1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー サクラヴァリアント モランボン (Sagace) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々由
44
36
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 09.07 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/9
4/9
2人
高橋悠 55K
3番
503
ダイレクトアタ
40
1313
(0.6)
7-6-5
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋悠 55K
3番
507
マイネフェニーチ
35
1296
(1.0)
8-7-5
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
8番
509
コスモゲータイ
44
1314
(0.5)
6-5-2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
9番
506
プラセンタ
24
1160
(0.6)
4-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
11 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ミカワマドカ センゴクヒスイ (ハードツービート) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 鈴木七
35
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/10
6/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
7番
463
ダヒルサヨ
35
1319
(0.6)
10-10-7
|
水沢 09.07 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/9
8/9
9人
阿部英 53K
7番
460
ダイレクトアタ
31
1325
(1.8)
7-7-9
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/8
5/8
7人
高橋悠 53K
4番
461
マイネルジーニ
31
1302
(1.5)
7-8-8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
6/7
6/7
7人
高橋悠 52K
5番
464
レプリカント
33
1323
(1.2)
7-4-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ダンストーンリゲル ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
30
26
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
10/10
10/10
4人
村上忍 55K
9番
480
ヨークタウン
24
1312
(1.7)
5-4-6
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
5人
村上忍 55K
7番
478
エプソムサクラ
28
1295
(0.6)
6-5
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
5人
菊地康 55K
10番
476
グリーントマト
30
1288
(0.5)
4-5
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
6/9
6/9
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
475
オイコミジョウ
20
1304
(2.0)
5-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アグネスゴールド ローズラン ラッキームスメ (アスワン) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
41
30
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 09.07 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 53K
4番
460
グランドギ
41
1312
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 53K
4番
464
マジカルサリー
27
1308
(0.2)
3-2-1
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 53K
5番
456
セイウンエース
29
1283
(1.7)
3-4
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
6/9
6/9
5人
高松亮 53K
7番
453
チャームピース
24
1296
(2.0)
2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
追
リンドシェーバー マイネルカトラー エレンジェーン (Miswaki) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
39
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 良 右 1400
龍泉洞LEDライトア
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原勲 55K
7番
465
ラピッドプ
39
1322
(1.1)
9-8-7
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原勲 55K
8番
466
ヨークタウン
26
1309
(1.4)
10-8-9
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
10番
470
エプソムサクラ
27
1297
(0.8)
9-9
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原勲 55K
6番
470
ダブルダン
30
1288
(0.8)
9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ コアレスイズム ウインアルメリア (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
39
31
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
7人
関本淳 55K
6番
491
ライアンガール
32
1322
(0.8)
4-3-3
|
水沢 09.07 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/9
6/9
7人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
490
ダイレクトアタ
35
1320
(1.3)
9-9-7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/9
3/9
6人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
488
ラビットシンテ
39
1315
(0.9)
7-4-4
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
10/10
10/10
4人
関本淳 55K
1番
505
グリーントマト
18
1309
(2.6)
10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤボス ダイショウローズ セキノリンダ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 田村光
44
32
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 09.07 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
4番
440
ダイレクトアタ
44
1308
(0.1)
4-2-2
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/8
6/8
5人
陶文峰 53K
5番
442
マイネルジーニ
30
1303
(1.6)
7-3-4
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
4/10
4/10
3人
陶文峰 53K
4番
436
エプソムサクラ
26
1298
(0.9)
3-1
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
4/10
4/10
1人
関本浩 53K
2番
441
グリーントマト
29
1290
(0.7)
2-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フサイチソニック ゴールドザイオン ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
40
33
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 55K
10番
430
ダヒルサヨ
32
1322
(0.9)
8-9-10
|
水沢 09.07 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/9
5/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
9番
435
ダイレクトアタ
40
1313
(0.6)
2-3-4
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
7/8
7/8
8人
高松亮 55K
8番
435
マイネルジーニ
29
1304
(1.7)
5-6-7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
7/7
7/7
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
440
レプリカント
30
1327
(1.6)
5-7-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド キタノハルミチャン モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
山本政 53K
岩手 葛西勝
40
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 良 右 1400
龍泉洞LEDライトア
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 53K
9番
455
ラピッドプ
40
1321
(1.0)
5-3-2
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
10/10
10/10
6人
山本政 53K
6番
454
セイントプラウ
20
1298
(0.8)
2-3
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
6/10
6/10
2人
山本政 53K
5番
457
ユメノツーステッ
29
1293
(0.9)
5-3
|
盛岡 07.20 稍 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 53K
8番
458
オンワードスヘ
30
1283
(0.2)
4-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
トウカイテイオー デイジー ハイフレンドラーク (アフリート) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 佐々修
44
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
10/10
10/10
3人
小林俊 53K
6番
430
ダヒルサヨ
13
1348
(3.5)
2-2-9
|
水沢 08.30 稍 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 53K
3番
427
コアレススマイル
34
1307
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 53K
2番
427
コンバットポ
44
1249
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
8/10
8/10
6人
阿部英 53K
4番
424
ジーアイジェ
13
1312
(4.7)
1-2
|
|
|