1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ スズカコング キヘイタウン (Spinning World) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
57
46
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 良 右 1800
南部牛追唄全国大会レ
5/8
5/8
6人
佐々忍 55K
1番
465
ソノマンマ
53
1590
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
馬(ば)ふゅーむ誕生
8/9
8/9
9人
佐々忍 55K
6番
476
ブラックオーメ
29
1425
(1.9)
7-8
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1600
レインボーカップB1
6/11
6/11
10人
佐々忍 55K
2番
477
アサクサロータス
44
1405
(1.3)
6-5
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
石鳥谷夢まつりレース
7/10
7/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
4番
463
シルクライムライ
57
1442
(1.0)
10-7-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
逃
サザンヘイロー シルクライムライト ムーンライトクイン (ニツポーテイオー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
69
57
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
A二組・B1一組混合
4/10
4/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
466
ブライティアメ
57
1416
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
石鳥谷夢まつりレース
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
465
ナムライシス
66
1432
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
フェザン杯 B1二組
7/10
7/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
467
サンワードグ
35
1446
(1.3)
1-2
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1800
チングルマレース B
3/9
3/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
466
カワキタライジ
69
1587
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ マルタラヴ テイーブレーク (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 新田守
69
56
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
モツ家 権(ごん)カ
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 55K
7番
451
トウショウグロ
65
1433
(0.4)
8-4-2
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
3/10
3/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
8番
452
マイネベリンタ
69
1435
(0.3)
8-5-4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
A三組・B1混合A三
4/9
4/9
2人
沢田盛 55K
9番
440
ビッグファル
44
1414
(0.6)
7-6
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
6/12
6/12
1人
沢田盛 56K
3番
444
ウメノレイメイ
47
594
(1.1)
8-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
59
53
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
3/8
3/8
1人
小林俊 56K
5番
480
ビッグファル
59
1586
(0.6)
5-4-4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
全日本大学相撲十和田
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
482
エクストラポイ
56
1414
(0.4)
6-3
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
A三組・B1混合A三
3/9
3/9
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
480
ビッグファル
46
1412
(0.4)
3-4
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1800
みなづき賞B2
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 57K
3番
484
キングハーバ
52
1593
(0.0)
5-6-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
61
47
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
A二組・B1一組混合
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 55K
8番
446
ブライティアメ
61
1412
(0.2)
5-4-3
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
馬(ば)ふゅーむ誕生
4/9
4/9
4人
山本政 55K
7番
449
ブラックオーメ
38
1413
(0.7)
3-2
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1700
小久慈焼レース B1
2/9
2/9
6人
菅原勲 55K
3番
449
ソノマンマ
44
1491
(0.8)
4-3-2
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
7/12
7/12
8人
内田利 55K
8番
448
ウメノレイメイ
46
595
(1.2)
9-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ エクストラポイント ビバリーホリデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
74
62
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 55K
11番
478
マイネベリンタ
74
1422
(1.0)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
全日本大学相撲十和田
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
468
エーシンスローイ
53
1418
(0.4)
4-2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
ジュライカップB2
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
476
ラビットサプ
53
1390
(0.9)
1-1
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1800
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
7番
488
ソノマンマ
66
1574
(0.7)
2-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
マイネルラヴ マーチボーイ アイリッシュヘロー (Irish River) |
村松学 55K
岩手 千葉四
61
45
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
A二組・B1一組混合
2/10
2/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
7番
444
ブライティアメ
61
1412
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
1/9
1/9
3人
村松学 55K
7番
440
クラサッキー
38
1411
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
久慈みなと・夏まつり
2/10
2/10
6人
村松学 55K
10番
438
マイネルサーブ
42
1411
(0.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
11/11
11/11
4人
村松学 55K
2番
444
エイブルインレ
37
1500
(3.8)
1-1-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
8 鹿毛
逃
シェイヴィアン トウショウグローズ クローミングローズ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
71
54
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
モツ家 権(ごん)カ
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 55K
2番
487
マルタラヴ
69
1429
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
2/10
2/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
3番
482
マイネベリンタ
71
1433
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
全日本大学相撲十和田
10/10
10/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
6番
483
エーシンスローイ
34
1447
(3.3)
1-4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
A三組・B1混合A三
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 55K
3番
479
ビッグファル
43
1416
(0.8)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ナムライシス ナムラアイリス (ソウルオブザマター) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 村上昌
51
43
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 良 右 1800
南部牛追唄全国大会レ
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原勲 53K
5番
455
ソノマンマ
45
1598
(2.3)
3-5-4
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
馬(ば)ふゅーむ誕生
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
1番
451
ブラックオーメ
35
1417
(1.1)
6-5
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1600
レインボーカップB1
8/11
8/11
9人
大坪慎 53K
11番
448
アサクサロータス
41
1409
(1.7)
8-7
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
10番
455
アサクサロータス
51
1444
(1.3)
8-5-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ アンダージョイナー エイシンビーン (トニービン) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
75
56
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
9/11
9/11
9人
菅原俊 53K
1番
443
マイネベリンタ
59
1438
(2.6)
4-7-7
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
9/11
9/11
7人
高松亮 53K
7番
431
エイブルインレ
52
1482
(2.0)
5-7-8
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
10/12
10/12
8人
高松亮 53K
4番
440
ダンストンジ
37
1314
(2.4)
7-10-10
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
1/12
1/12
8人
高松亮 53K
6番
432
マーチボーイ
75
1386
(0.2)
2-2
|
|
|