1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング ドリームカウボーイ スターオブブリッジ (トロットサンダー) |
本橋孝 56K
川崎 内田勝
66
53
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 04.12 良 左 1600
山桜特別C2一
2/12
2/12
6人
本橋孝 56K
5番
521
ドリームストラ
59
1439
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 1500
東風特別C2一
10/14
10/14
4人
吉原寛 55K
14番
518
メディオセント
46
1359
(1.5)
3-4-4
40.7
|
川崎 01.25 良 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
3/14
3/14
9人
岡部誠 56K
5番
527
ジュウクリュウ
66
1363
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1400
C2七 八
2/12
2/12
3人
御神訓 55K
12番
530
ドリームレデ
42
1316
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ キエヌルキア サンドピープル (カツラギエース) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 鹿沼和
43
32
|
5 | 11週 |
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1500
越生梅林賞C2三
8/12
8/12
9人
橋本直 53K
1番
433
ノブクィーン
25
1397
(2.4)
7-7-6
41.3
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 1400
南天特別C1二
取消等
橋本直 53K
12番
|
浦和 11.24 稍 左 1600
ローズマリー特別C1
3/11
3/11
8人
橋本直 55K
4番
446
ハーレムスウィン
43
1429
(0.8)
3-4-3
39.1
|
船橋 11.05 良 左 1500
ダイゼン賞C1C2選
9/10
9/10
10人
橋本直 55K
5番
442
カザリムスビ
29
1374
(2.1)
8-6-7
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アフリート エリモトップサンド アヤノフェロー (アジュディケーティング) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 本間光
44
41
|
7 | 29週 |
川崎 10.01 不 左 1500
C1三
13/14
13/14
5人
加藤和 55K
2番
507
サマースピート
44
1371
(2.6)
6-8-12
41.2
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
10/14
10/14
7人
岡田大 54K
5番
509
ケイアイスサノオ
40
1285
(1.3)
6-7-7
40.0
|
浦和 08.02 良 左 1400
特選C1五
取消等
岡田大 55K
8番
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1600
C1五 六
1/13
1/13
3人
岡田大 55K
6番
496
カミノユキツバ
38
1429
(0.4)
3-2-2
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン アートジャパン アートロマン (ラシアンルーブル) |
水野貴 54K
浦和 酒井一
49
30
|
10 | 7週 |
川崎 03.03 重 左 1500
未来賞C2選抜馬
8/14
8/14
9人
早田功 53K
2番
449
カネツパワー
49
1362
(1.1)
3-4-3
41.2
|
船橋 02.23 稍 左 1600
C2二
11/14
11/14
10人
水野貴 53K
14番
452
タケデンマガ
32
1459
(2.8)
11-10-11
41.0
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1500
越生梅林賞C2三
10/12
10/12
8人
水野貴 53K
12番
454
ノブクィーン
18
1407
(3.4)
1-1-7
43.5
|
浦和 01.11 良 左 1400
ひな人形のふるさと鴻
11/12
11/12
6人
水野貴 53K
8番
458
ダナエ
21
1326
(3.4)
2-4-7
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント トレノヴィジョン パールネツクレース (Mill Reef) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
52
44
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 04.13 良 左 1600
C2二 三 四
1/14
1/14
6人
酒井忍 56K
9番
488
ディーエスフレ
52
1444
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
C2七 八
2/14
2/14
2人
山崎誠 55K
1番
491
チチブヨマツリ
52
1453
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 12.13 重 左 1400
C2三 四 五
6/12
6/12
3人
山崎誠 55K
9番
492
エンジェルガ
43
1306
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.7
|
川崎 11.15 良 左 1400
C2二 三 四
8/12
8/12
2人
山崎誠 55K
11番
490
ディレクシオン
28
1323
(2.2)
7-7-4
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ガイエスブルク ボンバーナナ (フレイズ) |
山田信 56K
浦和 小久智
38
34
|
2 | 11週 |
浦和 02.07 良 左 1400
C2四
2/12
2/12
5人
山田信 55K
7番
479
タケデンマガ
38
1301
(0.0)
3-3-4
37.8
|
浦和 10.11 稍 左 1600
爽秋特別C2一
4/11
4/11
4人
山田信 55K
11番
475
マシュー
34
1436
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.2
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1600
コスモス特別3歳選抜
3/13
3/13
7人
山田信 55K
4番
467
スーアンドスト
29
1434
(0.4)
7-6-4
39.9
|
浦和 08.02 良 左 1500
特選3歳選抜馬1
2/8
2/8
4人
山田信 55K
8番
463
センゲンコスモ
35
1384
(2.5)
8-7-3
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ スプリッツァー ラストドーター (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
須藤優 54K
浦和 川村守
49
40
|
4 | 7週 |
川崎 03.03 重 左 1500
未来賞C2選抜馬
4/14
4/14
11人
須藤優 53K
4番
476
カネツパワー
49
1361
(1.0)
13-10-10
40.1
|
船橋 02.21 重 左 1600
C2三 四
11/14
11/14
11人
高橋哲 53K
1番
480
パラダイステ
37
1456
(3.4)
10-12-12
41.3
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1400
C2二 三 四
6/12
6/12
7人
繁田健 53K
6番
486
グランデリフ
33
1323
(1.1)
10-10-10
40.2
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1600
鴻巣こうのとり伝説賞
7/9
7/9
8人
繁田健 53K
4番
489
スマートループ
40
1454
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 青毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ベルザローグ スギノシャーロット (Woodman) |
折笠豊 56K
浦和 冨田藤
43
34
|
8 | 7週 |
川崎 02.28 不 左 1400
C2二 三 四
10/10
10/10
9人
秋元耕 55K
5番
438
タワーオブバ
31
1304
(1.2)
10-10-10
37.9
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1500
越生梅林賞C2三
5/12
5/12
10人
秋元耕 55K
9番
444
ノブクィーン
30
1389
(1.6)
12-11-10
39.5
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
C2二 三 四
11/14
11/14
8人
秋元耕 55K
4番
441
モリデンタイカ
32
1469
(1.8)
14-14-13
41.6
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1600
鴻巣こうのとり伝説賞
3/9
3/9
4人
的場文 55K
1番
445
スマートループ
43
1449
(1.4)
9-9-9
39.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール マスタープラン ノースサファイア (ジェイドロバリー) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 本間光
35
31
|
9 | 8週 |
船橋 02.23 稍 左 1600
C2二
13/14
13/14
13人
藤江渉 55K
9番
468
タケデンマガ
21
1471
(4.0)
6-6-10
42.6
|
船橋 01.17 良 左 1600
C2二
9/12
9/12
8人
吉原寛 55K
1番
470
クロススピート
31
1452
(1.6)
10-10-9
41.4
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
C1六 七
10/13
10/13
10人
ムンロ 55K
10番
468
フタバワンダ
35
1139
(0.7)
8-7
38.0
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
10/13
10/13
8人
山田信 55K
4番
463
アインステージ
35
1141
(0.9)
12-10
36.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ウォーエンブレム キスリングバー ファームキャット (Storm Cat) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 池田孝
53
44
|
42週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1400
C1五 六
1/11
1/11
3人
今野忠 55K
11番
528
アポロフラメン
51
1295
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.1
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1500
くもじい記念C1四
4/10
4/10
1人
今野忠 55K
9番
522
キングハーモニ
53
1341
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.5
|
名古屋 05.07 不 右 1800
AGIジョッキーグラ
6/12
6/12
4人
吉田晃 56K
4番
524
セイウンホウジ
45
1572
(1.4)
1-1-1
42.3
|
名古屋 04.20 不 右 1600
おおぐま座特別B1
6/12
6/12
5人
大畑雅 56K
2番
518
パレスシュガ
27
1444
(1.8)
4-4-5
41.1
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン シゲルアカギヤマ ケイアイゴールデン (ゴールデンフェザント) |
的場文 56K
川崎 田島寿
47
45
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 04.13 良 左 1600
C2二 三 四
9/14
9/14
4人
的場文 56K
11番
462
トレノヴィジ
41
1456
(1.2)
6-6-7
40.8
|
川崎 02.28 不 左 1600
C2二 三 四
4/12
4/12
3人
山崎誠 55K
6番
461
エナモラード
43
1432
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.9
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
C2二 三 四
4/14
4/14
10人
山崎誠 55K
9番
464
モリデンタイカ
47
1452
(0.1)
7-7-2
41.1
|
川崎 01.07 良 左 1500
七草特別C2四
9/13
9/13
6人
坂井英 55K
10番
464
トーホウペガ
47
1383
(2.3)
7-5-6
41.3
|
|
|