1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
サンデーサイレンス ダイアモンドヘッド ダンジグウィズウルヴス (Danzig) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 堀千亜
62
51
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 02.04 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
3人
山崎誠 56K
14番
495
ホッコーマサル
49
1565
(0.2)
9-6-5
41.1
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
1/13
1/13
4人
戸崎圭 54K
7番
496
ピエールバス
62
1552
(0.0)
11-7-8
39.0
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
年忘れ1dayTWB
9/14
9/14
11人
山崎誠 56K
6番
507
ギンザモーセ
42
1438
(1.3)
9-7-8
40.9
|
大井 12.01 重 右 1800
特選B2三B3四
4/16
4/16
5人
石崎駿 56K
9番
503
グラストップ
50
1568
(2.2)
7-6-6
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド タケノトレジャー サマニシューガ (オサイチジョージ) |
繁田健 56K
大井 辻野豊
60
50
|
15 | 1週 |
船橋 02.19 不 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
8/11
8/11
10人
繁田健 56K
7番
525
コアレスガバ
51
1417
(1.6)
2-2-2
40.6
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1200
節分賞B1二B2二特
8/15
8/15
13人
繁田健 56K
3番
520
チヨノドラゴ
43
1139
(1.2)
11-12
37.7
|
川崎 01.29 良 左 1600
立春特別A3B1一
11/14
11/14
13人
酒井忍 54K
7番
521
イーグルショウ
60
1424
(1.6)
11-12-12
39.2
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
11/13
11/13
12人
酒井忍 56K
3番
526
ダイアモンド
44
1569
(1.7)
5-8-9
40.6
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Golden Missile コンプレッソ Knight Prospector (Native Prospector) |
菅原勲 56K
大井 宮浦正
75
51
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 02.18 不 左 1700
野島崎特別A3以下
4/9
4/9
6人
真島大 54K
9番
474
カキツバタロイ
75
1473
(1.1)
9-8-7
37.2
|
大井 02.05 重 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
10/14
10/14
12人
菅原勲 56K
2番
478
サザンクロスラ
44
1440
(3.7)
13-13-13
41.9
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
10/13
10/13
13人
有年淳 56K
9番
481
ダイアモンド
44
1569
(1.7)
2-2-3
41.1
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2009賞B
9/16
9/16
15人
酒井忍 55K
8番
482
ヤサカファイン
41
1146
(1.3)
14-12
38.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム アドマイヤレグルス スターアドマイヤ (トニービン) |
的場文 56K
大井 蛯名末
74
57
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 02.05 重 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
2/14
2/14
6人
的場文 56K
10番
482
サザンクロスラ
74
1406
(0.3)
10-6-5
39.2
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
4/13
4/13
3人
的場文 56K
12番
482
ダイアモンド
56
1558
(0.6)
8-10-7
39.5
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2009賞B
11/16
11/16
11人
山田信 55K
15番
481
ヤサカファイン
41
1147
(1.4)
15-15
38.3
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
9/16
9/16
6人
山田信 56K
3番
490
ピエールバス
56
1420
(2.0)
12-12-10
40.2
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
石崎隆 54K
大井 納谷和
62
51
|
8 | 5週 |
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
9/13
9/13
9人
今野忠 54K
2番
448
ダイアモンド
44
1569
(1.7)
13-13-13
40.0
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
カウントダウン20B
13/16
13/16
7人
佐藤太 56K
9番
454
ザンスデヤン
39
1578
(3.1)
14-13-14
40.7
|
大井 09.30 不 右 1800
カシオペア賞B2一
2/9
2/9
1人
的場文 55K
8番
472
グラストップ
57
1569
(1.0)
6-7-5
38.9
|
大井 09.13 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B2三
3/11
3/11
2人
的場文 56K
5番
470
ボストンフラッ
62
1563
(0.7)
7-9-8
38.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド スーパーパワー クチブエ (アサティス) |
坂井英 54K
大井 鷹見浩
68
62
|
6 | 4週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
1/14
1/14
4人
町田直 56K
11番
536
ダンスソーラン
68
1417
(0.1)
11-8-6
38.7
|
船橋 01.12 稍 左 1600
白富士盃B2二以下
4/13
4/13
4人
町田直 56K
1番
541
サプライズケ
52
1423
(0.8)
10-3-3
40.0
|
川崎 12.15 重 左 1600
J交 ディセンバース
6/13
6/13
1人
的場文 56K
1番
535
アイティヤマト
60
1425
(0.7)
12-9-8
39.2
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1600
道志川(どうしがわ)
1/14
1/14
1人
的場文 55K
2番
537
ダンスソーラン
67
1418
(0.0)
13-10-7
39.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
カコイーシーズ ピエールバスター スイートアリッサ (シンボリルドルフ) |
真島大 56K
大井 井上弘
74
63
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
2/13
2/13
1人
真島大 56K
1番
523
ダイアモンド
62
1552
(0.0)
4-4-2
39.4
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
おおとりオープン3上
6/11
6/11
2人
真島大 53K
6番
523
ロイヤルマコトク
53
1422
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.0
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
1/16
1/16
4人
真島大 56K
5番
525
コスモプリズ
74
1400
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.7
|
大井 05.13 良 右 2600
大井記念(S2)4上
取消等
真島大 52K
6番
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
コンサートボーイ サウンドイモン セイコーアロー (ハイセイコー) |
町田直 56K
大井 栗田裕
59
49
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 02.05 重 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
8/14
8/14
11人
町田直 56K
6番
498
サザンクロスラ
55
1427
(2.4)
14-12-11
40.2
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
13/13
13/13
10人
町田直 56K
5番
500
ダイアモンド
43
1570
(1.8)
11-11-11
40.3
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
デイリースポーツ賞A
13/14
13/14
10人
左海誠 54K
12番
480
グレイトセイウ
40
1292
(2.6)
14-13-13
39.7
|
大井 08.27 良 右 1800
イーバンク銀行賞A3
7/10
7/10
5人
御神訓 54K
2番
480
セレン
59
1556
(1.6)
8-8-8
37.9
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド アオイハル シクレノンディアナ (アレミロード) |
佐藤太 56K
船橋 矢野義
72
67
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 02.11 稍 左 1900
建国記念の日特別A3
3/11
3/11
4人
佐藤太 54K
7番
499
ランキング
67
2053
(0.6)
6-5-4
39.6
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
3/13
3/13
2人
佐藤太 56K
13番
501
ダイアモンド
59
1555
(0.3)
10-5-5
39.5
|
浦和 12.24 良 左 1900
春待月特別A3B1一
5/11
5/11
3人
佐藤太 56K
5番
495
エスケイゴー
70
2055
(0.8)
5-6-7
40.5
|
大井 11.05 稍 右 1800
’09メトロポリタン
4/14
4/14
4人
佐藤太 54K
2番
493
ソーニャドール
72
1553
(0.5)
8-7-9
39.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー ボストンフラッグ シグナチュアフラッグ (Fappiano) |
戸崎圭 56K
船橋 川島正
72
61
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 02.18 不 左 1700
野島崎特別A3以下
5/9
5/9
3人
戸崎圭 54K
7番
512
カキツバタロイ
67
1480
(1.8)
5-4-3
38.9
|
船橋 01.15 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
4/13
4/13
4人
戸崎圭 56K
9番
507
ワイルドキャッ
54
1430
(0.4)
5-3-3
40.5
|
大井 11.05 稍 右 1800
’09メトロポリタン
5/14
5/14
3人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
507
ソーニャドール
72
1553
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.8
|
浦和 10.15 稍 左 1900
神無月(かんなづき)
1/10
1/10
1人
酒井忍 55K
6番
508
ジェットコマチ
52
2051
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
フジキセキ マルカシリウス フォルナリーナ (Capote) |
和田譲 56K
大井 田中康
62
41
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 02.05 重 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
14/14
14/14
10人
和田譲 56K
12番
516
サザンクロスラ
17
1469
(6.6)
9-9-12
45.4
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
7/13
7/13
7人
和田譲 56K
4番
510
ダイアモンド
54
1560
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
大井 12.01 重 右 1400
ゆりかもめ賞A2以下
13/14
13/14
13人
早田秀 54K
7番
504
ロイヤルマコトク
29
1308
(4.4)
2-2-3
42.6
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1700
皐月盃(さつきはい)
3/12
3/12
3人
山田信 55K
10番
511
ブラックサーホ
62
1491
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ロマ ボヘミアンレディ (アサティス) |
張田京 52K
大井 阪本一
73
56
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 02.04 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/14
2/14
11人
柏木健 54K
13番
453
ホッコーマサル
49
1565
(0.2)
12-11-10
40.3
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
8/13
8/13
5人
柏木健 52K
8番
453
ダイアモンド
48
1566
(1.4)
9-12-12
39.9
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
カウントダウン20B
5/16
5/16
5人
真島大 54K
6番
448
ザンスデヤン
53
1565
(1.8)
14-15-12
39.2
|
川崎 11.12 不 左 2100
ロジータ記念(S2)
5/14
5/14
10人
真島大 54K
4番
452
タカヒロチャーム
73
2153
(0.4)
8-6-7
40.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド ネガイヲコメテ ローレルワルツ (ダイナレター) |
柏木健 54K
大井 鷹見浩
51
40
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 02.15 不 左 1000
疾風スプリントB2B
9/14
9/14
10人
柏木健 56K
12番
466
ロッキーダンサ
41
1010
(1.4)
9-8
37.5
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1200
節分賞B1二B2二特
9/15
9/15
10人
佐藤博 54K
16番
473
チヨノドラゴ
40
1143
(1.6)
15-15
36.7
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1600
望春賞B2三B3三特
14/14
14/14
10人
柏木健 56K
13番
467
ケイアイゲンフ
26
1457
(4.2)
8-13-14
43.0
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1200
オフトひたちなか賞B
1/12
1/12
3人
柏木健 55K
2番
464
カスミダンサー
51
1134
(0.2)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
セン
8 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ランフォザバローズ シンコウイマージン (Dixieland Band) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 太田進
48
45
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 02.03 不 右 1200
節分賞B1二B2二特
7/15
7/15
9人
酒井忍 54K
13番
459
チヨノドラゴ
43
1138
(1.1)
13-13
37.3
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリー賞B3
3/15
3/15
12人
酒井忍 55K
12番
461
アトラスシーダ
48
1137
(0.3)
13-14
37.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
特選B2三
7/14
7/14
11人
酒井忍 55K
1番
457
ニイタカシマジ
41
1145
(0.5)
11-11
37.6
|
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
8/14
8/14
13人
酒井忍 56K
6番
463
イーグルビス
47
1289
(0.7)
11-9-9
39.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ナッシュ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 飯野文
64
55
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 02.05 重 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
4/14
4/14
7人
吉井竜 56K
3番
488
サザンクロスラ
64
1418
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.5
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
6/13
6/13
8人
吉井竜 56K
10番
490
ダイアモンド
55
1559
(0.7)
3-3-4
40.1
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2009賞B
6/16
6/16
9人
吉井竜 55K
3番
483
ヤサカファイン
44
1142
(0.9)
9-9
38.4
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
7/16
7/16
10人
吉井竜 56K
8番
480
ピエールバス
57
1419
(1.9)
5-6-7
40.4
|
|
|