1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ダンツクリスエス マチカネテマリウタ (フォーティナイナー) |
橋本直 57K
浦和 岡田一
64
48
|
8 | 8週 |
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
8/12
8/12
3人
橋本直 56K
2番
506
キープザチェ
45
1437
(1.0)
9-8-8
40.1
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1B2選抜
3/11
3/11
5人
橋本直 56K
4番
504
テンダン
42
1446
(1.0)
6-6-5
40.9
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
3/14
3/14
4人
橋本直 54K
13番
503
ビクトリースカ
64
1433
(1.1)
7-8-7
38.9
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1400
端月特別B2一
6/12
6/12
1人
橋本直 55K
2番
511
アンサーザベ
42
1300
(1.2)
6-7-6
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 青毛
追
アグネスタキオン アズライト ゴーンプロフェッショナル (Gone West) |
張田京 53K
船橋 岡林光
52
41
|
3 | 8週 |
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
4/12
4/12
2人
村上忍 52K
12番
481
キープザチェ
52
1429
(0.2)
5-5-3
40.0
|
J東京 11.14 良 左 1400
銀嶺S3歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
小牧太 55K
15番
478
スターボード
34
1271
(1.7)
13-14
36.1
|
J京都 10.30 良 右 1200
西陣S3歳上
10/16
10/16
8人
和田竜 55K
16番
488
スリーアリスト
33
1121
(1.0)
10-11
37.0
|
J阪神 09.25 良 右 1400
大阪スポーツ杯3歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
藤岡康 52K
7番
484
ダノンカモン
45
1243
(1.1)
9-10
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ジョリーズヘイロー コスモフォース アーミーリニア (ジェイドロバリー) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 河津裕
67
46
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 04.13 良 左 1600
絆特別B1B2一
2/10
2/10
3人
御神訓 55K
6番
505
ビクトリースカ
67
1428
(0.3)
8-6-5
38.7
|
J東京 01.29 良 左 1600
4歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
中谷雄 57K
15番
514
ビギンマニュ
47
1395
(0.8)
10-10
37.3
|
J中山 01.05 良 右 1800
4歳上
8/16
8/16
15人
丹内祐 57K
11番
514
ヒシパーフェク
40
1546
(0.8)
3-4-3
38.4
|
J小倉 12.11 稍 右 1700
田川特別3歳上
11/15
11/15
15人
丹内祐 57K
13番
506
キクノアポロ
31
1469
(1.7)
11-13-13
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ナムラクック クインオブウインク (カコイーシーズ) |
山崎真 57K
浦和 冨田藤
36
30
|
10 | 6週 |
大井 03.10 稍 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
13/16
13/16
16人
山崎真 54K
12番
494
マケテタマルカ
36
1433
(3.5)
16-16-16
39.7
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
10/12
10/12
12人
山崎真 56K
8番
494
キープザチェ
20
1465
(3.8)
11-11-12
42.4
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二特
15/15
15/15
15人
山崎真 56K
15番
499
ムーンライトクロ
28
1574
(4.4)
15-15-15
40.1
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1B2選抜
11/11
11/11
11人
折笠豊 56K
7番
495
テンダン
34
1457
(2.1)
11-10-10
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス シツジツゴウケン キョウテキ (ミシル) |
町田直 57K
川崎 内田勝
64
63
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 04.13 良 左 1600
絆特別B1B2一
5/10
5/10
5人
本橋孝 57K
7番
491
ビクトリースカ
63
1432
(0.7)
7-8-6
38.9
|
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
2/11
2/11
4人
吉原寛 55K
4番
493
ラヴェル
64
1407
(0.2)
5-6-4
38.1
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
4/14
4/14
7人
吉原寛 56K
1番
494
ビクトリースカ
61
1437
(1.5)
5-6-6
40.3
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
7/13
7/13
8人
御神訓 56K
6番
498
タケノショウリュ
64
1440
(0.9)
6-8-8
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Singspiel ヒシウィンザー Hishi Lover (Pleasant Colony) |
澤田龍 57K
船橋 齊藤敏
76
57
|
2 | 8週 |
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
6/12
6/12
9人
澤田龍 56K
7番
496
キープザチェ
51
1430
(0.3)
7-7-7
39.8
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1800
SPAT4×楽天銀行
10/14
10/14
6人
澤田龍 55K
5番
490
マケテタマルカ
50
1550
(1.6)
7-7-7
38.9
|
川崎 10.29 不 左 1600
神奈川宿特別B1二
6/12
6/12
7人
澤田龍 55K
6番
487
ノーステイオー
76
1417
(1.5)
6-7-7
39.0
|
浦和 10.15 稍 左 1900
神無月〈かんなづき〉
5/11
5/11
7人
森泰斗 54K
6番
492
ウインクゴール
52
2044
(0.7)
4-2-3
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル クロスデジタル エンドレスメロディ (シルヴァーエンディング) |
石崎隆 57K
船橋 出川克
72
63
|
4 | 14週 |
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
2/13
2/13
1人
石崎隆 56K
11番
485
リュウノボーイ
64
1423
(0.5)
6-6-6
39.5
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
3/13
3/13
2人
石崎隆 56K
9番
484
タケノショウリュ
72
1431
(0.0)
5-2-2
39.7
|
船橋 12.09 重 左 1600
アクアライン特別A2
2/12
2/12
2人
石崎隆 53K
7番
486
キングバンフ
67
1412
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.7
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1600
霜月特別A3B1選抜
3/11
3/11
2人
石崎隆 54K
11番
486
ノーステイオー
50
1406
(1.2)
6-3-3
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ リコーレッド キヨウシンタマヨリ (ハギノカムイオー) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 池田孝
69
65
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
がんばれ東日本特別B
3/12
3/12
1人
御神訓 56K
9番
520
スズツルギオ
66
1432
(0.3)
9-7-6
39.0
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
陽春特別B2一
3/12
3/12
1人
御神訓 55K
1番
519
クリムゾンクエ
58
1434
(0.7)
8-8-6
39.5
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二特
4/15
4/15
6人
御神訓 54K
5番
521
ムーンライトクロ
68
1536
(0.6)
11-9-8
38.6
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
2/14
2/14
3人
御神訓 54K
6番
521
ビクトリースカ
69
1428
(0.6)
9-7-3
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
エルコンドルパサー バンブージーコ リンダムヘール (バンブービギン) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 吉田正
52
43
|
9 | 6週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
7/13
7/13
13人
高橋哲 56K
6番
520
ナムラロアー
33
1557
(1.2)
13-12-11
38.7
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
陽春特別B2一
8/12
8/12
11人
高橋哲 55K
10番
518
クリムゾンクエ
49
1444
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.7
|
船橋 02.22 稍 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーサ
10/13
10/13
13人
高橋哲 56K
11番
520
トーセンエッセン
52
1576
(2.3)
13-13-13
39.8
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1B2選抜
7/11
7/11
7人
高橋哲 54K
1番
527
テンダン
37
1454
(1.8)
8-9-8
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
9 黒鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナー パレスワールド パーティプラザ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
折笠豊 57K
浦和 冨田藤
43
32
|
11 | 6週 |
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
13/15
13/15
15人
秋元耕 56K
6番
474
コウギョウダ
34
1147
(2.8)
11-11
38.5
|
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
9/11
9/11
10人
秋元耕 55K
5番
472
ラヴェル
43
1430
(2.5)
8-8-9
39.6
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
9/12
9/12
11人
秋元耕 56K
3番
475
キープザチェ
29
1455
(2.8)
10-10-9
41.7
|
大井 02.17 重 右 1200
春霞賞A3B1一選抜
14/14
14/14
13人
秋元耕 54K
12番
479
コアレスピュー
22
1153
(4.4)
12-14
39.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
Mineshaft タカラシャフト Tomorrows Empress (Tomorrows Cat) |
山田信 57K
船橋 山浦武
47
45
|
7 | 11週 |
浦和 02.10 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスピリッ
5/12
5/12
4人
山田信 56K
10番
503
サトノロック
42
1299
(1.6)
9-7-7
39.0
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1400
端月特別B2一
3/12
3/12
3人
山田信 55K
7番
503
アンサーザベ
46
1295
(0.7)
8-4-3
39.6
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
ターコイズ特別B1二
取消等
山田信 56K
7番
|
船橋 12.10 重 左 1600
三里塚特別B1二以下
5/13
5/13
9人
山田信 56K
3番
500
プレイバック
47
1428
(0.7)
8-7-8
41.0
|
|
|