1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール トレジャーゲッター ブルーペルル (Bluebird) |
小国博 56K
北海道 田部和
36
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 良 右 1700
輝け日高胆振農業杯特
1/10
1/10
1人
小国博 56K
10番
468
ジャンクメイル
34
1532
(0.6)
6-1-1
40.4
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
黒ラベルHOKKAI
3/10
3/10
5人
小国博 56K
8番
464
カリキュレイター
35
1578
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.7
|
門別 06.23 不 右 1800
タイムパラドックス賞
4/9
4/9
5人
小国博 56K
7番
464
アグネスフォー
36
1556
(1.9)
6-6-3
39.9
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1800
Aiba静内祭特別C
6/9
6/9
5人
坂下秀 56K
9番
466
パッパターチ
30
1595
(0.5)
9-8-7
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青毛
追
サクラローレル ドンラミロ ケイエスヤア (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 若松平
28
24
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.22 良 右 1800
ひだか樹魂まつり特別
2/8
2/8
5人
佐々国 56K
8番
470
ブリューナク
23
2011
(0.7)
6-6-6
39.0
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
黒ラベルHOKKAI
8/10
8/10
8人
佐々国 56K
9番
472
カリキュレイター
18
1594
(2.3)
10-10-10
39.5
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
カノープス特別C1
8/12
8/12
7人
佐々国 56K
1番
476
モエレヘイセイ
27
1597
(1.8)
12-12-11
39.4
|
門別 06.16 稍 右 1800
アルゴル特別C11
7/12
7/12
6人
佐々国 56K
9番
474
リリーオブザ
28
1591
(1.4)
11-12-12
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
Pulpit フェニックスハート Chancey Squaw (Chief’s Crown) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 廣森久
49
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.22 良 右 1800
ひだか樹魂まつり特別
7/8
7/8
2人
服部茂 56K
6番
500
ブリューナク
14
2020
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.7
|
門別 06.16 稍 右 1800
アルゴル特別C11
4/12
4/12
1人
服部茂 56K
10番
494
リリーオブザ
36
1583
(0.6)
6-7-3
39.7
|
門別 05.27 良 右 1800
キタルファ特別C1
3/9
3/9
1人
服部茂 56K
8番
490
サイタ
39
1574
(0.5)
6-5-5
38.7
|
門別 05.13 不 右 1800
アドマイヤドン賞C1
2/9
2/9
2人
服部茂 56K
7番
488
ライネスゴルト
49
1549
(0.1)
5-4-4
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム マイネフレア ロージーズシスター (Royal Academy) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 岡島玉
49
39
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
黒ラベルHOKKAI
2/10
2/10
1人
五十冬 54K
3番
458
カリキュレイター
36
1577
(0.6)
4-5-4
39.8
|
門別 06.23 不 右 1800
タイムパラドックス賞
2/9
2/9
2人
五十冬 54K
1番
464
アグネスフォー
49
1543
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1800
Aiba静内祭特別C
3/9
3/9
1人
五十冬 54K
5番
466
パッパターチ
33
1592
(0.2)
4-4-2
40.6
|
門別 05.19 良 右 1800
八重桜特別C11組
2/12
2/12
1人
五十冬 54K
7番
460
ビコーオラクル
39
1597
(0.3)
5-4-4
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ヤヨイコマチ ヤヨイビジン (リアルシヤダイ) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 山田和
30
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 07.27 不 右 1800
コールサック特別B2
10/11
10/11
7人
井上俊 54K
1番
460
エイガゴール
30
1570
(2.7)
11-11-10
39.5
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1800
日高町水道協会特別B
11/12
11/12
7人
宮崎光 54K
9番
454
ビコーオラクル
21
1575
(3.1)
8-8-7
39.3
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
カノープス特別C1
7/12
7/12
6人
坂下秀 54K
3番
450
モエレヘイセイ
30
1594
(1.5)
10-11-9
39.7
|
門別 06.16 稍 右 1800
アルゴル特別C11
8/12
8/12
9人
坂下秀 54K
12番
452
リリーオブザ
20
1598
(2.1)
9-8-9
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロニール アイプロミス ホワイトホール (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
31
25
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.22 良 右 1800
ひだか樹魂まつり特別
3/8
3/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
426
ブリューナク
23
2011
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.7
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
黒ラベルHOKKAI
7/10
7/10
6人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
430
カリキュレイター
19
1593
(2.2)
5-6-7
41.2
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
カノープス特別C1
9/12
9/12
4人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
432
モエレヘイセイ
26
1598
(1.9)
9-8-8
40.7
|
門別 06.16 稍 右 1800
アルゴル特別C11
5/12
5/12
5人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
432
リリーオブザ
31
1588
(1.1)
7-5-6
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
Grand Slam パッパターチ Paradise Louis (Sadler’s Wells) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 桧森邦
36
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 07.27 重 右 1200
プルート特別B21
10/10
10/10
10人
沼澤英 56K
8番
462
マキノルーチェ
36
1143
(3.3)
10-10
37.1
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1800
日高町水道協会特別B
10/12
10/12
6人
沼澤英 56K
11番
452
ビコーオラクル
25
1571
(2.7)
11-12-12
38.2
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
カノープス特別C1
11/12
11/12
5人
沼澤英 56K
7番
454
モエレヘイセイ
24
2000
(2.1)
7-9-9
40.7
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1800
Aiba静内祭特別C
1/9
1/9
6人
沼澤英 56K
2番
452
パレスソルジ
35
1590
(0.1)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド バンブーレブルー トロピカルナイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 岡島玉
31
12
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.22 良 右 1800
ひだか樹魂まつり特別
4/8
4/8
6人
小嶋久 56K
4番
490
ブリューナク
20
2014
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
黒ラベルHOKKAI
10/10
10/10
9人
小嶋久 56K
1番
500
カリキュレイター
-1
2036
(6.5)
1-3-8
45.9
|
門別 06.16 稍 右 1800
アルゴル特別C11
12/12
12/12
10人
小嶋久 56K
4番
494
リリーオブザ
-1
2018
(4.1)
8-8-8
42.7
|
門別 05.13 不 右 1800
アドマイヤドン賞C1
6/9
6/9
5人
桑村真 56K
3番
480
ライネスゴルト
31
1566
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|
|