1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スマートボーイ ミブロボーイ アイゲットユー (ミシル) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津勝
78
55
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
7/12
7/12
4人
大畑雅 56K
5番
472
ノーブルマン
38
1452
(1.5)
4-3-4
41.0
|
名古屋 12.31 重 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
7/10
7/10
1人
大畑雅 57K
1番
476
マコトバンクウ
49
1447
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.9
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 56.5K
6番
469
シンワコウジ
78
1427
(1.5)
3-3-3
38.4
|
名古屋 12.08 稍 右 1600
カトレア特別A3a
2/10
2/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
2番
468
デルマジョン
53
1436
(0.0)
3-4-4
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
オペラハウス オペラテンシ ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原良 54K
愛知 山本功
26
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
12/12
12/12
12人
加藤利 54K
7番
452
ノーブルマン
26
1471
(3.4)
11-11-12
41.3
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1800
若竹特別A2
0/0
0/0
0人
2番
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤利 54K
2番
453
ロードグリン
21
1475
(4.3)
9-9-9
41.5
|
名古屋 12.22 不 右 1800
もみの木特別A3a
10/12
10/12
8人
加藤利 54K
10番
450
エバーアップ
8
2026
(4.7)
10-10-10
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
イクエーション ブライトパステル マロンエンジェル (ターゴワイス) |
丸野勝 55.5K
笠松 藤田正
78
71
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.31 不 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
1/5
1/5
2人
丸野勝 56K
4番
497
トミノダンデ
78
1580
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1800
J交 初雪特別A3
5/10
5/10
6人
東川公 57K
4番
496
リージェントケ
60
1595
(2.2)
3-4-6
40.5
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 57K
10番
493
リージェントケ
77
1552
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.29 稍 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2
2/10
2/10
4人
安部幸 56K
4番
494
ミブロボーイ
69
1420
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ナックザワールド ダイワフォード (タツプオンウツド) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 安部弘
39
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
11/12
11/12
11人
竹田秀 56K
9番
498
ノーブルマン
27
1469
(3.2)
10-10-11
41.1
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 57K
2番
496
トウショウガナ
39
1311
(5.0)
10-10-10
39.6
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
10/10
10/10
9人
阪野学 56K
9番
493
ロードグリン
17
1481
(4.9)
10-10-10
41.9
|
名古屋 12.23 重 右 1900
愛知県畜産特別A2
11/11
11/11
9人
尾崎章 56K
3番
488
シルバーウイン
11
2101
(5.0)
10-9-11
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
モガンボ リックチャー マサキモレア (ランズダーン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
53
45
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.07 良 右 1800
若竹特別A2
0/0
0/0
0人
5番
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 55K
1番
465
ヒシウォーシイ
53
2077
(5.8)
9-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 56K
3番
460
シンワコウジ
46
1463
(5.1)
5-6-8
41.5
|
笠松 11.26 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
6/10
6/10
7人
大原浩 56K
7番
456
ミブロボーイ
37
1439
(1.8)
6-7-8
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
Singspiel セイウンロデム Nova Cyngi (Kris S.) |
友森翔 55K
愛知 安部弘
50
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
10/12
10/12
9人
友森翔 55K
1番
498
ノーブルマン
31
1464
(2.7)
9-9-10
40.6
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1800
若竹特別A2
0/0
0/0
0人
1番
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
8/10
8/10
7人
友森翔 55K
10番
498
ロードグリン
23
1472
(4.0)
6-7-8
41.5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
5/9
5/9
6人
友森翔 55K
9番
488
シンワコウジ
50
1458
(4.6)
7-7-6
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
差
タマモクロス マイネルブラジリエ メジロエマ (モガミ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
74
55
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.07 良 右 1800
若竹特別A2
0/0
0/0
0人
4番
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
4/9
4/9
9人
筒井勇 55K
6番
481
ヒシウォーシイ
74
2058
(3.9)
6-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1800
J交 初雪特別A3
7/10
7/10
7人
筒井勇 57K
8番
479
リージェントケ
48
2006
(3.3)
7-7-8
41.1
|
笠松 11.26 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
3/10
3/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
5番
475
ミブロボーイ
43
1432
(1.1)
4-4-5
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン タキオンクール フラワーケープ (ヤマニンスキー) |
尾島徹 55.5K
笠松 柴田高
55
24
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
新春特別A3
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
9番
507
ブルーベリー
55
1434
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.1
|
J中京 02.07 良 芝左 1800
安城特別4歳上
4/13
4/13
8人
丸田恭 56K
13番
488
グローリーシー
15
1485
(0.2)
10-10-6
35.1
|
J中京 12.20 良 芝左 1800
犬山特別3歳上
7/16
7/16
6人
古川吉 56K
15番
486
フミノウインダ
13
1488
(0.7)
5-4-5
35.0
|
J京都 05.09 稍 芝右 1600
3歳
9/11
9/11
2人
安藤勝 56K
11番
480
ジャングルス
13
1366
(0.8)
5-5
34.7
|
|
|