1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 栗毛
逃
ジャングルポケット バンブーレアル スイートバンブー (スキャン) |
真島大 55K
大井 栗田泰
47
41
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
8/16
8/16
11人
真島大 55K
15番
485
マトリックストー
46
1136
(0.8)
2-3
38.5
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
8/14
8/14
8人
真島大 55K
5番
478
キリバスター
41
1136
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
B3四
4/12
4/12
11人
真島大 55K
11番
476
ツキノテンシ
47
1271
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
13/14
13/14
5人
真島大 56K
2番
471
ケイアイスサノオ
30
1299
(2.7)
2-2-3
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
Storm Cat リスペクトキャット Princess Atoosa (Gone West) |
和田譲 55K
大井 月岡健
42
22
|
4 | 26週 |
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
15/15
15/15
12人
和田譲 56K
2番
495
シルククレヴァ
6
1465
(5.1)
2-8-13
44.2
|
大井 05.19 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナイ
14/16
14/16
11人
和田譲 55K
14番
500
ブリーズフレ
42
1136
(2.0)
16-16
35.8
|
J阪神 02.28 重 右 1800
4歳上
15/15
15/15
11人
國分恭 54K
13番
490
ピエナポパ
10
1577
(4.8)
3-3-7
41.3
|
J東京 02.07 良 左 1400
4歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
柴山雄 57K
8番
498
フミノパシフィ
31
1276
(2.9)
16-16
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ パックノオトウト ウインクアットデエンジャー (Danzig) |
早田秀 55K
大井 高橋三
44
30
|
7 | 18週 |
大井 07.25 良 右 1800
アンタレス賞B3三特
13/14
13/14
9人
坂井英 55K
14番
505
トップフィーリ
20
1584
(3.5)
4-3-3
43.9
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B3二
13/14
13/14
7人
山田信 55K
14番
510
ラスカルキッド
44
1451
(2.6)
4-2-5
43.1
|
J新潟 05.22 良 左 1800
4歳上
11/15
11/15
8人
村田一 57K
15番
492
トランソニック
23
1545
(0.8)
8-5-5
39.1
|
J福島 04.11 良 右 1700
4歳上
12/15
12/15
3人
中舘英 57K
6番
498
カリズマクレス
34
1491
(1.8)
2-2-1
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
トワイニング ピエールパピヨン フサイチデルレイ (オペラハウス) |
町田直 53K
大井 栗田裕
50
41
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
3/16
3/16
3人
町田直 53K
3番
450
マトリックストー
50
1129
(0.1)
2-2
37.8
|
大井 05.20 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
14/16
14/16
3人
町田直 54K
3番
427
トーセンウィッチ
18
1594
(4.3)
2-3-5
45.3
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1400
ひなげし特別3歳選抜
1/13
1/13
4人
町田直 54K
12番
429
ブリーズフレ
50
1274
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.6
|
大井 03.02 不 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 53K
13番
418
ムサシグラスオ
46
1138
(0.2)
3-3
38.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド シゲキテキテキーラ トウショウラッキー (ワカオライデン) |
坂井英 53K
大井 鷹見浩
49
39
|
1 | 13週 |
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
15/15
15/15
2人
有年淳 53K
10番
494
マルターズウテ
26
1158
(2.4)
10-12
39.7
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
4/14
4/14
3人
有年淳 53K
3番
495
フェアリーノート
41
1136
(0.1)
2-2
38.1
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
11/14
11/14
1人
有年淳 53K
9番
501
マトリックストー
38
1141
(1.2)
3-3
38.9
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1200
オープス中郷賞B3一
1/13
1/13
1人
有年淳 53K
8番
472
エイワレディン
49
1133
(0.0)
4-3
38.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アフリート ブレイブスピリット ブレスマイスターズ (ホワイトマズル) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 栗田裕
39
34
|
12 | 18週 |
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
11/14
11/14
11人
阪上忠 55K
8番
479
フェアリーノート
37
1143
(0.8)
14-14
36.6
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1200
アルビレオ賞B3二選
9/14
9/14
11人
阪上忠 55K
7番
478
マトリックストー
39
1140
(1.1)
13-13
36.7
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
12/12
12/12
8人
菅原勲 55K
1番
468
ケイアイゲンフ
31
1448
(2.7)
12-12-12
41.2
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2三B
9/14
9/14
11人
菅原勲 56K
10番
470
プロディーシ
30
1442
(1.3)
12-10-8
40.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
バイオマスター コスモジブリル コウエイルーデンス (マルゼンスキー) |
横川怜 53K
大井 上杉昌
43
41
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
5/14
5/14
13人
横川怜 53K
3番
432
キリバスター
43
1133
(0.5)
11-10
37.0
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
7/12
7/12
10人
横川怜 53K
3番
434
アンサーザベ
43
1133
(0.6)
10-10
36.0
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
11/14
11/14
11人
御神訓 54K
9番
436
マルノノパール
39
1142
(1.3)
14-13
37.7
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
3/15
3/15
14人
高野毅 55K
2番
448
マルターズウテ
40
1136
(0.2)
9-6
37.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カスミダンサー ハタノシラユリ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
森泰斗 53K
大井 三坂盛
46
40
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
9/16
9/16
10人
森泰斗 53K
14番
466
マトリックストー
46
1136
(0.8)
15-15
36.5
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
10/14
10/14
12人
森泰斗 53K
13番
461
キリバスター
41
1137
(0.9)
9-11
37.6
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
8/12
8/12
9人
森泰斗 53K
10番
457
アンサーザベ
41
1136
(0.9)
9-9
36.7
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
14/14
14/14
9人
張田京 53K
10番
457
フェアリーノート
31
1152
(1.7)
9-8
38.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ブラックタキシード サタンゴールド エンジェルホワイト (ミシル) |
左海誠 55K
大井 佐藤寿
51
42
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
10/16
10/16
12人
大山真 55K
2番
442
マトリックストー
45
1137
(0.9)
11-11
37.3
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1600
ペガサス賞B3三特別
10/11
10/11
7人
水野貴 55K
5番
444
クラッチシュータ
38
1432
(2.1)
10-10-10
40.6
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1800
オフトひたちなか賞B
11/11
11/11
7人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
441
ミライカントリー
33
1567
(2.0)
10-10-11
39.3
|
大井 09.02 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B3三
6/15
6/15
4人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
448
ガイアカサノウ
51
1412
(0.3)
15-14-14
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール タケノアリュール エキセントリック (マルゼンスキー) |
繁田健 55K
大井 辻野豊
50
46
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
13/16
13/16
5人
繁田健 55K
4番
511
マトリックストー
42
1142
(1.4)
8-6
38.6
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
6/14
6/14
11人
繁田健 55K
9番
503
キリバスター
43
1133
(0.5)
6-7
37.7
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
7/11
7/11
5人
繁田健 55K
11番
502
ムーンライトクロ
50
1553
(1.8)
2-2-4
40.7
|
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
5/13
5/13
8人
繁田健 55K
5番
501
ハイファイブ
49
1420
(1.0)
7-6-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ プレミアムストーン クルミ (アドマイヤベガ) |
山田信 55K
大井 渡邉和
46
38
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
7/16
7/16
15人
山田信 55K
16番
474
マトリックストー
46
1135
(0.7)
16-16
36.1
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
11/11
11/11
9人
森泰斗 55K
8番
477
ムーンライトクロ
25
1577
(4.2)
4-5-9
42.8
|
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
9/13
9/13
13人
森泰斗 55K
2番
471
ハイファイブ
42
1427
(1.7)
13-13-13
39.8
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
取消等
森泰斗 55K
13番
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ティティボス タニノアトラス (バンブーアトラス) |
有年淳 55K
大井 松浦裕
56
48
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3二選抜特
16/16
16/16
13人
有年淳 55K
7番
485
マトリックストー
37
1149
(2.1)
14-14
37.8
|
金沢 09.28 稍 右 1700
恋人の聖地うちなだ特
7/8
7/8
7人
吉田晃 55K
1番
487
ラインブレイク
56
1527
(2.8)
1-5-5
41.7
|
金沢 09.14 不 右 1500
宇出津港あかりフェス
9/10
9/10
8人
服部大 55K
5番
488
ファインスター
43
1384
(1.3)
9-8-10
40.2
|
金沢 08.31 良 右 1700
秋の珠洲まるかじり特
7/9
7/9
7人
吉田晃 55K
7番
485
クイーンズコー
55
1526
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アースシェイカー キセキクイン (フジキセキ) |
達城龍 53K
大井 鷹見浩
47
46
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
カノープス賞B3二選
2/14
2/14
1人
達城龍 53K
14番
475
キリバスター
45
1131
(0.3)
3-3
37.7
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1200
ハーベストムーン賞B
3/12
3/12
1人
達城龍 53K
7番
476
アンサーザベ
47
1127
(0.0)
3-4
36.8
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
6/14
6/14
1人
達城龍 54K
9番
474
ケイアイスサノオ
45
1279
(0.7)
3-4-2
40.2
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
3/11
3/11
3人
達城龍 54K
11番
468
ロットオブウイ
47
1273
(0.5)
4-4-4
37.8
|
|
|