1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
Mineshaft タカラシャフト Tomorrows Empress (Tomorrows Cat) |
山田信 57K
船橋 山浦武
49
44
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
7/13
7/13
10人
山田信 56K
13番
500
ドリームアスハ
49
1435
(1.4)
7-8-8
38.9
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
春陽特別B1B2選抜
7/11
7/11
7人
山田信 57K
11番
499
コスモフォース
40
1451
(0.9)
8-4-6
38.2
|
浦和 02.10 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスピリッ
5/12
5/12
4人
山田信 56K
10番
503
サトノロック
42
1299
(1.6)
9-7-7
39.0
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1400
端月特別B2一
3/12
3/12
3人
山田信 55K
7番
503
アンサーザベ
46
1295
(0.7)
8-4-3
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー ナムラフューチャー フューチャトマト (アフリート) |
岡田大 57K
浦和 冨田藤
54
42
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 05.19 良 左 1600
皐月特別A2下
8/13
8/13
13人
岡田大 53K
3番
465
ラヴェル
50
1435
(2.1)
7-8-6
40.6
|
大井 05.11 不 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B1
10/13
10/13
11人
岡田大 56K
2番
471
グリーングロ
30
1423
(2.4)
6-6-7
40.6
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
14/14
14/14
11人
岡田大 57K
9番
480
ヒシウィンザー
34
1454
(2.8)
9-11-13
42.4
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1900
卯月特別A3B1選抜
8/11
8/11
7人
岡田大 55K
1番
471
グランドバ
54
2051
(1.6)
1-1-3
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ コスモヴァシュラン スノーフレーク (リアルシヤダイ) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 河津裕
63
48
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B2一
7/12
7/12
7人
町田直 56K
3番
464
イシノビルダ
53
1356
(2.1)
12-12-10
40.2
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
7/12
7/12
7人
町田直 57K
9番
461
ターンベリー
63
1572
(1.6)
9-10-10
39.1
|
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
がんばれ東日本特別B
8/12
8/12
10人
町田直 56K
6番
461
スズツルギオ
56
1443
(1.4)
8-9-7
40.2
|
J東京 10.23 良 芝左 1600
サウジアラビアロイヤ
17/17
17/17
17人
町田直 56K
15番
448
ダノンヨーヨー
19
1348
(2.0)
14-16
35.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アフリート ローズデュルワ ソフィーズローズ (ナリタブライアン) |
戸崎圭 53K
船橋 川島一
72
56
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 54K
1番
514
ベルモントヤマ
72
1413
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
花巡り特別B3二
1/11
1/11
1人
Cデム 53K
8番
511
セトウチサンダ
55
1421
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
船橋 01.17 良 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
1/12
1/12
1人
Cデム 55K
1番
508
ブレイクスルー
52
1355
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
4/14
4/14
1人
今野忠 53K
7番
508
コウギョウダ
46
1128
(0.7)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド タケノトレジャー サマニシューガ (オサイチジョージ) |
佐藤博 57K
大井 辻野豊
53
43
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 05.11 不 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B1
7/13
7/13
10人
佐藤博 56K
12番
522
グリーングロ
42
1410
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.6
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
イーハトーブ賞B1二
13/16
13/16
11人
佐藤博 57K
4番
523
コウギョウダ
41
1133
(1.6)
13-12
37.3
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
2/12
2/12
5人
佐藤博 56K
5番
524
キープザチェ
53
1428
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.5
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1200
早春賞B1一B2一選
12/16
12/16
13人
佐藤博 56K
4番
522
ピエールパヒ
37
1136
(1.7)
9-6
38.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
エルコンドルパサー バンブージーコ リンダムヘール (バンブービギン) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 吉田正
48
39
|
10 | 連闘 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
10/13
10/13
13人
高橋哲 56K
13番
520
イケノエイトマン
35
1421
(2.5)
13-13-12
39.2
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
7/10
7/10
9人
水野貴 57K
3番
512
スクロヴェーニ
45
1557
(1.7)
3-4-4
38.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
12/12
12/12
12人
高橋哲 57K
6番
512
ターンベリー
48
1586
(3.0)
12-12-12
39.7
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
春陽特別B1B2選抜
9/11
9/11
10人
高橋哲 55K
9番
517
コスモフォース
29
1467
(2.5)
11-11-10
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ナムラクック クインオブウインク (カコイーシーズ) |
折笠豊 57K
浦和 冨田藤
43
35
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
9/13
9/13
12人
山崎真 56K
7番
492
ドリームアスハ
43
1441
(2.0)
11-11-9
39.2
|
大井 05.13 不 右 1200
緑風賞A2以下特別
12/12
12/12
12人
山崎真 53K
12番
493
ブリーズフレ
30
1148
(4.1)
12-12
37.9
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
春陽特別B1B2選抜
10/11
10/11
11人
山崎真 57K
4番
499
コスモフォース
29
1467
(2.5)
9-9-9
39.2
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
13/16
13/16
16人
山崎真 54K
12番
494
マケテタマルカ
36
1433
(3.5)
16-16-16
39.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ダンツクリスエス マチカネテマリウタ (フォーティナイナー) |
橋本直 57K
浦和 岡田一
45
40
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
10/13
10/13
11人
橋本直 56K
11番
504
ドリームアスハ
43
1441
(2.0)
10-9-10
39.3
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
11/14
11/14
13人
橋本直 57K
2番
502
ヒシウィンザー
38
1450
(2.4)
9-11-12
42.0
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
春陽特別B1B2選抜
8/11
8/11
5人
橋本直 57K
1番
505
コスモフォース
35
1458
(1.6)
4-7-6
38.8
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
8/12
8/12
3人
橋本直 56K
2番
506
キープザチェ
45
1437
(1.0)
9-8-8
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディアブロ アンサーザベル マサプラーナ (ピルサドスキー) |
真島大 57K
船橋 松代眞
50
48
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
春紫苑特別B2B3選
1/12
1/12
3人
真島大 57K
11番
488
ツキノテンシ
46
1286
(0.1)
7-6-4
38.6
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
9/14
9/14
4人
真島大 55K
5番
484
ホワイトランナー
46
1274
(1.8)
4-5-4
39.1
|
浦和 02.10 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスピリッ
3/12
3/12
2人
真島大 56K
2番
494
サトノロック
48
1289
(0.6)
7-6-5
38.6
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1400
端月特別B2一
1/12
1/12
4人
真島大 55K
5番
490
バトルファイタ
50
1288
(0.2)
7-3-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
アフリート テイエムシップウ ケイエイローズ (Slew o’Gold) |
林 幻 55K
船橋 渋谷博
49
46
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
小田原市特別B2一
9/12
9/12
12人
野澤憲 56K
8番
494
イシノビルダ
49
1360
(2.5)
11-11-11
40.8
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
春紫苑特別B2B3選
9/12
9/12
10人
野澤憲 57K
7番
489
アンサーザベ
38
1301
(1.5)
8-11-11
39.1
|
船橋 12.07 稍 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃A2以
10/13
10/13
11人
庄司大 53K
8番
490
コアレスピュー
47
1010
(1.6)
12-12
37.1
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1600
霜月特別A3B1選抜
4/11
4/11
9人
庄司大 54K
1番
489
ノーステイオー
49
1408
(1.4)
3-4-4
37.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ アンビシャスガイ ビューティグロー (サツカーボーイ) |
酒井忍 55K
川崎 武井榮
64
56
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
J交 東日本大震災復
2/14
2/14
6人
酒井忍 57K
12番
505
スズヨシーズ
64
1420
(0.1)
10-6-6
39.2
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2選抜
1/11
1/11
5人
酒井忍 56K
8番
505
ソウブムテキ
47
1361
(0.2)
9-3-3
39.0
|
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
がんばれ東日本特別B
5/12
5/12
5人
水野貴 56K
10番
500
スズツルギオ
61
1437
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.2
|
川崎 02.28 不 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協B
3/10
3/10
4人
水野貴 56K
1番
503
フジスペシャ
53
1347
(0.3)
5-7-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ゴクウ ユカリ (ソヴィエトスター) |
繁田健 57K
船橋 佐藤賢
55
38
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
13/14
13/14
12人
繁田健 57K
14番
499
ヒシウィンザー
36
1452
(2.6)
4-8-11
42.4
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
11/12
11/12
4人
繁田健 56K
10番
481
キープザチェ
20
1465
(3.8)
8-8-9
42.9
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
3/14
3/14
7人
繁田健 56K
4番
495
グリーングロ
55
1414
(0.7)
5-6-6
39.6
|
浦和 08.05 良 左 1600
葉月特別B1B2一
7/10
7/10
2人
繁田健 56K
4番
491
イシノゼフィル
40
1450
(1.2)
1-1-3
41.8
|
|
|