1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スキャン コマシンビクトリー ベルモントダイアナ (アジュディケーティング) |
柏木健 55K
大井 佐々洋
52
48
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
1/14
1/14
9人
柏木健 56K
3番
493
ブラウンアマソ
52
1135
(0.2)
9-6
37.8
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三
5/13
5/13
13人
柏木健 55K
8番
483
ジルヴァンク
50
1431
(0.8)
9-1-2
40.5
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2一 選
9/12
9/12
9人
柏木健 55K
5番
483
アトラスシーダ
45
1141
(1.1)
7-6
38.5
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1200
オフトひたちなか賞B
8/12
8/12
10人
吉井竜 55K
11番
486
ネガイヲコメテ
46
1142
(0.8)
9-8
38.2
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アサティス パスクア シャーパリ (Winning) |
達城龍 55K
大井 櫻木英
49
48
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 12.02 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
11人
達城龍 56K
10番
521
コマシンビクト
49
1139
(0.4)
6-7
38.3
|
船橋 11.17 不 左 1600
神楽月(かぐらづき)
7/8
7/8
5人
達城龍 54K
8番
517
コアレスガバ
47
1443
(3.5)
5-7-8
42.1
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三
8/13
8/13
9人
達城龍 55K
5番
522
ジルヴァンク
47
1435
(1.2)
5-7-8
40.7
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2一 選
3/12
3/12
12人
達城龍 55K
7番
520
アトラスシーダ
49
1134
(0.4)
6-5
37.8
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ナッシュ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
吉井竜 55K
大井 飯野文
79
58
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
7/16
7/16
10人
吉井竜 56K
8番
480
ピエールバス
57
1419
(1.9)
5-6-7
40.4
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
4/16
4/16
7人
吉井竜 56K
4番
478
スーパーヴィ
48
1140
(0.7)
8-8
38.3
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
カノープス賞B1 B
5/11
5/11
5人
吉井竜 56K
11番
481
アオイハル
79
1551
(1.0)
7-7-6
39.5
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
2/14
2/14
6人
吉井竜 56K
4番
480
イニシュモア
48
1429
(0.5)
5-6-6
40.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレマジックマン メジロクリフィス (メジロテイターン) |
佐藤博 55K
川崎 足立勝
78
59
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1600
グッドラック特別B1
4/14
4/14
8人
佐藤博 56K
10番
507
タンゴノセック
78
1420
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.4
|
川崎 11.13 重 左 1600
川崎宿(かわさきしゅ
12/14
12/14
7人
佐藤博 56K
8番
505
タンゴノセック
58
1429
(3.4)
2-6-12
42.5
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ賞B2三
1/14
1/14
13人
佐藤博 55K
4番
497
トカチヒビキ
49
1421
(0.5)
3-2-2
40.2
|
川崎 10.06 不 左 1500
オパールスター賞B2
13/14
13/14
13人
山崎誠 56K
12番
502
ナイキヴァザ
52
1350
(2.8)
3-5-8
40.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
トーホウエンペラー マセラティスタ スピードビーナス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
水野貴 55K
大井 荒井朋
48
37
|
15 | 25週 |
大井 07.08 稍 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B1二
8/8
8/8
8人
水野貴 56K
5番
517
スーパーヴィ
36
1151
(2.5)
4-5
39.5
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
’09メトロポリタン
13/15
13/15
8人
水野貴 54K
9番
522
ダンディシャ
36
1149
(2.2)
7-7
39.2
|
大井 05.11 稍 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1 特
13/14
13/14
9人
水野貴 55K
8番
530
イニシュモア
28
1447
(3.6)
3-6-9
43.2
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1200
アーバンステージ卯月
1/13
1/13
2人
水野貴 56K
1番
528
ホトダー
48
1131
(0.0)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ボク ラヴミードゥ (シャーディー) |
今野忠 55K
大井 月岡健
73
65
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
5/16
5/16
5人
和田譲 56K
1番
523
ピエールバス
60
1416
(1.6)
2-2-2
40.4
|
船橋 11.19 不 左 1700
習志野きらっと特別A
4/12
4/12
5人
和田譲 53K
8番
526
ナイトスクール
73
1497
(0.6)
4-4-2
41.3
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
カノープス賞B1 B
6/11
6/11
6人
和田譲 56K
4番
518
アオイハル
64
1565
(2.4)
2-2-1
41.4
|
大井 06.01 不 右 1800
万緑賞B1一 B2一
5/14
5/14
4人
御神訓 56K
3番
517
コスモシェアト
62
1559
(0.1)
4-2-1
40.1
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
シャンハイ アインカチヌキ ユーワテルコ (ミルジヨージ) |
町田直 55K
大井 佐宗応
51
44
|
10 | 5週 |
船橋 11.16 重 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
5/12
5/12
10人
町田直 55K
2番
491
ワイルドイリー
51
1018
(0.4)
8-7
38.1
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
14/16
14/16
15人
町田直 56K
13番
492
スーパーヴィ
40
1154
(2.1)
3-3
40.5
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1000
旋風スプリントB1以
10/13
10/13
8人
町田直 57K
12番
493
テイエムシップ
41
1018
(1.4)
4-5
38.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
デイリースポーツ賞A
11/14
11/14
11人
町田直 54K
9番
487
グレイトセイウ
45
1286
(2.0)
3-3-4
40.3
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
Golden Missile コンプレッソ Knight Prospector (Native Prospector) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 宮浦正
54
48
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
10/16
10/16
14人
町田直 56K
11番
480
ピエールバス
54
1422
(2.2)
16-16-16
39.7
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
10/16
10/16
10人
戸崎圭 56K
9番
477
スーパーヴィ
45
1146
(1.3)
15-16
38.0
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
カノープス賞B1 B
10/11
10/11
9人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
475
アオイハル
46
1582
(4.1)
6-9-9
42.3
|
川崎 06.18 稍 左 1600
水無月(みなづき)特
10/10
10/10
7人
繁田健 54K
8番
483
エースオブタッ
47
1430
(3.5)
7-6-9
40.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング シンゼンセッター ベルモントマローネ (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 秋吉和
57
44
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
14/16
14/16
12人
柏木健 56K
10番
465
ピエールバス
43
1434
(3.4)
7-11-12
41.8
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
13/16
13/16
9人
柏木健 56K
15番
467
スーパーヴィ
40
1154
(2.1)
5-6
40.0
|
大井 07.23 不 右 1200
’09シーサイドカッ
9/10
9/10
3人
柏木健 54K
11番
463
パワフルダン
36
1154
(2.8)
6-6
40.5
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1800
日刊スポーツ賞B2一
1/11
1/11
4人
柏木健 55K
1番
462
ゴクウ
57
1564
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング ラストチャンピオン アクティブサンサン (ブライアンズタイム) |
小杉亮 53K
大井 高橋三
56
51
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 12.10 稍 左 1600
アクアライン特別A2
7/11
7/11
8人
柏木健 53K
4番
520
ステップクロー
56
1436
(2.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
船橋 11.16 重 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
6/12
6/12
4人
柏木健 55K
3番
526
ワイルドイリー
49
1020
(0.6)
1-1
39.0
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
5/16
5/16
3人
真島大 56K
5番
520
スーパーヴィ
48
1141
(0.8)
1-1
39.2
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1000
旋風スプリントB1以
3/13
3/13
4人
真島大 57K
10番
519
テイエムシップ
51
1005
(0.1)
3-2
37.8
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ヤサカファイン ノボママ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 鷹見浩
53
49
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 12.01 重 右 1400
ゆりかもめ賞A2以下
9/14
9/14
6人
佐藤博 52K
2番
484
ロイヤルマコトク
53
1277
(1.3)
5-5-4
39.4
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1200
アーバンステージ神無
1/14
1/14
3人
石崎駿 56K
4番
475
ストロングライ
48
1140
(0.2)
11-10
38.4
|
大井 09.14 稍 右 1200
レミニス賞B3二 選
1/14
1/14
5人
張田京 55K
8番
473
シーキングド
51
1133
(0.3)
12-7
37.4
|
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
フォーチュネイトなで
1/14
1/14
2人
石崎駿 56K
10番
471
グッドサーク
42
1139
(0.6)
7-4
37.6
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
ヴィクトリースピーチ ユキガフル ウエノマルマドンナ (グリーンマウント) |
有年淳 55K
大井 井上弘
57
48
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 12.01 重 右 1400
ゆりかもめ賞A2以下
5/14
5/14
7人
有年淳 52K
10番
466
ロイヤルマコトク
57
1271
(0.7)
13-14-13
37.6
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
7/16
7/16
8人
有年淳 56K
8番
466
スーパーヴィ
47
1143
(1.0)
16-15
37.7
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
9/14
9/14
4人
坂井英 56K
5番
461
イニシュモア
36
1442
(1.8)
14-8-7
41.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
デイリースポーツ賞A
5/14
5/14
4人
今野忠 54K
6番
462
グレイトセイウ
53
1275
(0.9)
13-14-14
37.7
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
グリーンアプローズ ロイヤルアプローズ プレジャーズ (サクライツトー) |
張田京 55K
大井 辻野豊
64
44
|
14 | 1週 |
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1600
グッドラック特別B1
13/14
13/14
12人
張田京 56K
8番
545
タンゴノセック
64
1435
(2.2)
4-5-7
41.9
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
15/16
15/16
16人
井上俊 56K
14番
553
ピエールバス
33
1445
(4.5)
13-14-14
42.3
|
川崎 11.13 重 左 1600
川崎宿(かわさきしゅ
14/14
14/14
12人
張田京 56K
11番
558
タンゴノセック
34
1455
(6.0)
8-14-14
43.7
|
川崎 09.07 良 左 1600
イーバンク銀行賞B1
11/11
11/11
6人
張田京 56K
5番
545
エスケイゴー
46
1443
(2.3)
4-7-10
42.3
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド フェザーウイング ハゴロモ (Septieme Ciel) |
坂井英 55K
大井 堀千亜
53
40
|
16 | 2週 |
船橋 12.08 稍 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃A2以
11/14
11/14
4人
坂井英 53K
6番
509
ストロングライ
49
1015
(1.5)
12-11
37.1
|
船橋 11.16 重 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
3/12
3/12
9人
和田譲 55K
10番
500
ワイルドイリー
53
1015
(0.1)
7-7
38.0
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
12/16
12/16
6人
和田譲 56K
1番
506
スーパーヴィ
41
1152
(1.9)
7-7
39.6
|
J福島 07.12 良 芝右 1200
尾瀬特別 3歳上
10/12
10/12
8人
蛯名正 57K
10番
504
ショウナンカザ
16
1104
(1.5)
7-9
35.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム アドマイヤレグルス スターアドマイヤ (トニービン) |
山田信 55K
大井 蛯名末
56
39
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
9/16
9/16
6人
山田信 56K
3番
490
ピエールバス
56
1420
(2.0)
12-12-10
40.2
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
8/16
8/16
5人
山田信 56K
3番
487
スーパーヴィ
46
1144
(1.1)
14-12
37.9
|
J札幌 07.26 良 芝右 2600
松前特別 3歳上
4/10
4/10
8人
岩田康 57K
5番
486
サトノエンペラ
-1
2436
(0.7)
3-3-3
35.8
|
J札幌 07.11 重 右 1700
オーロラ特別 3歳上
6/11
6/11
7人
岩田康 57K
3番
488
チュニジアンフ
53
1452
(1.2)
8-7-10
36.8
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ エーピーゴンタ テンザンヒムカ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
繁田健 55K
大井 小野晋
57
50
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
オープス磐梯賞B1二
6/16
6/16
13人
繁田健 56K
7番
488
ピエールバス
57
1419
(1.9)
15-15-15
39.7
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
3/16
3/16
11人
繁田健 56K
14番
487
スーパーヴィ
49
1139
(0.6)
12-12
37.7
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
デイリースポーツ賞A
8/14
8/14
9人
繁田健 54K
3番
487
グレイトセイウ
46
1285
(1.9)
12-11-10
39.4
|
大井 08.27 良 右 1800
イーバンク銀行賞A3
9/10
9/10
8人
繁田健 54K
1番
487
セレン
47
1567
(2.7)
10-10-10
38.5
|
|
|