1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栃栗毛
差
キンググローリアス ミサワルート ミサワスワロー (タツプオンウツド) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 福田秀
30
27
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1300
C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
3番
448
トウカイミラクル
30
1277
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.6
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
7/10
7/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
8番
443
アグネスラグ
30
1282
(2.9)
4-7-8
41.9
|
盛岡 10.16 重 左 1200
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
5人
大坪慎 53K
3番
444
チャーミーベル
26
1140
(0.7)
4-4
36.8
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1200
選抜戦 C2八組
5/8
5/8
7人
佐々忍 53K
5番
444
ジョニーガン
21
1146
(1.6)
6-6
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル シエスタ クリムゾンクローバ (サクラユタカオー) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 菅原右
48
29
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/10
2/10
1人
村松学 53K
2番
474
スターダンス
48
1255
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1300
C2八組
2/10
2/10
1人
村松学 53K
2番
479
アブソルートマ
48
1255
(0.4)
3-4-3
40.6
|
J阪神 09.25 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
11人
野元昭 54K
8番
470
サーノ
22
1562
(1.8)
6-7-7
38.4
|
J小倉 08.01 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
14人
松山弘 53K
13番
482
ビップレジ
-1
2028
(2.8)
18-17-17
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヴェロア タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 酒井仁
57
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.14 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 53K
7番
408
ナツミプリンセ
42
1262
(0.8)
6-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
4/9
4/9
9人
高橋悠 53K
2番
404
フィッツナウ
57
1247
(0.7)
8-8-6
39.2
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
5/10
5/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
4番
400
アグネスラグ
42
1268
(1.5)
7-8-6
40.6
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1200
C2七組
2/10
2/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
8番
397
ジャングルホ
20
1168
(0.8)
4-5
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ バンブーオーシャン スズカケロード (アスワン) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
60
48
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
2人
村松学 55K
9番
491
シュガーレスホ
53
1249
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.4
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
3番
491
フィッツナウ
60
1244
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.1
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
6人
村松学 55K
2番
491
アグネスラグ
47
1261
(0.8)
8-3-3
40.3
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
滝沢村商工会賞 選抜
4/8
4/8
3人
村松学 55K
1番
494
パノラマトウシ
32
1146
(0.9)
3-4
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ニシノラヴノット インラヴ (Unfuwain) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
45
13
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1300
C2八組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
5番
410
アブソルートマ
45
1259
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.2
|
J阪神 09.25 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
15人
上野翔 54K
15番
408
サーノ
-1
2006
(6.2)
9-9-11
42.6
|
J小倉 09.04 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
14人
上野翔 54K
6番
418
ゴーゲッター
-1
1505
(2.5)
2-2-8
39.2
|
J小倉 07.18 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
11人
酒井学 54K
9番
418
コンカラン
7
1490
(2.2)
8-10-10
37.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラメテオ サクラヴァウチ (Woodman) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
44
24
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 10.30 良 右 1300
C2十五組
5/8
5/8
3人
坂口裕 55K
4番
483
シャインオブロ
44
1268
(0.6)
6-6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 10.16 重 左 1200
C2十四組
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
8番
488
エアベルヘザ
28
1138
(0.8)
8-8
37.2
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
C2十八組
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
1番
489
ミラクルバレー
19
1171
(2.8)
4-4
40.5
|
J小倉 07.24 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
18/18
18/18
11人
小林久 56K
16番
484
キョウワマグナ
6
1117
(4.3)
9-12
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン コスモレゾヌマン パーフェクション (Machiavellian) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 平沢芳
35
26
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十六組
5/10
5/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
3番
401
スターダンス
30
1277
(2.5)
7-7-6
41.5
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
6/9
6/9
7人
陶文峰 53K
2番
400
キャンディポ
35
1274
(2.6)
6-6-7
41.6
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1300
C2十四組
3/6
3/6
4人
陶文峰 53K
3番
400
ジョウテンクイ
19
1298
(3.5)
3-3-3
43.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
滝沢村商工会賞 選抜
6/8
6/8
6人
陶文峰 53K
3番
400
パノラマトウシ
21
1168
(3.1)
6-6
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド アルカミスト ナリタソング (ナリタブライアン) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 及川良
29
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十七組
5/10
5/10
8人
沢田盛 53K
5番
397
カゼノルビー
29
1279
(1.9)
6-6-6
41.7
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1300
C2八組
7/10
7/10
10人
沢田盛 53K
1番
397
アブソルートマ
25
1283
(3.2)
8-8-8
42.1
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1300
C2十六組
8/9
8/9
9人
沢田盛 53K
6番
394
フィッツナウ
23
1293
(3.4)
8-7-8
41.9
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1200
C2八組
8/10
8/10
10人
沢田盛 53K
3番
386
ナツミプリンセ
14
1181
(3.5)
7-8
39.2
|
|
|