1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート トミノダンディ クリスタルキャロル (シャンハイ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 藤田正
81
68
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
9/10
9/10
3人
安部幸 56.5K
4番
513
トウホクビジ
81
2040
(2.8)
4-6-8
40.2
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1800
弥生特別A2
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 56K
4番
514
ブライトパス
75
1577
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.1
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
2/5
2/5
1人
東川公 57K
1番
502
ブライトパス
70
1588
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.0
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1900
さざんか特別A2
5/12
5/12
2人
東川公 56K
5番
495
シルバーウイン
44
2070
(1.0)
5-4-6
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
エアジハード チャコティー スイートジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 井上孝
43
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
10/12
10/12
11人
島崎和 56K
9番
421
レッカ
28
1444
(1.6)
11-11-11
39.0
|
名古屋 04.14 良 右 1600
山桜特別A2
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 56K
4番
429
ディスパーロ
21
1461
(4.5)
9-9-9
38.4
|
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1800
笠置特別A2
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 57K
4番
427
マコトバンクウ
43
2002
(3.3)
9-8-8
38.2
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 1600
C2八 九 十
12/14
12/14
12人
町田直 55K
3番
438
セトウチニッチェ
33
1447
(1.9)
2-2-4
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ナックザワールド ダイワフォード (タツプオンウツド) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
53
34
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.18 良 右 1600
おおぐま座特別A4B
6/12
6/12
8人
加藤利 57K
5番
489
ベルモントパ
41
1449
(2.9)
7-7-7
39.8
|
名古屋 04.11 良 右 1800
おとめ座特別A4B1
12/12
12/12
8人
友森翔 57K
5番
491
マッキーサマンサ
17
2029
(3.8)
11-11-11
39.9
|
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1800
笠置特別A2
7/9
7/9
9人
友森翔 57K
7番
490
マコトバンクウ
53
1592
(2.3)
5-6-6
38.0
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1800
桃花特別A2
8/11
8/11
10人
友森翔 55K
3番
491
ロードグリン
26
2003
(3.2)
9-9-9
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サンライズペガサス コロニアルペガサス カネショウフェアー (コロニアルアッフェアー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
68
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
6/12
6/12
4人
吉井友 54K
8番
483
レッカ
35
1433
(0.5)
6-4-7
39.1
|
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1800
笠置特別A2
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井友 55K
9番
475
マコトバンクウ
68
1578
(0.9)
7-5-5
36.6
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1800
桃花特別A2
6/11
6/11
5人
吉井友 54K
11番
476
ロードグリン
33
1594
(2.3)
7-7-5
38.9
|
名古屋 03.23 稍 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3a
5/9
5/9
6人
吉井友 54K
6番
471
エバーアップ
47
1424
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
コマンダーインチーフ ドリームプレイ シネマライフ (マルゼンスキー) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
91
74
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
6番
514
トウホクビジ
91
2031
(1.9)
1-2-4
40.1
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
4/9
4/9
6人
尾島徹 54K
4番
514
マイネルアラバ
76
2051
(1.4)
1-2-4
39.2
|
福山 02.27 良 右 1600
福山牝馬特別4歳上
3/10
3/10
3人
尾島徹 55K
2番
515
ゴールドピ
66
1475
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
節分特別A2
5/10
5/10
2人
東川公 55K
8番
515
ミブロボーイ
61
1431
(0.5)
3-3-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
Forest Wildcat ビッグポパイ It’s Personal (Personal Flag) |
藤原幹 58K
笠松 森山英
77
64
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
10/10
10/10
8人
大原浩 58K
1番
502
トウホクビジ
77
2044
(3.2)
8-9-9
39.7
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
6/9
6/9
8人
吉井友 56K
10番
498
マイネルアラバ
65
2060
(2.3)
8-7-7
38.2
|
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーンオー
5/12
5/12
11人
吉井友 54K
5番
506
マイネルトラヴ
46
1434
(3.2)
11-11-11
38.5
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
7人
大原浩 58K
8番
500
シンワコウジ
66
1428
(2.0)
9-8-7
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ ヤマニンイグナイト ヤマニンプラシード (サクラユタカオー) |
大原浩 57K
笠松 森山英
69
48
|
5週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
8/9
8/9
7人
大原浩 56K
2番
434
マイネルアラバ
51
2073
(3.6)
6-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
9/10
9/10
8人
吉井友 58K
3番
439
エーシンアクセラ
23
2013
(5.8)
8-9-10
40.5
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
9/9
9/9
5人
吉井友 56K
8番
437
ヒシウォーシイ
50
2080
(6.1)
7-7-8
41.5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
4/9
4/9
4人
吉井友 58K
1番
432
シンワコウジ
69
1437
(2.5)
6-4-4
38.9
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ヘネシー マイネルリチャード イクティサール (Slew o’Gold) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 内村寛
84
44
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
5/12
5/12
9人
阪野学 56K
1番
519
レッカ
37
1431
(0.3)
9-9-8
38.5
|
名古屋 04.13 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCジュ
6/10
6/10
9人
柴田直 57K
5番
517
キングコーリン
29
1304
(1.6)
10-9-9
38.9
|
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
10人
柴田直 57K
5番
519
トウホクビジ
84
2037
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.0
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1800
桃花特別A2
9/11
9/11
11人
柴田直 56K
8番
516
ロードグリン
24
2005
(3.4)
10-10-10
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
岡部誠 58K
笠松 伊藤強
111
89
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.08 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
2/10
2/10
1人
花本正 58K
8番
499
トウホクビジ
111
2013
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
3/9
3/9
2人
花本正 56K
6番
500
マイネルアラバ
80
2047
(1.0)
2-1-2
38.7
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
2/10
2/10
2人
花本正 58K
6番
495
シンワコウジ
82
1411
(0.3)
1-1-2
38.5
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
1/10
1/10
2人
花本正 58K
7番
496
マイネルフォルサ
84
1555
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン セフティーステージ アナザーワールド (リアルシヤダイ) |
大畑雅 58K
愛知 錦見勇
32
29
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
8/12
8/12
8人
丸野勝 56K
3番
521
レッカ
32
1438
(1.0)
10-10-9
39.0
|
名古屋 04.14 良 右 1600
山桜特別A2
7/9
7/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
2番
524
ディスパーロ
27
1452
(3.6)
7-7-7
38.1
|
名古屋 03.29 良 右 1400
アクアマリンオープン
8/9
8/9
8人
大畑雅 55K
1番
526
キングスゾー
30
1307
(3.4)
8-8-8
38.0
|
名古屋 03.22 不 右 1600
里桜特別A2
11/11
11/11
9人
大畑雅 56K
2番
526
エイシンイッパ
26
1452
(4.0)
8-9-11
40.6
|
|
|