1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エアジハード ホクトノキズナ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 及川良
36
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1300
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
10人
沢田盛 53K
10番
416
コバルトブル
36
1257
(0.8)
7-6-5
40.1
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1300
C2五組
5/10
5/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
8番
420
コウエイダイナ
32
1253
(1.0)
5-4-5
40.1
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
7/10
7/10
8人
沢田盛 53K
2番
418
バンブーラツ
27
1261
(0.8)
5-6-5
40.3
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十五組
3/10
3/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
8番
415
サクラアーバン
31
1263
(1.4)
4-3-3
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
パラダイスクリーク ダンストンジュエル ユーワグレイシヨン (ハバツト) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上実
39
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1300
C2十一組
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 53K
1番
463
コバルトブル
39
1253
(0.4)
1-1-2
40.8
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
3/10
3/10
6人
村上忍 53K
4番
462
コスモブラン
36
1250
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
5/10
5/10
2人
村松学 53K
3番
464
バンブーラツ
30
1257
(0.4)
1-1-2
40.5
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 53K
9番
467
タケデンエイフ
36
1264
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤコジーン ストライクラプター スタービーナス (キャロルハウス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
52
39
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 04.18 重 右 1300
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
7番
433
ハーモニックス
26
1260
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.4
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
435
エイシンテンライ
52
1264
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
春よ来い!めぐみ会カ
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
437
トーホウドロン
50
1260
(1.1)
2-2-3
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十四組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
444
ヤマニンバジ
29
1254
(1.1)
1-1-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グリーンアプローズ クンボク ウエシマピーベリー (パーフライト) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 村上実
36
30
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.02 良 右 1400
C2十組
4/9
4/9
8人
菅原辰 52K
6番
492
ワイティアタック
36
1331
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.9
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
C2四組
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原辰 52K
5番
490
コウギョウロー
26
1327
(1.0)
6-6-6
39.7
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1400
C2十組
7/8
7/8
4人
高松亮 55K
5番
485
コスモマリオネッ
28
1345
(2.7)
7-7-7
41.0
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十五組
6/10
6/10
7人
菊地康 55K
3番
475
サクラアーバン
29
1266
(1.7)
6-6-6
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル ワールドジャーニー エディーナ (Jade Hunter) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 村上佐
47
45
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.02 良 右 1400
C2九組
3/9
3/9
2人
阿部英 55K
8番
519
リュウノラムタラ
47
1316
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.3
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1400
C2十組
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 55K
8番
513
コスモマリオネッ
45
1323
(0.5)
6-4-3
39.1
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
8番
515
コスモビット
46
1258
(0.3)
4-2-2
39.2
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1300
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 55K
4番
516
コスモマリオネッ
43
1262
(0.3)
5-6-4
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス ダイコウシリウス ダイコーレディー (タヤスツヨシ) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 葛西勝
39
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1300
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
445
コバルトブル
39
1253
(0.4)
3-5-6
40.5
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
445
ユキノロマンス
38
1247
(0.2)
5-6-4
39.3
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
4/8
4/8
2人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
447
ユキノマジック
36
1337
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.1
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1300
C2十七組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
447
ジェニュインエ
35
1272
(0.8)
4-5-3
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フサイチソニック ゴールドザイオン ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
42
35
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1300
C2十六組
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
1番
436
シンジラレナイ
42
1250
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
10番
436
コバルトブル
39
1235
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.4
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1300
C2十六組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原俊 55K
1番
438
アングレス
30
1255
(0.4)
6-6-5
39.7
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
3番
438
ワールドジャ
28
1280
(2.2)
8-9-10
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル コスモビット エルプラティーノ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 三野通
44
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1300
C2十四組
1/10
1/10
1人
菊地康 53K
5番
495
ローランケイプ
40
1252
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1300
C2十四組
3/10
3/10
3人
菊地康 53K
3番
494
ゴールデンク
40
1243
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
2/10
2/10
2人
菊地康 53K
5番
494
ワールドジャ
44
1261
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/10
4/10
3人
菊地康 53K
5番
492
コスモマリオネッ
42
1263
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース シルクナトゥール エンジェルインザモーニング (Mt. Livermore) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上実
49
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1300
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
3番
495
クラウドシンカ
38
1255
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
494
コバルトブル
49
1223
(0.0)
4-3-2
38.3
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1300
C2二十一組C2二一
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
493
ランブルロース
37
1266
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
J新潟 09.05 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
13人
的場勇 56K
13番
494
トゥルーボーン
-1
2003
(5.4)
4-11-13
43.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
トウカイテイオー トニーファレル アイエフゴールド (フォーティナイナー) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 小野敏
37
37
|
10 | 40週 |
水沢 08.05 稍 右 850
フューチャー2歳新馬
2/6
2/6
3人
山本聡 53K
7番
441
サイレントヘネシ
37
523
(0.1)
1-1
|
|
|