1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ダイタクサージャン レッドベイビーラブ シャイニングラブ (マイネルラヴ) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 堀千亜
46
42
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
12/14
12/14
10人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
504
ケイアイシャイン
45
1414
(2.0)
10-13-13
38.6
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
11/14
11/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
495
ケイアイスサノオ
40
1286
(1.4)
14-14-14
37.9
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
4/15
4/15
9人
戸崎圭 55K
13番
492
トップフィーリ
46
1560
(0.3)
10-10-10
38.2
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
シューティングスター
8/12
8/12
3人
今野忠 55K
5番
490
グリーングロ
35
1424
(1.4)
12-9-10
41.2
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル ハッピーネーション エイシンアイノウタ (サンデーサイレンス) |
酒井忍 53K
大井 村上頼
38
34
|
15 | 1週 |
大井 01.31 良 右 1200
ガーネット特別C1二
12/16
12/16
13人
酒井忍 53K
15番
457
エドノブラウ
37
1148
(2.3)
11-10
38.4
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
10/14
10/14
7人
酒井忍 53K
3番
460
ケージーアメリ
37
1271
(1.1)
12-11-12
38.2
|
J京都 11.14 良 芝右 1600
3歳上
9/18
9/18
17人
古川吉 55K
1番
458
シエラネヴァタ
22
1353
(0.5)
3-3
35.1
|
園田 04.08 良 右 1400
J交 由良川特別4歳
8/12
8/12
4人
川原正 54K
9番
449
ネオファロス
38
1319
(2.3)
1-2-2
42.2
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ディアブロ レッドビスティー ツキフジレデイ (ダイアトム) |
佐藤博 55K
大井 松浦裕
58
48
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 01.25 良 左 1600
C1三
1/12
1/12
2人
佐藤博 55K
6番
520
アシュラオー
58
1449
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.4
|
浦和 01.11 良 左 1600
C1五 六
3/9
3/9
2人
佐藤博 55K
4番
531
ヴォルテックス
42
1440
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 12.25 重 右 1600
クリスマストゥインク
7/14
7/14
6人
佐藤博 55K
3番
526
キングヘリオス
54
1410
(0.8)
8-10-10
39.6
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
2/12
2/12
7人
佐藤博 55K
3番
526
レイズミーアッ
37
1422
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルウインザー ブランドノーブル (シエルシユールドール) |
御神訓 55K
大井 荒井朋
55
44
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
7/14
7/14
3人
御神訓 55K
3番
498
ケイアイシャイン
50
1408
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.3
|
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
初茜特別C1一
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 55K
12番
492
クリスチャンパ
55
1433
(0.5)
4-4-2
40.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
コンサートボーイ里帰
2/14
2/14
8人
御神訓 55K
1番
492
フリーバスティ
50
1535
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
10/12
10/12
4人
御神訓 55K
2番
495
レイズミーアッ
19
1442
(2.0)
10-12-12
40.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
サクラローレル シルクコンダクター シルクダンシング (ブライアンズタイム) |
的場文 55K
大井 上杉昌
62
52
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1800
C1C2選抜馬
6/14
6/14
2人
的場文 56K
12番
459
ビッグマグ
49
1573
(1.2)
7-10-14
40.0
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B3一
4/14
4/14
3人
石崎駿 55K
9番
460
ガッツボーイ
60
1534
(0.6)
9-6-6
37.8
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
11/15
11/15
2人
繁田健 55K
7番
465
アクロスジャハ
35
1563
(2.3)
11-10-9
40.4
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1700
池月・磨墨賞B3一選
3/13
3/13
4人
繁田健 55K
12番
465
イイデスパー
62
1475
(0.0)
12-5-6
38.4
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
サニングデール カズノウォーニング リンデンルレーブ (ノーザンテースト) |
和田譲 55K
大井 佐野謙
50
44
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
6/14
6/14
8人
和田譲 55K
11番
468
ケイアイシャイン
50
1408
(1.4)
6-7-8
38.9
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
8/14
8/14
8人
服部茂 55K
8番
464
コウギョウダ
44
1130
(0.9)
10-11
37.2
|
J東京 11.01 重 左 1400
3歳上
10/16
10/16
11人
吉田豊 57K
15番
448
コスモミカエル
45
1251
(1.4)
12-13
36.5
|
J東京 10.23 良 左 1300
3歳上
8/16
8/16
8人
蛯名正 57K
6番
444
グローリールヒ
36
1205
(1.6)
7-8
37.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ エスプリイーグル ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
今野忠 55K
大井 澤佳宏
43
36
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
13/14
13/14
12人
今野忠 55K
13番
471
ケイアイシャイン
43
1416
(2.2)
12-11-12
39.1
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
葉牡丹特別C1一
7/12
7/12
6人
今野忠 55K
7番
467
イシノビルダ
39
1379
(1.3)
12-12-12
38.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B3一
12/14
12/14
14人
今野忠 55K
8番
478
ガッツボーイ
36
1557
(2.9)
14-14-14
38.8
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
14/15
14/15
14人
今野忠 55K
8番
473
アクロスジャハ
25
1572
(3.2)
15-12-10
41.2
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アルカセット レオキラメキ ユーワテイクワン (ヒシマサル) |
町田直 53K
大井 嶋田幸
54
43
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
3/14
3/14
7人
町田直 53K
4番
453
ケイアイシャイン
54
1404
(1.0)
13-12-11
37.4
|
浦和 01.12 良 左 1400
福寿草特別C1二
3/12
3/12
7人
町田直 53K
2番
441
トーセンディオ
34
1304
(0.3)
10-12-9
38.7
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1200
グラスレス3Dレグザ
8/14
8/14
4人
町田直 53K
5番
432
サブノケンシロ
41
1139
(1.4)
14-14
36.6
|
大井 12.02 稍 右 1200
こいぬ座特別C1二選
3/15
3/15
10人
町田直 53K
5番
445
ロードターゲ
41
1128
(0.5)
13-13
36.8
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル デジタルタイフーン ヤマヒサローレル (ノーリユート) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 三坂盛
52
39
|
14 | 6週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1500
C1六 七
1/14
1/14
1人
森泰斗 55K
3番
478
コルムケーティー
39
1344
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.6
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1400
C1十
1/14
1/14
2人
森泰斗 55K
1番
482
ペタジーニ
52
1268
(0.8)
4-4-4
37.6
|
J中山 09.25 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
3人
田邊裕 56K
3番
480
ラッキーバニラ
42
1544
(0.5)
8-6-5
38.9
|
J新潟 08.29 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
2人
田邊裕 56K
12番
474
ニシノヴァンク
24
1543
(0.1)
12-6-4
38.2
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
4 青毛
追
プリサイスエンド ポロメリア ボーディーススズカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉原寛 53K
大井 須田和
35
31
|
7 | 6週 |
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
ウインターテール賞B
8/14
8/14
7人
服部茂 55K
4番
465
ブライティアク
30
1424
(2.0)
5-7-7
41.1
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
13/15
13/15
9人
御神訓 53K
6番
465
アクロスジャハ
28
1569
(2.9)
9-7-8
41.5
|
J札幌 09.18 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
3人
藤田伸 54K
6番
456
グーテデロワ
29
1488
(0.4)
8-8-4
38.8
|
J札幌 09.04 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/13
4/13
5人
藤田伸 54K
8番
464
カメリアビジ
35
1480
(0.7)
10-11-9
38.5
|
|||
6 | 11 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
アフリート ケイアイシンドウ ケイアイバリア (ニホンピロウイナー) |
繁田健 55K
大井 森谷良
70
51
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 01.31 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
6/14
6/14
11人
繁田健 54K
12番
508
アクロスジャハ
70
1542
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
葉牡丹特別C1一
4/12
4/12
5人
繁田健 55K
11番
508
イシノビルダ
46
1369
(0.3)
1-1-3
40.3
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
13/14
13/14
9人
町田直 55K
13番
501
コウギョウダ
41
1136
(1.5)
12-12
37.7
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1700
池月・磨墨賞B3一選
10/13
10/13
10人
達城龍 55K
10番
491
イイデスパー
47
1489
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.3
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート ワールドベアハート ホウヨウフェザント (ゴールデンフェザント) |
Cデム 55K
大井 堀江仁
48
43
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
C1四 五
1/16
1/16
13人
山口竜 55K
13番
448
シャコーゴール
48
1413
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
浦和 01.13 良 左 1600
花かおる鴻巣賞C1三
3/10
3/10
8人
山口竜 55K
8番
455
アゲシオ
40
1448
(1.1)
7-6-6
41.2
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B3一
11/14
11/14
12人
山口竜 55K
13番
448
ガッツボーイ
42
1551
(2.3)
8-11-12
39.2
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
9/15
9/15
11人
石崎隆 55K
3番
446
アクロスジャハ
41
1557
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード エスプリレッド ヒジリレッド (アジュディケーティング) |
柏木健 55K
大井 澤佳宏
59
52
|
16 | 14週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1800
時雨特別C1一選抜
9/14
9/14
8人
的場文 55K
13番
482
アクロスジャハ
41
1559
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.2
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
渋谷区特別C1一選抜
5/10
5/10
2人
的場文 55K
3番
480
シルクコンダク
57
1556
(1.0)
3-4-4
40.2
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1800
世田谷区特別C1一選
4/11
4/11
2人
的場文 55K
3番
484
タテヤマキセキ
59
1551
(0.2)
6-6-5
38.4
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
2/14
2/14
2人
的場文 56K
9番
483
ウララウララ
50
1552
(0.2)
7-5-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ダイワテキサス ダイワオーダー ダイワブルゴーニュ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山田信 55K
大井 立花伸
62
48
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 01.31 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
9/14
9/14
13人
山田信 54K
15番
486
アクロスジャハ
62
1550
(1.8)
11-10-9
38.3
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B3一
14/14
14/14
11人
山田信 55K
11番
481
ガッツボーイ
25
1567
(3.9)
9-8-11
41.0
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
6/14
6/14
4人
山田信 55K
13番
478
コアレスアミーコ
48
1559
(1.5)
13-12-9
39.4
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2二
4/15
4/15
3人
山田信 54K
7番
480
アコニットムーン
58
1557
(0.3)
11-10-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ マルヨサイレンス テクラヤティ (Lyphard) |
横川怜 53K
大井 石田貞
71
55
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
5/14
5/14
9人
横川怜 53K
5番
461
ケイアイシャイン
51
1407
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.6
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
9/14
9/14
12人
横川怜 53K
8番
456
ケージーアメリ
38
1270
(1.0)
11-12-11
38.0
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
456
フサイチフウジ
59
1423
(1.7)
8-7-5
38.8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
7番
455
ブライトパス
71
1557
(0.5)
7-7-5
37.2
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
8 鹿毛
グリーンアプローズ スピードキング リンドユメ (モンテプリンス) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 久保与
50
42
|
11 |
大井 01.31 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
取消等
戸崎圭 54K
6番
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
11/14
11/14
10人
御神訓 55K
11番
537
ケージーアメリ
37
1272
(1.2)
14-14-14
37.6
|
大井 04.05 不 右 1800
夜桜賞B3一選抜特別
8/14
8/14
6人
石崎駿 55K
13番
535
ゴールドマー
39
1577
(1.6)
14-14-14
40.9
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1800
晩秋賞B2一 B3一
5/16
5/16
1人
坂井英 54K
11番
529
リワードサラテ
50
1587
(1.0)
12-6-8
42.2
|
|
|