1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー フレーザーハクユウ エバークロス (メンデス) |
鮫島克 54K
佐賀 東眞市
32
23
|
10 | 4週 |
佐賀 04.25 良 右 1750
スイートピー特別B1
9/10
9/10
4人
鮫島克 54K
6番
492
ミトノコウモンタ
32
1577
(3.2)
2-3-10
42.6
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1600
’10桃花賞3歳牝馬
14/16
14/16
12人
坂井英 53K
8番
490
ショウリダバ
13
1463
(3.1)
3-4-6
43.9
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬オー
13/15
13/15
8人
坂井英 53K
2番
488
プリマビステ
20
1458
(2.4)
11-12-12
42.7
|
大井 12.04 不 右 1600
みずどり特別2歳選抜
6/12
6/12
2人
戸崎圭 54K
7番
498
ラストキング
25
1459
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
アドマイヤボス セブンワンダー ピアソフィア (スキャン) |
南谷圭 56K
佐賀 山田勇
49
43
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 05.16 良 右 1750
鯱の門特別3歳ー1組
1/11
1/11
2人
南谷圭 56K
10番
493
ダンツウォッチ
45
1559
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.8
|
佐賀 04.24 稍 右 1400
有田焼特別3歳ー1組
1/8
1/8
2人
南谷圭 56K
2番
492
アサノナイスガ
49
1303
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.2
|
佐賀 04.11 良 右 1750
肥前特別3歳ー1組
8/11
8/11
3人
南谷圭 56K
2番
496
カズノミラクル
28
1588
(1.2)
4-3-5
43.1
|
佐賀 03.13 不 右 1400
3歳2組
1/10
1/10
2人
南谷圭 56K
8番
494
アサノナイスガ
48
1319
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
クロフネ リワードシャンヴル アサギヌ (ジェネラス) |
寺地誠 56K
高知 雑賀正
50
39
|
3 | 3週 |
荒尾 05.02 良 右 2000
荒尾ダービー3歳オー
9/12
9/12
5人
林陽介 56K
11番
445
メイオウセイ
34
2164
(1.6)
10-9-10
41.1
|
高知 04.24 重 右 1300
3歳2
2/9
2/9
1人
赤岡修 56K
9番
451
ナロウエスケーフ
50
1263
(1.7)
2-2-2
39.9
|
高知 01.15 良 右 1300
3歳2
2/8
2/8
1人
赤岡修 55K
1番
458
エイダイジャ
41
1309
(0.0)
3-2-1
|
高知 01.01 良 右 1300
元旦は高知競馬特別3
1/8
1/8
1人
赤岡修 54K
1番
452
エイダイジャ
32
1305
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ゴールドルミナス タルト (サクラバクシンオー) |
真島正 54K
佐賀 東眞市
44
41
|
7 | 3週 |
荒尾 05.02 良 右 2000
荒尾ダービー3歳オー
3/12
3/12
3人
真島正 54K
7番
445
メイオウセイ
43
2155
(0.7)
7-8-7
40.9
|
佐賀 04.11 良 右 1750
肥前特別3歳ー1組
3/11
3/11
5人
竹吉徹 54K
3番
450
カズノミラクル
38
1578
(0.2)
9-8-9
40.8
|
佐賀 03.13 不 右 1750
大観峰特別3歳ー1組
4/10
4/10
3人
鮫島克 55K
6番
444
メイオウセイ
40
1590
(1.4)
6-4-5
|
佐賀 02.21 良 右 1800
飛燕賞オープン
4/12
4/12
7人
真島正 55K
2番
450
ゴールドセン
44
2010
(1.1)
3-5-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ アッレグレット アルフィーネ (ラムタラ) |
倉富隆 54K
佐賀 九日光
45
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
佐賀 05.22 良 右 1400
C14組
5/8
5/8
4人
山口勲 54K
4番
421
アランフェス
45
1305
(0.6)
7-7-7
38.1
|
佐賀 04.25 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
11/11
11/11
8人
杉村一 54K
11番
419
エレーヌ
29
2013
(3.2)
8-10-11
39.6
|
佐賀 04.11 良 右 1750
肥前特別3歳ー1組
5/11
5/11
8人
倉富隆 54K
8番
417
カズノミラクル
36
1580
(0.4)
7-9-6
41.1
|
佐賀 03.13 不 右 1750
大観峰特別3歳ー1組
8/10
8/10
4人
山口勲 56K
7番
416
メイオウセイ
31
1598
(2.2)
3-6-7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヒシアリダー ケイエムサンクス メロウリリー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
杉村一 56K
佐賀 三小幸
47
42
|
8 | 連闘 |
佐賀 05.22 良 右 1400
薩摩街道南関宿賞C1
1/8
1/8
2人
真島正 56K
1番
480
ケージーハルカ
47
1302
(0.5)
7-5-2
38.7
|
佐賀 05.04 良 右 1400
薩摩街道瀬高宿賞C1
6/10
6/10
4人
吉田順 56K
4番
479
バトルミルク
40
1303
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.0
|
佐賀 04.18 良 右 1400
ホークス杯 C12
6/10
6/10
6人
新原健 56K
6番
484
アフリートカラー
41
1312
(0.5)
8-8-7
39.1
|
佐賀 03.22 良 右 1400
グレイトフルカップC
5/10
5/10
6人
新原健 55K
4番
484
ホウキボシ
39
1313
(1.7)
8-7-5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スターリングローズ ミクロン グロウゲンザン (リヴリア) |
西村栄 54K
佐賀 三小幸
40
31
|
11 | 1週 |
佐賀 05.15 良 右 1800
皐月特別B2ー1組
11/12
11/12
11人
西村栄 54K
11番
482
ローテコスミオン
14
2025
(2.9)
8-9-11
40.0
|
佐賀 04.25 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
7/11
7/11
10人
西村栄 54K
1番
484
エレーヌ
34
2008
(2.7)
1-3-4
40.0
|
佐賀 04.11 良 右 1400
B22組
5/9
5/9
7人
西村栄 54K
9番
482
ヒメツバキ
40
1318
(1.7)
4-3-6
41.1
|
佐賀 03.21 稍 右 1400
B22組
9/10
9/10
7人
吉留孝 54K
2番
481
リンゴキッド
35
1322
(2.6)
2-3-6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ウインクルム メイクアップレディ (シャンハイ) |
吉留孝 56K
佐賀 西久政
50
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
佐賀 05.23 不 右 1750
エメラルド特別C1ー
5/8
5/8
2人
吉留孝 56K
1番
414
アドマイヤレソ
34
1572
(2.4)
5-5-5
40.6
|
佐賀 05.05 良 右 1400
C13組
2/6
2/6
2人
吉留孝 56K
6番
417
ラヴリーゲス
49
1298
(0.1)
4-2-2
37.2
|
佐賀 04.17 良 右 1400
ホークス杯 薩摩街道
4/9
4/9
6人
吉留孝 56K
2番
420
コアレスルドル
50
1301
(0.7)
8-6-4
37.8
|
佐賀 03.20 良 右 1400
長崎街道日見宿賞C1
5/9
5/9
6人
吉留孝 55K
1番
422
ロトパートナー
49
1310
(0.4)
7-4-5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング エンデバーマンボ ヴィジョンサクラ (ウイニングチケット) |
小松丈 56K
佐賀 九日光
49
38
|
3週 |
佐賀 05.03 良 右 1400
B23組
9/9
9/9
7人
清水裕 54K
8番
538
ダンツクイック
29
1322
(3.2)
9-9-9
38.0
|
佐賀 04.18 良 右 1400
B23組
8/9
8/9
5人
山口勲 56K
4番
541
キャプテンシラ
34
1322
(2.5)
7-8-8
38.4
|
佐賀 12.12 稍 右 1750
カペラ賞2歳ー1組
1/9
1/9
1人
山口勲 55K
9番
531
キミノホホエミ
49
1581
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
佐賀 11.22 稍 右 1750
九州ジュニアチャンピ
2/12
2/12
4人
山口勲 55K
12番
534
ネオアサティス
41
1572
(1.5)
3-3-2
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
クリストワイニング メイオウセイ イベールボー (Irish River) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 三小幸
55
50
|
1 | 3週 |
荒尾 05.02 良 右 2000
荒尾ダービー3歳オー
1/12
1/12
1人
吉田順 56K
2番
452
アラバマフォン
51
2148
(0.5)
4-3-3
41.0
|
佐賀 03.13 不 右 1750
大観峰特別3歳ー1組
1/10
1/10
2人
吉留孝 57K
4番
443
カズノミラクル
55
1576
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
佐賀 02.21 良 右 1800
飛燕賞オープン
5/12
5/12
4人
杉村一 56K
12番
444
ゴールドセン
43
2011
(1.2)
6-4-6
|
佐賀 02.07 良 右 1750
日峯特別3歳ー1組
2/10
2/10
4人
吉田順 56K
10番
448
ウインクルム
49
1577
(0.4)
5-3-2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ゴールドセント マジックダンサー (メジロライアン) |
吉田順 54K
佐賀 土井道
55
47
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 05.16 良 右 1400
B22組
3/10
3/10
4人
吉田順 54K
6番
451
ダンツクイック
46
1300
(0.4)
5-4-5
38.3
|
佐賀 04.25 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
4/11
4/11
3人
吉田順 54K
7番
446
エレーヌ
38
2004
(2.3)
4-6-6
39.3
|
佐賀 03.21 稍 右 1400
B24組
2/10
2/10
4人
権藤学 54K
3番
446
ユメノタビビ
50
1303
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
佐賀 02.21 良 右 1800
飛燕賞オープン
1/12
1/12
3人
吉田順 55K
7番
444
モエレダイヤモ
55
1599
(0.5)
4-3-2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ダンツウォッチ キョウエイビリーブ (トニービン) |
新原健 56K
佐賀 上川薫
52
43
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 05.16 良 右 1750
鯱の門特別3歳ー1組
2/11
2/11
5人
新原健 56K
8番
487
セブンワンダ
37
1567
(0.8)
6-7-5
39.4
|
佐賀 04.24 稍 右 1400
有田焼特別3歳ー1組
3/8
3/8
1人
新原健 56K
1番
486
セブンワンダ
41
1314
(1.1)
3-4-3
38.9
|
佐賀 04.11 稍 右 1400
3歳2組
1/7
1/7
1人
新原健 56K
7番
489
リネンロマン
52
1303
(1.3)
2-2-1
39.7
|
佐賀 03.13 不 右 1400
3歳2組
3/10
3/10
1人
新原健 56K
3番
484
セブンワンダ
43
1325
(0.6)
6-6-4
|
|
|