1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホッコーマサル ティエンホア (ジェイドロバリー) |
柏木健 56K
大井 松浦裕
44
39
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
5/14
5/14
7人
吉田稔 55K
5番
475
バトルファイタ
44
1122
(0.6)
7-6
37.0
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1600
スピカ賞B2一選抜特
6/12
6/12
4人
柏木健 56K
2番
479
コアレスアミーコ
42
1412
(1.4)
3-5-4
40.3
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
4/16
4/16
5人
柏木健 56K
3番
480
ピエールパヒ
40
1414
(0.7)
9-10-8
39.3
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/13
8/13
6人
柏木健 56K
10番
490
ナムラロアー
30
1560
(1.5)
6-5-7
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン マトリックストート パーティータイム (クリミナルタイプ) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
44
40
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
7/14
7/14
11人
赤嶺亮 53K
2番
449
バトルファイタ
39
1129
(1.3)
4-4
38.2
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1600
スピカ賞B2一選抜特
10/12
10/12
9人
赤嶺亮 54K
10番
448
コアレスアミーコ
37
1418
(2.0)
6-5-6
40.9
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
11/15
11/15
6人
赤嶺亮 52K
13番
450
コウギョウダ
40
1137
(1.8)
6-6
38.7
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1200
早春賞B1一B2一選
3/16
3/16
12人
赤嶺亮 52K
2番
453
ピエールパヒ
44
1125
(0.6)
8-5
37.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ディアブロ ニイタカシマジロウ ニイタカローズ (ロイヤルスキー) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 朝倉実
45
39
|
1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
11/14
11/14
14人
酒井忍 55K
4番
484
バトルファイタ
37
1133
(1.7)
13-13
37.0
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
イーハトーブ賞B1二
10/16
10/16
9人
酒井忍 55K
12番
488
コウギョウダ
43
1129
(1.2)
10-9
37.1
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
5/15
5/15
10人
酒井忍 54K
2番
488
コウギョウダ
45
1129
(1.0)
8-8
37.2
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二特
14/15
14/15
12人
酒井忍 54K
9番
490
ムーンライトクロ
32
1570
(4.0)
7-6-6
42.5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スクワートルスクワート ケイアイモーガン レディーマジョラム (アフリート) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 吉田正
46
35
|
9 | 連闘 |
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
8/12
8/12
10人
高橋哲 57K
7番
460
ツキノテンシ
27
1322
(3.1)
10-11-10
39.8
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
J交 東日本大震災復
11/14
11/14
14人
高橋哲 57K
10番
449
スズヨシーズ
46
1440
(2.1)
14-14-13
40.4
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋哲 57K
6番
457
スクロヴェーニ
27
1574
(3.4)
6-10-10
39.6
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
11/14
11/14
13人
高橋哲 56K
2番
455
ローズデュル
38
1451
(3.8)
6-10-11
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Johannesburg アポインテッドボブ Danzerella (Danzig) |
達城龍 56K
大井 米田英
48
25
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B2一
12/12
12/12
10人
水野貴 56K
5番
534
イシノビルダ
17
1399
(6.4)
1-4-12
46.1
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
16/16
16/16
15人
達城龍 56K
2番
548
ピエールパヒ
-1
1460
(5.3)
1-5-11
44.5
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B1特
8/12
8/12
9人
今野忠 55K
8番
526
ナイキマドリー
35
1138
(1.5)
12-12
36.5
|
船橋 04.12 稍 左 1000
桜波スプリントB1以
11/13
11/13
9人
真島大 57K
4番
530
タッチブライト
48
1017
(1.9)
8-8
37.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホワイトランナー モンレーブ (タマモクロス) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 鷹見浩
59
52
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 05.11 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
2/13
2/13
1人
戸崎圭 57K
7番
466
ムサシグラスオ
50
1114
(0.1)
7-5
36.1
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
イーハトーブ賞B1二
6/16
6/16
3人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
466
コウギョウダ
46
1124
(0.7)
9-10
36.6
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
464
テラザクラウト
59
1256
(0.0)
6-7-6
37.1
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1200
仲春賞B3二選抜特別
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 55K
2番
467
カズノローレル
53
1117
(0.6)
10-7
36.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
アフリート フェアウインド ラストコンサート (ラストタイクーン) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 佐野謙
42
26
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
12/13
12/13
11人
本橋孝 56K
8番
519
イケノエイトマン
18
1440
(4.4)
7-8-9
41.9
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2選抜
10/11
10/11
8人
森泰斗 56K
10番
518
アンビシャスカ
12
1414
(5.3)
2-5-10
44.7
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
12/14
12/14
10人
水野貴 55K
10番
524
ホワイトランナー
42
1278
(2.2)
3-3-3
39.9
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
春麗賞B2一選抜特別
10/15
10/15
3人
水野貴 55K
3番
530
アンハートフェス
33
1425
(2.0)
2-2-2
42.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラローレル カズノローレル キタノツムジカゼ (アフリート) |
早田秀 56K
大井 高橋三
49
40
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 05.12 不 右 1600
スピカ賞B2一選抜特
5/12
5/12
7人
早田秀 56K
4番
508
コアレスアミーコ
45
1409
(1.1)
8-9-10
39.7
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
14/16
14/16
7人
早田秀 56K
14番
506
ピエールパヒ
27
1428
(2.1)
8-8-9
41.2
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
陽春賞B3一選抜特別
1/14
1/14
2人
早田秀 55K
7番
505
ローズバレー
39
1131
(0.1)
8-8
36.9
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1200
仲春賞B3二選抜特別
2/14
2/14
5人
早田秀 55K
4番
510
ホワイトランナー
49
1123
(0.6)
5-6
37.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド ライトラン マルヨシバンゼン (テユーター) |
御神訓 56K
大井 栗田裕
58
45
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
14/14
14/14
1人
御神訓 55K
6番
456
バトルファイタ
30
1144
(2.8)
8-9
39.0
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
3/14
3/14
3人
御神訓 55K
3番
458
ホワイトランナー
58
1258
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
1/16
1/16
3人
Cデム 55K
7番
461
コウギョウダ
48
1123
(0.1)
1-1
37.2
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
9/14
9/14
6人
御神訓 55K
1番
454
コウギョウダ
44
1131
(1.0)
2-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
アジュディケーティング マルヨシロワイン カツヨレディ (テンパレートシル) |
繁田健 54K
大井 庄子連
47
39
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
8/14
8/14
10人
坂井英 53K
10番
501
バトルファイタ
38
1131
(1.5)
12-10
37.0
|
大井 05.11 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
6/13
6/13
8人
坂井英 55K
5番
504
ムサシグラスオ
40
1130
(1.7)
10-10
37.4
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
12/16
12/16
8人
繁田健 54K
9番
506
ピエールパヒ
31
1423
(1.6)
11-12-12
40.1
|
大井 02.16 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
8人
繁田健 54K
7番
512
ニジノムコウ
47
1123
(0.3)
5-4
37.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
フィガロ オリークック ノースドール (Miswaki) |
坂井英 54K
大井 荒山勝
44
34
|
4 | 7週 |
川崎 04.15 良 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
10/14
10/14
12人
真島大 53K
5番
444
ナターレ
44
1454
(1.6)
13-10-13
42.1
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
9/10
9/10
4人
御神訓 55K
2番
440
クラーベセクレ
28
1320
(2.9)
6-7-8
40.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬選定
9/16
9/16
7人
坂井英 53K
2番
443
クラーベセクレ
27
1422
(2.1)
14-16-14
38.8
|
川崎 10.27 重 左 1600
ローレル賞2歳オープ
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 53K
9番
448
マルヒロブライ
35
1457
(0.4)
10-7-4
42.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ムサシグラスオー セカンドノホシ (シンボリルドルフ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 栗田泰
50
44
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 05.11 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
1/13
1/13
2人
和田譲 57K
13番
490
ホワイトランナー
50
1113
(0.1)
3-3
36.9
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
クォーツ賞B3二選抜
1/16
1/16
2人
和田譲 56K
8番
494
ムラマサノメイト
47
1120
(0.5)
3-3
36.7
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1200
仲春賞B3二選抜特別
3/14
3/14
9人
和田譲 55K
13番
501
ホワイトランナー
47
1127
(1.0)
3-3
37.9
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1600
節分賞B3一選抜特別
15/16
15/16
14人
森泰斗 55K
14番
504
ブライティアク
30
1425
(3.3)
11-12-13
41.2
|
|
|