1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ライネスゴルト ブルーフレア (フジキセキ) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 堂山芳
48
46
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
D1 1組
1/12
1/12
1人
小国博 54K
10番
468
メイシャ
46
1140
(0.1)
6-5
38.5
|
門別 09.10 稍 右 1700
フイハップ浜賞D2
1/11
1/11
1人
小嶋久 54K
11番
464
グローリータン
44
1502
(0.4)
10-7-3
37.1
|
門別 07.15 不 右 1700
D2 2組
2/10
2/10
1人
小嶋久 54K
3番
460
プリモダンサ
46
1486
(0.2)
4-2-2
37.0
|
門別 07.01 稍 右 1700
D2 2組
1/8
1/8
3人
小嶋久 54K
3番
458
シルクブレイカ
48
1508
(0.5)
3-2-2
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー パチャールマニス パストラルフルーツ (アフリート) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 山中静
37
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
D1 2組
3/10
3/10
2人
伊藤千 54K
6番
440
アメジストオフ
33
1511
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.8
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
ブックネットワン賞D
1/11
1/11
2人
伊藤千 53K
10番
444
クラベストダ
37
1513
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.8
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
D3 2組
1/8
1/8
1人
伊藤千 53K
2番
446
シルクパイレー
37
1499
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.9
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
D3 2組
2/11
2/11
2人
伊藤千 53K
5番
454
ジューンブラ
29
1150
(0.4)
4-4
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル フレアリングブイ フレアリングアロー (リアルシヤダイ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 松本隆
37
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.30 重 右 1200
D1 2組
1/7
1/7
6人
五十冬 54K
6番
446
カシマジュリア
37
1152
(0.1)
5-4
38.0
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
D1 1組
5/12
5/12
9人
五十冬 53K
9番
442
ライネスゴルト
36
1155
(1.5)
10-11
39.0
|
門別 09.10 稍 右 1200
さくさくヤナギダコ賞
5/9
5/9
3人
五十冬 53K
2番
446
テツブロ
34
1153
(0.6)
9-9
38.0
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
D1 1組
3/10
3/10
4人
五十冬 53K
5番
438
ハチノスカーレッ
36
1156
(0.7)
10-10
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
Thunder Gulch グローリータンゴ Soy La Reina (Morning Bob) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
39
32
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 稍 右 1700
D21組
1/7
1/7
1人
齊藤正 56K
3番
466
クラベストダ
21
1536
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.4
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
ブックネットワン賞D
3/11
3/11
1人
齊藤正 55K
5番
468
パチャールマニ
36
1514
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
門別 09.10 稍 右 1700
フイハップ浜賞D2
2/11
2/11
3人
吉田稔 55K
3番
464
ライネスゴルト
39
1506
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.0
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1700
D31組
2/9
2/9
1人
吉田稔 55K
7番
464
マリサット
31
1529
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アフリート ジューンブライド リファールニース (Greinton) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
42
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.01 稍 右 1200
D2 1組
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 54K
8番
498
サクラカムイオー
39
1153
(0.7)
5-3
38.7
|
門別 09.15 稍 右 1200
D2 2組
2/10
2/10
1人
服部茂 53K
5番
492
マイネフレア
42
1140
(0.0)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
D3 2組
1/11
1/11
1人
吉田稔 53K
11番
488
パチャールマニ
32
1146
(0.4)
2-2
37.6
|
J阪神 07.12 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
4人
福永祐 54K
7番
486
オシャベリコハ
22
1285
(2.9)
4-7
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ バンブーセレソン リトミコバンブー (バンブーアトラス) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 石本孝
27
18
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 重 右 1700
D1 1組
4/6
4/6
3人
齊藤正 56K
1番
462
テイクザラブ
27
1524
(1.3)
4-5-5
39.4
|
門別 09.16 稍 右 1200
びらとり和牛賞D1
5/7
5/7
6人
櫻井拓 56K
4番
456
ニットウフェアリ
23
1169
(1.6)
5-3
38.4
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
マツカワカレイ賞D1
7/7
7/7
7人
櫻井拓 56K
1番
450
テツコジーン
24
1159
(1.5)
7-7
38.7
|
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
C4 1組
8/10
8/10
8人
櫻井拓 56K
11番
444
バンブーレフ
-1
1549
(2.7)
10-10-8
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ マイネレーヌ グレースマリヤ (グルームダンサー) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 米川昇
24
14
|
10 | 5週 |
J小倉 08.29 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
11人
佐藤哲 54K
9番
468
ジャックボイ
10
1107
(1.8)
3-5
36.8
|
J小倉 08.08 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/18
14/18
7人
和田竜 54K
7番
464
ニシノアンクレッ
10
1107
(2.0)
4-6
37.4
|
J京都 11.01 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
3人
岩田康 54K
9番
464
セブンシークィ
12
1113
(1.8)
12-12
35.1
|
J京都 10.12 良 芝右 1400
2歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
4人
四位洋 54K
10番
462
アディアフォー
24
1220
(0.7)
3-3
35.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ブラックトーマス マイニングダンサー (マイニング) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 千葉津
43
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1700
D1 2組
8/10
8/10
9人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
454
アメジストオフ
18
1524
(2.0)
5-6-7
39.8
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
D1 1組
4/8
4/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
452
アイスブルー
43
1527
(1.8)
5-6-7
40.3
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1700
室蘭やきとり賞D1
6/8
6/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
450
シルクブレイカ
31
1529
(1.6)
5-7-7
41.5
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
門別プロパンガス事業
6/8
6/8
8人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
448
ヒダカトップ
33
1533
(1.1)
5-6-8
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ダンツシアトル スイーツカレント スイートドミニク (モガミ) |
小国博 54K
北海道 大崎順
30
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 10.07 稍 右 1200
D1 1組
5/9
5/9
5人
佐々国 54K
9番
452
ビービーボ
27
1176
(1.7)
7-7
39.6
|
門別 09.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
7/7
7/7
6人
小国博 54K
6番
454
マイネフレア
27
1167
(1.8)
7-7
39.5
|
門別 09.16 稍 右 1200
びらとり和牛賞D1
3/7
3/7
5人
小国博 54K
7番
448
ニットウフェアリ
30
1158
(0.5)
2-2
37.6
|
門別 09.10 稍 右 1200
さくさくヤナギダコ賞
取消等
小国博 54K
6番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
メイショウドトウ ビックペトラ ウイズペトラ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
46
31
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 重 右 1700
D1 1組
6/6
6/6
5人
坂下秀 56K
6番
538
テイクザラブ
16
1534
(2.3)
3-3-4
40.5
|
門別 09.17 良 右 1700
D1 1組
5/8
5/8
4人
坂下秀 55K
8番
538
アイスブルー
43
1527
(1.8)
3-3-3
41.2
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1700
室蘭やきとり賞D1
7/8
7/8
5人
永島太 55K
2番
534
シルクブレイカ
19
1540
(2.7)
1-1-1
44.0
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
優駿ドリームゲート賞
1/9
1/9
3人
永島太 55K
2番
536
ヘルシービガ
46
1521
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|
|