1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ ナンテカ ウエスティンタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
山崎誠 57K
川崎 佐々仁
56
50
|
4 | 5週 |
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
5/11
5/11
5人
真島大 55K
1番
474
ラヴェル
56
1416
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
8/13
8/13
8人
桑村真 56K
2番
481
リュウノボーイ
51
1438
(2.0)
5-4-4
41.8
|
船橋 12.07 稍 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃A2以
7/13
7/13
8人
桑村真 55K
4番
475
コアレスピュー
51
1005
(1.1)
9-9
37.2
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1600
霜月特別A3B1選抜
7/11
7/11
8人
町田直 56K
10番
481
ノーステイオー
41
1419
(2.5)
4-5-6
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン アイウィルウイン サクラエレガンス (サクラユタカオー) |
酒井忍 55K
川崎 武井榮
50
44
|
9 | 5週 |
川崎 03.02 不 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
11/14
11/14
7人
酒井忍 56K
3番
436
ブライティアク
49
1429
(2.1)
10-10-9
40.4
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1B2選抜
5/11
5/11
8人
酒井忍 54K
10番
433
テンダン
38
1451
(1.5)
7-7-7
41.1
|
川崎 07.07 稍 左 1600
彦星特別B1
11/12
11/12
10人
酒井忍 55K
7番
433
ナイキマドリー
37
1454
(2.5)
7-8-9
42.7
|
浦和 06.24 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A3B1
6/10
6/10
7人
酒井忍 54K
1番
431
カキツバタロイ
50
1433
(1.9)
5-5-6
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー レギュラーサヤカ アプレシェ (カコイーシーズ) |
中地雄 55K
川崎 内田勝
71
66
|
7 | 11週 |
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
5/14
5/14
2人
今野忠 54K
4番
489
ビクトリースカ
58
1440
(1.8)
2-2-1
41.7
|
川崎 12.14 不 左 1600
J交 ディセンバース
1/14
1/14
2人
今野忠 54K
13番
484
センゲンコスモ
71
1402
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
川崎 11.19 良 左 1600
川崎宿特別B2
7/14
7/14
4人
今野忠 53K
12番
476
サザンオーカン
66
1437
(0.9)
2-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 10.26 不 左 1500
J交 オパールスター
2/12
2/12
4人
今野忠 54K
12番
475
ラヴェル
70
1332
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サクラローレル ザマローレル バトルプロージット (プルラリズム) |
石崎隆 57K
川崎 岩本洋
55
50
|
5週 |
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
6/11
6/11
8人
石崎隆 55K
2番
496
ラヴェル
53
1419
(1.4)
9-10-10
37.7
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
8/14
8/14
10人
山田信 56K
7番
504
ビクトリースカ
52
1447
(2.5)
13-13-12
39.5
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
9/13
9/13
11人
山田信 56K
12番
504
タケノショウリュ
55
1450
(1.9)
10-12-10
39.9
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1600
霜月特別A3B1
7/11
7/11
7人
石崎隆 56K
3番
494
キープザチェ
38
1443
(1.4)
8-7-7
39.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン テンダン ライムライトローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
今野忠 57K
川崎 池田孝
68
59
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 03.02 不 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
4/14
4/14
3人
今野忠 56K
10番
539
ブライティアク
63
1414
(0.6)
11-8-8
39.1
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1B2選抜
1/11
1/11
1人
今野忠 54K
9番
537
イケノエイトマン
50
1436
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.1
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 1500
J交 ガーネットスタ
3/13
3/13
4人
今野忠 56K
11番
542
シリコンフォレス
68
1353
(1.2)
6-5-5
40.2
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
ニューイヤー特別B2
2/10
2/10
5人
今野忠 56K
9番
533
パルジファル
56
1294
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー コスモフォース アーミーリニア (ジェイドロバリー) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 河津裕
47
40
|
2 | 11週 |
J東京 01.29 良 左 1600
4歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
中谷雄 57K
15番
514
ビギンマニュ
47
1395
(0.8)
10-10
37.3
|
J中山 01.05 良 右 1800
4歳上
8/16
8/16
15人
丹内祐 57K
11番
514
ヒシパーフェク
40
1546
(0.8)
3-4-3
38.4
|
J小倉 12.11 稍 右 1700
田川特別3歳上
11/15
11/15
15人
丹内祐 57K
13番
506
キクノアポロ
31
1469
(1.7)
11-13-13
38.6
|
J福島 11.21 良 右 1700
福島放送賞3歳上
13/15
13/15
11人
丹内祐 57K
1番
510
ヒラボクワイル
43
1476
(2.9)
7-9-11
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス シツジツゴウケン キョウテキ (ミシル) |
本橋孝 57K
川崎 内田勝
67
64
|
5 | 5週 |
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
2/11
2/11
4人
吉原寛 55K
4番
493
ラヴェル
64
1407
(0.2)
5-6-4
38.1
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
4/14
4/14
7人
吉原寛 56K
1番
494
ビクトリースカ
61
1437
(1.5)
5-6-6
40.3
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
7/13
7/13
8人
御神訓 56K
6番
498
タケノショウリュ
64
1440
(0.9)
6-8-8
40.1
|
川崎 12.17 重 左 1600
グッドラック特別B1
6/13
6/13
5人
御神訓 55K
3番
496
リュウノボーイ
67
1432
(1.3)
8-9-10
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ヴィクトリースピーチ ビクトリースガ スガコ (キンググローリアス) |
町田直 57K
川崎 秋山重
74
68
|
1 | 7週 |
大井 02.18 不 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二特
7/15
7/15
2人
町田直 56K
13番
493
ムーンライトクロ
64
1539
(0.9)
14-14-14
38.4
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
1/14
1/14
1人
町田直 54K
2番
505
リコーレッド
74
1422
(0.6)
10-9-4
37.4
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
2/13
2/13
4人
町田直 54K
7番
508
タケノショウリュ
72
1431
(0.0)
13-10-6
38.2
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1900
初霜特別B1B2選抜
2/11
2/11
2人
町田直 54K
6番
496
ターンベリー
62
2031
(0.7)
7-3-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
Point Given パンプアップ プレシャスキャット (Storm Cat) |
増田充 57K
川崎 佐々仁
58
51
|
8 | 5週 |
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
8/11
8/11
9人
増田充 55K
10番
479
ラヴェル
51
1421
(1.6)
10-9-8
37.7
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1600
睦月特別B1二B2一
14/14
14/14
14人
増田充 56K
3番
486
ビクトリースカ
42
1458
(3.6)
12-11-14
40.8
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
10/13
10/13
10人
桑村真 56K
11番
487
タケノショウリュ
54
1451
(2.0)
12-11-9
39.8
|
川崎 12.17 重 左 1600
グッドラック特別B1
8/13
8/13
13人
桑村真 55K
6番
489
リュウノボーイ
58
1442
(2.3)
13-11-9
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン カネショウパパ カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
藤江渉 57K
川崎 照沼一
59
53
|
6 | 5週 |
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
4/11
4/11
6人
藤江渉 55K
7番
507
ラヴェル
59
1413
(0.8)
7-7-7
38.3
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1900
建国記念の日特別A3
6/11
6/11
6人
増田充 54K
1番
519
ウインクゴール
51
2059
(1.9)
5-8-7
39.0
|
浦和 01.13 良 左 1900
睦月特別A3B1
5/11
5/11
6人
藤江渉 54K
11番
513
タカラストーン
51
2052
(0.6)
6-5-6
38.8
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
ターコイズ特別B1二
4/9
4/9
2人
藤江渉 56K
1番
514
ダンツクリスエ
50
2044
(0.6)
7-6-7
37.9
|
|
|