1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
アグネスタキオン クールバニヤン ベネットクィーン (Clever Trick) |
石崎駿 57K
大井 山藤統
74
54
|
3 |
大井 03.11 稍 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
取消等
石崎駿 55K
12番
|
大井 02.16 不 右 1600
春光賞B3三特別
7/16
7/16
6人
石崎駿 55K
15番
453
キングヘリオス
46
1412
(1.3)
15-14-13
38.7
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
4/14
4/14
8人
石崎駿 56K
5番
452
アクロスジャハ
74
1538
(0.6)
7-8-7
37.8
|
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
B3三
5/9
5/9
3人
石崎駿 55K
10番
452
ミライキング
43
1446
(0.6)
3-4-6
41.0
|
||||
1 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー ゴールドセント マジックダンサー (メジロライアン) |
真島大 55K
大井 阪本一
67
57
|
14 | 9週 |
佐賀 02.12 稍 右 1750
唐津湾特別A2・A3
1/11
1/11
1人
村松翔 49K
7番
466
アドミラビリ
46
1566
(0.0)
3-3-1
37.3
|
佐賀 01.30 稍 右 1400
ブリリアントカップA
2/10
2/10
3人
村松翔 49K
9番
471
ツルガオカラン
56
1290
(0.0)
2-2-1
36.9
|
佐賀 01.03 不 右 1800
門松特別B1ー1組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉田順 54K
5番
465
ロックバニヤン
67
1586
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
佐賀 12.11 稍 右 1400
BAOO宇部協賛B1
1/10
1/10
1人
吉田順 54K
1番
467
リンゴキッド
60
1290
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド キセンハボク スプリングサミット (パークリージエント) |
繁田健 57K
大井 須田和
28
26
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
陽春賞B3一選抜特別
14/14
14/14
9人
松岡正 55K
6番
460
カズノローレル
26
1152
(2.1)
2-3
39.6
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1200
仲春賞B3二選抜特別
14/14
14/14
3人
石崎駿 55K
3番
466
ホワイトランナー
28
1156
(3.9)
7-10
40.0
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
16/16
16/16
4人
御神訓 55K
15番
474
ライトラン
27
1156
(3.3)
8-10
39.4
|
J新潟 05.15 重 左 1200
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
1人
荻野琢 56K
12番
466
キセキ
22
1129
(0.2)
3-3
38.1
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング リッチアジュディ カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
達城龍 57K
大井 久保与
65
48
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
B3三C1三
3/15
3/15
9人
達城龍 56K
3番
509
ビックインパ
37
1134
(0.5)
1-1
38.1
|
大井 02.14 重 右 1800
銀嶺賞B3一選抜特別
6/15
6/15
15人
達城龍 55K
15番
508
フリーバスティ
65
1539
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.5
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1600
節分賞B3一選抜特別
10/16
10/16
13人
達城龍 55K
2番
511
ブライティアク
39
1415
(2.3)
5-6-7
41.2
|
大井 12.25 重 右 1600
クリスマストゥインク
9/14
9/14
9人
達城龍 55K
1番
505
キングヘリオス
52
1413
(1.1)
6-7-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
フオテイテン ミッシェルラブ マックスエイト (シャンハイ) |
千田洋 53K
大井 上杉昌
46
43
|
8 | 23週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
15/16
15/16
9人
千田洋 50K
11番
462
マトリックストー
39
1147
(1.9)
7-8
39.1
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
11/14
11/14
6人
千田洋 50K
8番
453
キリバスター
40
1138
(1.0)
2-2
38.7
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
6/12
6/12
4人
千田洋 50K
5番
458
アンサーザベ
45
1130
(0.3)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ドリーミーナイト賞B
3/14
3/14
10人
千田洋 50K
5番
440
テンジンミナト
46
1130
(0.1)
5-4
37.8
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ミヤサンライダー ミヤサンヒカリ (ナグルスキー) |
町田直 55K
大井 鈴木啓
55
47
|
1 | 7週 |
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
C1二
5/13
5/13
3人
真島大 55K
10番
550
カトリエンペラ
42
1436
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.3
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
11/14
11/14
5人
酒井忍 55K
14番
550
ケイアイシャイン
45
1414
(2.0)
11-9-9
39.5
|
船橋 01.18 良 左 1600
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
10人
真島大 55K
13番
547
サトコンワールト
55
1432
(0.2)
10-8-3
40.2
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1800
葛飾区特別C1一選抜
9/14
9/14
5人
酒井忍 55K
10番
549
ティーケーアジ
44
1565
(1.5)
4-6-7
40.8
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー ジンリュウ マルゼンサクラ (マルゼンスキー) |
佐藤博 57K
大井 櫻木英
69
56
|
16 | 8週 |
大井 02.14 重 右 1800
銀嶺賞B3一選抜特別
12/15
12/15
13人
真島大 55K
2番
508
フリーバスティ
52
1551
(2.1)
13-15-15
39.1
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3三特
取消等
今野忠 55K
1番
|
川崎 09.30 不 左 1600
材木座特別B3二
4/10
4/10
5人
森泰斗 55K
8番
494
レギュラーサヤ
69
1419
(0.5)
7-6-6
39.6
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
6/11
6/11
5人
御神訓 55K
5番
493
ミライカントリー
46
1555
(0.8)
11-11-10
37.3
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ タイセイシーザー サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
御神訓 57K
大井 鷹見浩
58
43
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 03.07 不 右 1600
爽春賞B3二特別
13/14
13/14
7人
御神訓 55K
13番
525
トキワノマツカセ
25
1439
(3.0)
7-7-9
42.6
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1600
C1三
1/15
1/15
3人
御神訓 55K
3番
525
シルクエスポワ
53
1409
(0.0)
3-1-2
39.5
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
11/14
11/14
6人
真島大 54K
9番
522
アクロスジャハ
58
1554
(2.2)
3-3-3
41.2
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 1600
猛虎特別C1二
12/13
12/13
1人
的場文 55K
5番
525
サマースピート
37
1465
(2.2)
4-7-10
42.4
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
アジュディケーティング アジュディキング アネスト (オグリキャップ) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 香取和
41
37
|
5 |
大井 03.11 稍 右 1600
春風特別C1一選抜
取消等
柏木健 55K
3番
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1600
C1三
5/15
5/15
10人
柏木健 55K
9番
496
タイセイシーザ
40
1423
(1.4)
9-10-10
40.3
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1200
ガーネット特別C1二
9/16
9/16
12人
達城龍 55K
10番
497
エドノブラウ
41
1142
(1.7)
14-14
37.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
グッドラック特別C1
10/14
10/14
7人
達城龍 55K
13番
497
ネバザレス
29
1427
(1.8)
10-8-8
41.0
|
||||
5 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ハニービー ベアーザプー (ウォーニング) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 橋本和
58
49
|
15 | 6週 |
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
朧月特別B3三
10/13
10/13
8人
御神訓 53K
8番
450
インセンティブ
43
1451
(3.3)
3-6-7
42.6
|
船橋 02.21 重 左 1000
疾風スプリントB2B
6/13
6/13
10人
柏木健 52K
11番
453
ベルモントエア
58
1009
(1.0)
10-9
36.6
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
7/16
7/16
13人
柏木健 53K
6番
451
ライトラン
43
1132
(0.9)
6-6
37.2
|
船橋 01.17 良 左 1000
初鷹スプリントB3C
4/11
4/11
6人
服部茂 52K
7番
454
サユリ
51
1011
(0.8)
8-7
37.3
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ダイワデューク シルバーコースト (Silver Deputy) |
和田譲 57K
大井 立花伸
46
42
|
12 | 23週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
14/16
14/16
4人
和田譲 55K
10番
447
マトリックストー
40
1145
(1.7)
6-9
38.9
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
3/14
3/14
10人
和田譲 55K
2番
445
キリバスター
44
1132
(0.4)
5-4
37.8
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1200
くじら座特別C1三選
1/12
1/12
10人
和田譲 55K
5番
445
スターオブペ
46
1133
(0.3)
4-4
38.5
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C1三
7/12
7/12
6人
和田譲 55K
6番
443
シュガーリック
38
1139
(1.0)
6-5
38.0
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ パックノオトウト ウインクアットデエンジャー (Danzig) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 高橋三
45
40
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
B3三C1三
9/15
9/15
6人
山崎誠 56K
5番
517
ビックインパ
34
1139
(1.0)
7-7
37.9
|
大井 02.14 重 右 1200
春雷特別C1二選抜
3/14
3/14
8人
山崎誠 55K
5番
515
バンブーレア
44
1131
(0.3)
4-6
38.0
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1200
ガーネット特別C1二
6/16
6/16
6人
山崎誠 55K
11番
521
エドノブラウ
45
1135
(1.0)
15-13
36.7
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
葉牡丹特別C1一
8/12
8/12
3人
山崎誠 55K
6番
514
イシノビルダ
38
1381
(1.5)
4-4-5
41.2
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ジョリーズヘイロー フォージドジョリー フォージドブライド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
水野貴 57K
大井 荒井朋
46
39
|
7 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
B3三C1三
10/15
10/15
4人
水野貴 56K
6番
468
ビックインパ
31
1144
(1.5)
9-11
37.8
|
大井 02.14 重 右 1200
春雷特別C1二選抜
2/14
2/14
10人
水野貴 55K
10番
465
バンブーレア
44
1131
(0.3)
10-10
37.3
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1200
ガーネット特別C1二
5/16
5/16
9人
水野貴 55K
9番
464
エドノブラウ
46
1133
(0.8)
12-12
36.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
13/14
13/14
9人
水野貴 55K
4番
462
ケージーアメリ
33
1277
(1.7)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
ロージズインメイ マイネルウインザー ブランドノーブル (シエルシユールドール) |
今野忠 57K
大井 荒井朋
55
51
|
13 |
大井 03.11 稍 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
取消等
山崎誠 55K
1番
|
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
4/16
4/16
3人
御神訓 55K
4番
493
ワールドベア
47
1536
(0.9)
2-1-1
39.4
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
7/14
7/14
3人
御神訓 55K
3番
498
ケイアイシャイン
50
1408
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.3
|
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
初茜特別C1一
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 55K
12番
492
クリスチャンパ
55
1433
(0.5)
4-4-2
40.3
|
||||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 鹿毛
エイシンサンディ マルヨサイレンス テクラヤティ (Lyphard) |
張田京 55K
大井 石田貞
51
38
|
6 |
大井 03.11 稍 右 1600
春風特別C1一選抜
取消等
横川怜 53K
16番
|
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
13/16
13/16
10人
横川怜 53K
15番
463
ワールドベア
26
1556
(2.9)
11-10-9
40.6
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
5/14
5/14
9人
横川怜 53K
5番
461
ケイアイシャイン
51
1407
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.6
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
9/14
9/14
12人
横川怜 53K
8番
456
ケージーアメリ
38
1270
(1.0)
11-12-11
38.0
|
||||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
フジキセキ タテヤマキセキ フラワータテヤマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
石崎隆 57K
大井 上杉昌
61
56
|
10 | 16週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B3一
5/14
5/14
2人
吉田稔 55K
6番
470
ガッツボーイ
59
1535
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.3
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
7/15
7/15
1人
石崎駿 55K
11番
474
アクロスジャハ
44
1554
(1.4)
5-3-3
40.5
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/14
6/14
3人
石崎駿 54K
7番
474
ザンスデヤン
58
1544
(0.3)
1-2-2
38.6
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1800
世田谷区特別C1一選
1/11
1/11
1人
石崎駿 55K
11番
469
エアベルヴュ
61
1549
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.7
|
|
|