1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ナイスアカシア スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 三野通
35
17
|
7 | 11週 |
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
大盛岡神輿祭レース
1/9
1/9
2人
菊地康 53K
5番
480
タケデンエイフ
35
1294
(0.5)
1-1
40.4
|
J中山 04.10 良 芝右 2880
障害4歳未勝利
取消等
蓑島靖 58K
6番
|
J東京 01.30 良 芝左 3000
障害4歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
14人
蓑島靖 58K
3番
488
ニューパワー
-1
3349
(11.1)
14-14-14
|
J中京 12.20 良 左 1000
3歳上
取消等
津村明 55K
5番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アメリカンボス ダヒルサヨ サクラギャロップ (サクラチヨノオー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
33
29
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
1番
448
サミーテンボシ
30
1291
(1.4)
10-10
38.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
釜石ホタテ浜焼きレー
4/9
4/9
6人
大坪慎 53K
4番
453
ダイコウシリウ
23
1290
(0.9)
8-8
38.2
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
大坪慎 53K
6番
452
トッチンコボ
28
1283
(1.8)
6-8
38.7
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1400
C2二組
9/9
9/9
8人
大坪慎 53K
1番
444
リックエレガン
33
1297
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
35
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
6人
南郷家 53K
4番
494
サミーテンボシ
33
1286
(0.9)
2-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 53K
4番
495
バンブーキャ
24
1300
(1.7)
1-2
41.4
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
498
フリーアディシ
32
1276
(0.2)
1-1
40.0
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
花巻ツーデーマーチレ
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 53K
3番
490
ピースワンママ
35
1317
(1.2)
3-3-5
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス メイスンアスリート タカラミア (フォーティナイナー) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 村上実
38
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 53K
10番
430
フウハク
25
1297
(0.0)
2-1
38.7
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
村上忍 53K
3番
434
ホウイツ
25
1299
(0.3)
7-5
40.0
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 53K
8番
429
サダムヨカモン
38
1313
(0.4)
2-2-3
40.5
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1400
C2四組
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 53K
10番
435
サミーテンボシ
31
1322
(2.1)
7-8-9
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク ダンストンジュエル ユーワグレイシヨン (ハバツト) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 村上実
42
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 53K
5番
458
バンブーキャ
29
1291
(0.8)
5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 53K
3番
455
フリーアディシ
29
1280
(0.6)
3-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 53K
1番
463
モエレベスト
42
1312
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 53K
2番
462
ストライクラプ
38
1320
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンプレストン コウエイダイナ ダイナマッケンジー (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
37
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
10人
山本政 53K
10番
435
ジャストインタ
29
1294
(1.3)
3-3
40.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
釜石ホタテ浜焼きレー
9/9
9/9
8人
山本政 53K
2番
434
ダイコウシリウ
19
1297
(1.6)
4-4
40.5
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
C2三組
9/9
9/9
8人
山本政 53K
1番
430
フリーアディシ
23
1291
(1.7)
6-8
40.6
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1300
C2三組
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 53K
2番
429
ワールドジャ
37
1234
(0.5)
3-2-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フサイチソニック ゴールドザイオン ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
34
29
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
2番
427
ダンスブリッ
29
1290
(0.7)
4-4
39.5
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/10
9/10
7人
高橋悠 55K
3番
427
バンブーキャ
20
1308
(2.5)
8-9
41.0
|
盛岡 07.10 不 左 1400
C2七組
1/7
1/7
3人
菅原俊 55K
5番
431
ホクトノキズナ
32
1280
(0.2)
5-2
38.5
|
水沢 07.03 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
4/6
4/6
5人
菅原俊 55K
7番
433
テンバーリート
34
1328
(2.1)
4-4-4
41.5
|
|
|