425
(1.6)
12-12-9
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ヒロキキュウ マキシムパラダイス (Conquistador Cielo) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 八木喜
65
61
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
5/14
5/14
6人
藤江渉 56K
10番
計不
ゼットン
56
1428
(0.6)
7-6-5
39.9
|
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
がんばれ東日本特別B
6/12
6/12
7人
藤江渉 56K
8番
計不
スズツルギオ
59
1439
(1.0)
10-10-9
39.3
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
3/14
3/14
3人
藤江渉 56K
8番
計不
タケショウカヅ
63
1437
(0.4)
4-2-1
40.7
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
紅梅特別B3二
1/13
1/13
5人
藤江渉 55K
4番
計不
サミンガード
65
1434
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
エルコンドルパサー バンブージーコ リンダムヘール (バンブービギン) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 吉田正
48
41
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2選抜
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋哲 55K
6番
519
ローズデュル
36
1305
(2.2)
11-11-11
38.8
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
10/13
10/13
13人
高橋哲 56K
13番
520
イケノエイトマン
35
1421
(2.5)
13-13-12
39.2
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
7/10
7/10
9人
水野貴 57K
3番
512
スクロヴェーニ
45
1557
(1.7)
3-4-4
38.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
12/12
12/12
12人
高橋哲 57K
6番
512
ターンベリー
48
1586
(3.0)
12-12-12
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ゼットン アンバーウェー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 出川龍
66
55
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
1/14
1/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
8番
494
マイネルリンク
62
1422
(0.5)
6-3-2
39.6
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1600
端午特別B2三以下
7/8
7/8
3人
森泰斗 57K
4番
498
セトウチサンダ
30
1459
(2.5)
5-5-4
42.4
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
6/14
6/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
8番
503
ブライティアク
61
1416
(0.8)
3-3-2
41.3
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1500
銀嶺特別B3二
1/14
1/14
2人
森泰斗 55K
4番
503
ディープハン
66
1355
(0.2)
4-4-3
40.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 青毛
差
アグネスタキオン アズライト ゴーンプロフェッショナル (Gone West) |
張田京 54K
船橋 岡林光
69
50
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B2一
3/12
3/12
3人
張田京 54K
9番
484
イシノビルダ
69
1336
(0.1)
9-7-3
39.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
春陽特別B1B2選抜
3/11
3/11
3人
張田京 53K
2番
473
コスモフォース
44
1446
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.0
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
4/12
4/12
2人
村上忍 52K
12番
481
キープザチェ
52
1429
(0.2)
5-5-3
40.0
|
J東京 11.14 良 左 1400
銀嶺S3歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
小牧太 55K
15番
478
スターボード
34
1271
(1.7)
13-14
36.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ボーンキング ラスカルキッド モールドローラー (シエイデイハイツ) |
水野貴 56K
船橋 山本学
69
56
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
J交 東日本大震災復
4/14
4/14
4人
水野貴 57K
7番
474
スズヨシーズ
61
1423
(0.4)
8-4-5
39.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
3/12
3/12
4人
水野貴 57K
11番
482
ターンベリー
69
1566
(1.0)
8-8-8
38.8
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
春告鳥特別B2二
1/13
1/13
2人
水野貴 55K
10番
481
ターンベリー
55
1421
(0.1)
7-6-5
39.6
|
浦和 02.08 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
4/12
4/12
5人
水野貴 56K
7番
484
パルジファル
38
1301
(0.9)
11-11-10
37.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
オース バルバンクール スイートレディ (アフリート) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
51
41
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
9/11
9/11
9人
山崎誠 57K
9番
459
オキノキセキ
33
1450
(2.7)
5-7-10
41.6
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
11/14
11/14
5人
戸崎圭 56K
12番
462
ゼットン
40
1446
(2.4)
5-5-8
41.9
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2選抜
5/11
5/11
6人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
464
アンビシャスカ
38
1374
(1.3)
5-7-4
40.1
|
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
がんばれ東日本特別B
11/12
11/12
4人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
464
スズツルギオ
51
1448
(1.9)
2-2-4
41.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
Smoke Glacken ケイアイスウォード ワンダーキャット (Storm Cat) |
金子正 56K
浦和 吉田正
44
38
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
11/13
11/13
10人
森泰斗 56K
6番
533
イケノエイトマン
29
1428
(3.2)
3-3-5
41.7
|
大井 05.11 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
8/13
8/13
6人
真島大 57K
6番
532
ムサシグラスオ
37
1134
(2.1)
2-2
39.0
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
イーハトーブ賞B1二
9/16
9/16
12人
川島正 55K
13番
529
コウギョウダ
44
1128
(1.1)
7-6
37.4
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
10/15
10/15
7人
達城龍 54K
15番
532
コウギョウダ
41
1136
(1.7)
10-10
37.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド ナイセストスター ナイススターダイカ (サンダーガルチ) |
石崎隆 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
58
50
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
2/13
2/13
7人
石崎隆 56K
3番
457
イケノエイトマン
58
1396
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
春告鳥特別B2二
6/13
6/13
6人
石崎駿 55K
7番
461
ラスカルキッド
49
1428
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.7
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 1500
J交 ガーネットスタ
11/13
11/13
9人
石崎隆 56K
5番
463
シリコンフォレス
53
1372
(3.1)
11-11-11
41.0
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1400
端月特別B2一
9/12
9/12
2人
石崎隆 55K
1番
461
アンサーザベ
41
1303
(1.5)
4-6-7
40.1
|
|
|