1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン サイキョウツバキ サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山口竜 54K
笠松 藤田正
36
28
|
連闘 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/8
2/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
397
スズヒメ
36
1331
(0.2)
5-4-2
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組 牝馬
3/9
3/9
6人
山口竜 54K
3番
402
アウローラ
36
1318
(2.9)
5-4-3
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
8/9
8/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
400
アースオブアー
18
1332
(2.6)
7-7-8
|
笠松 11.11 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬C
3/8
3/8
5人
安部幸 54K
4番
402
スマートシェリー
23
1344
(2.0)
4-4-3
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ヒシスインガー ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤好
37
20
|
連闘 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/8
3/8
8人
高木健 56K
5番
479
スズヒメ
29
1340
(1.1)
3-3-3
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
9/9
9/9
5人
高木健 56K
7番
488
バンダムチョ
16
1344
(4.6)
3-5-9
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 800
サラC20組
2/10
2/10
6人
花本正 56K
9番
484
サンレイフレント
37
507
(1.0)
2-2
|
笠松 11.11 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
8/9
8/9
7人
高木健 56K
6番
502
コパノカチーノ
-1
1391
(7.7)
4-4-8
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
フジキセキ ピーチパトラ オテンバコマチ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
57
44
|
連闘 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/8
3/8
4人
安部幸 54K
1番
473
オーバーアチー
57
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 12.23 良 右 800
藤林祐一形部昌代結婚
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 54K
4番
470
ピサノハーレー
45
494
(0.3)
1-1
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C10(ロ
9/10
9/10
7人
安部幸 54K
5番
477
ウィンディアン
46
1305
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 12.08 稍 右 1400
サラC17組
2/9
2/9
5人
安部幸 54K
5番
470
ギンザクイー
26
1321
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー バンダムチョッパー ミエレ (Lear Fan) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
51
47
|
1週 |
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
さざんか特別C10(
2/8
2/8
5人
湯前良 56K
6番
432
ヤマノカントリー
50
1451
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
2人
湯前良 56K
6番
433
シルクタイトル
51
1298
(0.4)
5-3-1
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
4/9
4/9
4人
湯前良 56K
3番
430
コパノファンタ
39
1304
(0.8)
5-4-3
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
2/10
2/10
2人
湯前良 56K
9番
434
アウローラ
47
1297
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
シルクジャスティス ロマンジャスティス タマエコー (ノーリユート) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 伊藤好
29
23
|
連闘 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/8
4/8
7人
阪上忠 56K
8番
457
スズヒメ
29
1341
(1.2)
7-7-7
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/9
6/9
8人
高木健 56K
3番
453
ミッキーポリス
28
1328
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1400
サラC18組
9/10
9/10
8人
花本正 56K
9番
460
アトミックガー
14
1353
(4.5)
10-10-10
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
9/10
9/10
9人
高木健 56K
4番
456
リバティウイン
19
1331
(3.0)
9-10-9
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シルバーチャーム アラムシャハート アーチェリー (Dayjur) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
16
12
|
連闘 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
6/8
6/8
7人
大塚研 56K
1番
552
ブラストタリス
12
1363
(4.0)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 12.24 稍 右 1400
サラC14組
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 56K
9番
552
ユリカチャン
4
1365
(5.7)
9-9-10
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
9/9
9/9
6人
湯前良 56K
6番
545
ミッキーポリス
16
1344
(3.6)
7-8-9
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1300
サラC17組
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 56K
5番
539
タイセイトゥルー
15
1284
(2.7)
10-8-9
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス タカノハホープ ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
46
31
|
16週 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組C12
7/10
7/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
9番
467
ココロノマド
22
1322
(1.7)
9-8-7
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組C14
5/9
5/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
4番
460
ギルティー
27
1324
(1.6)
3-4-4
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組牝馬C
5/10
5/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
8番
456
トーセンフルライ
30
1316
(0.9)
4-4-4
|
笠松 08.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組(a)C
2/10
2/10
3人
安部幸 54K
5番
455
ウイニングフル
46
1312
(1.7)
3-3-3
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ジョリーズヘイロー フォークシンガー ブランドカルチェ (Slew o’Gold) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
22
20
|
連闘 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
8/8
8/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
3番
589
スズヒメ
22
1349
(2.0)
2-2-4
|
笠松 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
7/9
7/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
5番
589
バンダムチョ
22
1337
(3.9)
2-2-4
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
582
リバティウイン
19
1331
(3.0)
1-3-5
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1400
養老特別C10 特別
9/10
9/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
3番
589
フジノクロス
16
1347
(3.2)
1-1-4
|
|
|