1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青毛
追
エイシンサンディ ライフシーン ダイアンジョオー (ホープフリーオン) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千田知
36
17
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
8/10
8/10
8人
関本浩 55K
8番
481
ハッピートーク
6
1193
(4.3)
9-9
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
8/10
8/10
6人
関本浩 55K
3番
479
ストロベリータ
14
1186
(4.2)
10-10
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1300
ワイドステーション賞
10/10
10/10
9人
関本浩 55K
9番
479
デンヒルマキシ
10
1281
(4.2)
10-9-10
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1300
C2十四組C2十四
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
2番
478
マンガンオトメ
36
1254
(1.8)
7-7-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
カリスタグローリ ディアドミニオン ヘイセイアミューダ (オサイチジョージ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
45
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
7/10
7/10
3人
菊地康 55K
10番
463
バトルモア
12
1186
(5.2)
3-6
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十八組C2十八
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
454
バラディー
45
1222
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組3歳 C
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
458
ファブリックハ
24
1158
(0.6)
5-5
|
J札幌 07.05 良 右 2400
3歳上
8/8
8/8
8人
梶晃啓 54K
3番
466
ブルーベド
-1
2432
(6.2)
7-8-8
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
ロイヤルタッチ パレスキャンディー アーダーチャリス (サクラバクシンオー) |
吉井友 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
29
17
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
10番
426
エリモメイト
29
1153
(0.8)
3-2
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十三組
2/10
2/10
5人
村上忍 53K
6番
430
トウショウビリ
28
1160
(0.0)
3-2
|
J新潟 08.22 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
14人
大野拓 54K
16番
418
パープルタイ
13
1354
(1.6)
12-11
35.8
|
J中京 12.28 良 芝左 1800
2歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
14人
大野拓 54K
6番
436
トゥザハッスル
-1
1530
(1.0)
14-12-13
36.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ケイジートレジャー ミネノリンドー (リンドシェーバー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 新田守
29
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
3/10
3/10
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
469
バトルモア
29
1151
(1.7)
6-3
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
467
トーセンマリレッ
20
1172
(0.6)
4-2
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
3/9
3/9
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
475
フェスティヴキ
21
1175
(1.8)
6-3
|
J新潟 08.15 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
18人
青木芳 56K
3番
470
ネイチャーキンク
1
1500
(2.0)
12-12
36.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
エアエミネム コアレスエミネム ダイタクピア (リンドシェーバー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
45
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
7/10
7/10
2人
関本淳 55K
4番
460
アドマイヤミラ
17
1175
(3.4)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
10番
464
トウカイバリュ
20
1159
(1.0)
1-1
|
水沢 09.12 良 右 1300
C2十七組C2十七
2/10
2/10
4人
関本淳 55K
3番
460
バラディー
45
1250
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
C2十八組C2十八
4/8
4/8
3人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
465
トーセンラフィッ
28
1262
(2.7)
4-3-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ミホノブルボン ジュンノブルボン テレサトウショウ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
尾島徹 55K
岩手 佐々由
37
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
8番
508
エリモメイト
18
1159
(0.4)
3-2
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
3/10
3/10
3人
高橋悠 55K
3番
505
ピースワンママ
19
1166
(1.0)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
5/10
5/10
3人
阿部英 55K
3番
504
トーセンラフィッ
17
1167
(1.4)
4-3
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1300
朝からRADIO賞
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 55K
9番
510
トウカイジェン
37
1249
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ヴィーナスゴスペル ウインピット (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 菅原右
29
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
1/10
1/10
3人
大坪慎 53K
2番
456
ゴールデンタ
29
1138
(0.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
4/10
4/10
4人
大坪慎 53K
1番
452
パレスキャンテ
26
1162
(0.9)
5-5
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1200
C2十三組C2十三
2/9
2/9
2人
大坪慎 53K
2番
456
フェスティヴキ
23
1172
(1.5)
2-2
|
J札幌 08.09 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
15人
國分優 51K
13番
446
ワニタレスタリ
14
1116
(2.4)
11-11
35.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ドクターケイ ハシノサライ (Sir Tristram) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 千博次
36
22
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
4/10
4/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
5番
420
ハッピートーク
16
1172
(2.2)
1-1
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1300
ワイドステーション賞
4/10
4/10
4人
木村暁 53K
1番
430
デンヒルマキシ
30
1257
(1.8)
2-3-4
|
水沢 08.30 稍 右 1300
C2十四組十五組C2
3/8
3/8
2人
木村暁 53K
2番
426
サクラオンハート
36
1240
(0.6)
1-1-3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
10/10
10/10
5人
木村暁 53K
1番
418
トーセントロタノ
4
1339
(6.2)
7-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 芦毛
差
アラジ デルマジュピター テンシノウタ (シャンハイ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
40
36
|
2 | 4週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
7/10
7/10
7人
島崎和 57K
6番
440
マルヨサンライス
40
1306
(1.5)
8-6-6
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
4/9
4/9
4人
島崎和 56K
1番
440
モエレダンスク
38
1438
(1.3)
6-5-5
|
笠松 07.22 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
6/10
6/10
8人
向山牧 57K
3番
442
コパノライジ
37
1288
(1.6)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 07.01 重 右 1600
サラA4組A4
8/10
8/10
8人
阪上忠 56K
3番
433
マコトボムケッ
29
1464
(2.2)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エアジハード センノバルダー ヘイセイアロング (アロングオール) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
43
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
1番
472
ハッピートーク
20
1163
(1.3)
4-5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
9番
479
トーセンラフィッ
17
1166
(1.3)
6-6
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1300
朝からRADIO賞
4/10
4/10
2人
板垣吉 55K
1番
484
トウカイジェン
35
1251
(0.3)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.30 稍 右 1300
C2十五組C2十五
2/9
2/9
5人
板垣吉 55K
1番
485
ファブリックハ
43
1232
(0.7)
7-6-5
|
|
|