1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
エイシンワシントン エイシンボンテン エイシンカチータ (バンブーアトラス) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 井手慎
56
41
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 重 右 1400
サラB2組B2
7/10
7/10
3人
友森翔 54K
10番
449
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
33
1312
(1.5)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
鷲座(わしざ)特別B
5/12
5/12
9人
友森翔 54K
10番
441
サザンジュエ
38
1306
(0.3)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1600
JBCカウントダウン
10/12
10/12
7人
竹下太 56K
12番
450
シルクトワイライ
36
1446
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
笠松 07.20 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
4/10
4/10
4人
清家義 56K
2番
449
ルリーバニヤン
56
1429
(1.3)
1-1-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ワカオライデン ワカオスペシャル リキッドアイズ (ノーザンテースト) |
阪野学 52K
愛知 安達良
24
20
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 重 右 1400
サラB2組B2
9/10
9/10
8人
阪野学 52K
3番
513
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
20
1335
(3.8)
6-7-8
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
10/10
10/10
7人
加藤誓 54K
6番
511
チェイリュイ
24
1327
(5.0)
6-6-7
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
8/8
8/8
8人
竹田秀 54K
2番
509
マンダレー
19
1340
(3.7)
6-6-7
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
9/9
9/9
9人
竹田秀 54K
8番
503
タイショウロマン
17
1333
(4.4)
5-7-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
カリスタグローリ マグマエンジェル イージーエンジェル (ウインザーノツト) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 坂口義
47
41
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
2/10
2/10
5人
竹田秀 54K
2番
478
クリスタルシンカ
47
1289
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 09.15 重 右 1400
サラB2組B2
2/10
2/10
6人
竹田秀 54K
1番
477
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
41
1299
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
鷲座(わしざ)特別B
10/12
10/12
3人
竹田秀 54K
1番
481
サザンジュエ
32
1317
(1.4)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
乙女座特別B1
6/12
6/12
10人
竹田秀 54K
9番
477
シルクトワイライ
43
1453
(1.1)
2-2-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド スリーステイブルー ブルーフレンチ (ミシル) |
丹羽克 54K
愛知 竹下直
38
34
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 重 右 1400
サラB2組B2
6/10
6/10
4人
丹羽克 54K
2番
413
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
33
1311
(1.4)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
4/8
4/8
4人
丹羽克 54K
3番
408
ハンサムケンタ
31
1466
(1.5)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
6/10
6/10
5人
丹羽克 54K
1番
410
ニホンピロボ
32
1322
(1.8)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1600
サラB3組B3
3/10
3/10
4人
丹羽克 54K
7番
408
トレジャーマウ
38
1443
(0.6)
3-3-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
スターマン マンダレー パンプキンブリッジ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本茜 55K
愛知 今津勝
40
39
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 不 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
9/12
9/12
5人
山本茜 55K
5番
515
タイショウロマン
40
1449
(1.7)
6-6-8
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
1/8
1/8
4人
山本茜 55K
6番
507
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
40
1303
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
4/10
4/10
4人
山本茜 55K
6番
506
ニホンピロボ
37
1313
(0.9)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
4/10
4/10
3人
山本茜 55K
8番
512
サザンジュエ
38
1295
(1.5)
3-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム ハンサムケンタ モーニングミラー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
清家義 56K
愛知 錦見勇
49
44
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 不 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
2/12
2/12
2人
清家義 56K
2番
496
タイショウロマン
49
1436
(0.4)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
1/8
1/8
1人
清家義 56K
8番
493
パールチャーム
41
1451
(0.3)
3-2-2
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
1/10
1/10
2人
清家義 56K
3番
494
トーホウマリン
38
1449
(0.3)
4-3-2
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特別(ロ
2/10
2/10
3人
清家義 56K
8番
490
ニホンピロボ
48
1282
(0.2)
6-6-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
タイキシャトル トーワシャトル トーワダーリン (ニホンピロウイナー) |
宮下瞳 55K
愛知 瀬戸悟
38
32
|
6 | 4週 |
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
乙女座特別B1
11/12
11/12
6人
宮下瞳 55K
2番
501
シルクトワイライ
35
1464
(2.2)
9-10-10
|
名古屋 08.10 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
7/10
7/10
8人
宇都英 56K
1番
509
サザンジュエ
23
1320
(4.0)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 07.01 重 右 1400
サラB3組B3
6/9
6/9
4人
宮下瞳 55K
4番
504
ミサキテンリュウ
33
1311
(1.3)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
5/12
5/12
7人
宮下瞳 55K
7番
507
ロードグリン
38
1456
(1.3)
11-11-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
パークリージエント トミサトドリーム ティエムドリーム (ムーンマツドネス) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 本名信
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.15 重 右 1400
サラB2組B2
4/10
4/10
7人
尾崎章 54K
4番
473
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
34
1310
(1.3)
9-8-7
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
4/8
4/8
6人
尾崎章 54K
8番
466
マンダレー
34
1313
(1.0)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
’09夏きよみさ名古
1/10
1/10
7人
尾崎章 54K
10番
471
アポロハニーヒ
38
1460
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
7/10
7/10
6人
尾崎章 54K
6番
471
エーシンティーエ
44
1297
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ フジエスエマージュ ニシノフジエス (パレスダンサー) |
小山信 54K
愛知 山本健
49
42
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
ききょう特別B1 特
6/10
6/10
9人
柴田直 54K
6番
438
チェイリュイ
49
1433
(1.1)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 09.15 不 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
8/12
8/12
10人
倉地学 54K
3番
440
タイショウロマン
41
1447
(1.5)
11-12-11
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
5/10
5/10
8人
加藤誓 54K
4番
442
フサイチフウジ
44
1447
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
鷲座(わしざ)特別B
8/12
8/12
8人
宮下瞳 53K
6番
432
サザンジュエ
35
1311
(0.8)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ディアブロ アイファーチヨオー ヨシノレディー (アフリート) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
45
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
5/10
5/10
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
484
クリスタルシンカ
45
1292
(0.3)
6-5-5
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 56K
2番
496
フサイチフウジ
27
1466
(3.4)
4-7-7
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
サラB2組B2
7/8
7/8
5人
安部幸 56K
1番
483
マンダレー
23
1331
(2.8)
4-5-5
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
6/9
6/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
9番
480
タイショウロマン
34
1310
(2.1)
2-2-3
|
|
|