1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド サクラアーバン サクラスイートキス (アーミジャー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
63
49
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 53K
5番
441
ユキノロマンス
48
1287
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.2
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1300
選抜戦 C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
7番
449
コウギョウロー
43
1249
(1.3)
5-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 03.09 不 右 1600
春蘭特別A3
4/10
4/10
9人
山本聡 54K
3番
463
サンダードル
63
1441
(0.5)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 02.28 不 右 1400
サラA4組
4/8
4/8
7人
山本茜 53K
8番
461
ブライティアカ
41
1291
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ナバラサ ミニーチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
35
32
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
横手のうめもの選りす
10/10
10/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
4番
455
メイトウマサムネ
25
1329
(1.7)
4-9-9
41.3
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 53K
2番
448
ブライティアヘ
35
1325
(1.9)
3-6-7
41.2
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2三組
5/7
5/7
6人
坂口裕 53K
5番
444
ブラックベカ
32
1336
(1.7)
5-6-6
42.1
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
6番
445
キラメキパスワ
35
1340
(2.8)
3-3-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ナリタトップロード カワキタトップ マイネビアンコ (シャルード) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
36
32
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
C2二組
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
472
コスモスパンク
36
1314
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.8
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
6人
高橋悠 55K
4番
467
シンメイガルタ
28
1325
(2.0)
6-6-7
40.3
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2十四組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
470
ハリケーンベス
29
1348
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.0
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2七組
8/8
8/8
3人
村上忍 55K
8番
468
サンワードレッ
35
1338
(2.1)
3-4-5
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
クロコルージュ ダンストンルージュ ポリッシュプリンセス (Danzig) |
山本政 53K
岩手 新田守
41
33
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
横手のうめもの選りす
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
2番
405
メイトウマサムネ
31
1321
(0.9)
7-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2三組
7/8
7/8
6人
坂口裕 53K
5番
405
トーホウドロン
31
1321
(2.4)
7-7-7
40.8
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2十二組
5/8
5/8
5人
村松学 53K
1番
403
フォージドニ
41
1332
(1.3)
4-4-5
40.6
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2三組
7/7
7/7
7人
沢田盛 53K
4番
404
ブラックベカ
28
1341
(2.2)
7-7-7
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ マイネチェルシー タイキエリザベス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 櫻田康
41
33
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
7人
高松亮 53K
3番
448
トーホウドロン
29
1324
(2.7)
4-6-6
41.3
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/7
6/7
5人
高松亮 53K
7番
450
ブラックベカ
30
1338
(1.9)
4-5-5
42.4
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
6人
小林俊 53K
9番
457
サクラカムイオー
41
1318
(2.1)
10-10-9
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
453
ケイジートレシ
30
1313
(1.4)
4-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ キザキノフラッグ ケイワンフラッグ (ターナボス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
43
40
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
472
シンメイガルタ
34
1317
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.4
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/8
8/8
6人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
472
サンワードレッ
42
1316
(1.6)
4-5-6
40.9
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
7人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
485
ジュテ
39
1325
(0.0)
3-3-1
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 55K
2番
483
クレド
43
1329
(1.0)
6-6-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル マイネルブリュット マイネミモーゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 只野廣
37
33
|
7 | 16週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
木村暁 56K
9番
530
エフテーグラン
28
1315
(1.8)
7-6-4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組
3/9
3/9
1人
木村暁 56K
1番
520
ビューティエー
30
1335
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
3人
菊地康 56K
6番
520
スイートトーク
37
1314
(1.6)
3-4-3
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1400
C2四組
4/10
4/10
5人
木村暁 56K
6番
523
コアレスエミネム
35
1308
(1.1)
3-3-3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グレートサクセス ガッツアップ アップトゥユー (ヤマニンスキー) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
8人
村松学 55K
8番
470
シンメイガルタ
25
1329
(2.4)
7-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/9
8/9
7人
村松学 55K
1番
469
ブライティアヘ
35
1325
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2一組
5/6
5/6
4人
沢田盛 55K
5番
473
キラメキパスワ
34
1332
(1.7)
2-2-5
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
7番
475
キラメキパスワ
24
1354
(4.2)
7-7-8
|
|
|