1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤベガ キーボックス キーフラワー (ビンゴガルー) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 葛西勝
50
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
釜石まるごと味覚レー
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原勲 55K
2番
510
サイレントヘネシ
50
1422
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
9/12
9/12
6人
山本政 56K
7番
517
マツリダベス
36
1013
(1.3)
5-6
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
白樺・海女・琥珀の里
1/8
1/8
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
520
ベルモントプ
32
1286
(0.5)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1400
ドラゴンフレッシュC
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
10番
519
ドリームオブ
38
1272
(0.0)
1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ピルサドスキー ヨークタウン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
37
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
1/10
1/10
3人
関本淳 55K
1番
501
ビューティトラ
37
1295
(0.3)
4-5-2
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
7人
内田利 55K
7番
512
セイントプラウ
25
1291
(0.1)
4-5
|
盛岡 07.18 稍 左 1400
サンドクラフトinみ
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 55K
9番
503
プラネタリーリ
31
1290
(0.9)
7-6
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/10
7/10
5人
関本淳 55K
6番
502
マルショウカザ
36
1287
(0.5)
6-5-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
コロナドズクエスト サラマンドネクサス グラールホーリー (アフリート) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小笠義
51
39
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
8/11
8/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
10番
411
グラスバラー
51
1422
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
5/12
5/12
9人
大坪慎 54K
10番
414
マツリダベス
38
1010
(1.0)
6-7
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
久慈渓流レース C1
1/10
1/10
2人
大坪慎 53K
2番
411
アマデウス
35
1277
(0.0)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
LNETカップ C
4/9
4/9
1人
大坪慎 53K
9番
413
サドラーズア
30
1425
(0.7)
1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリルドルフ ケージールドルフ タニノオトメ (ニチドウタロー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 晴山厚
55
45
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
4/11
4/11
7人
関本淳 55K
2番
452
グラスバラー
55
1418
(1.0)
8-10-7
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
もぐらんぴあレース
6/9
6/9
6人
山本聡 55K
7番
463
マツリダベス
28
1432
(1.2)
8-9
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭りレー
3/8
3/8
2人
関本淳 55K
3番
458
オメガユーロス
51
1455
(0.5)
8-3-2
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
8/9
8/9
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
455
キョウエイノーフ
44
1447
(1.8)
8-8-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
エンドスウィープ オースミエンドレス ハウスマヌカン (キャロルハウス) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
50
34
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 53K
3番
400
ミルウイニング
20
1438
(1.5)
9-8
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
新山根温泉べっぴんの
2/9
2/9
4人
沢田盛 53K
6番
405
マンフッド
33
1425
(0.6)
8-6
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/9
8/9
9人
山本聡 54K
9番
407
ウインライトアッ
32
1424
(1.3)
6-9
|
水沢 07.06 稍 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
4/10
4/10
8人
山本聡 53K
5番
407
ギンガスター
50
1433
(0.6)
5-4-4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
フジキセキ アドマイヤアマゾン ウエイアウト (The Minstrel) |
菅原勲 54K
岩手 小西重
42
34
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1400
釜石まつりレース C
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
6番
460
ダンストンシリ
42
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
2番
464
オイコミジョウ
35
1279
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
5番
463
クローズユアア
35
1280
(0.3)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
7/10
7/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
10番
466
マルニシャンハイ
23
1301
(1.1)
6-6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
ブラックタイアフェアー オイコミジョウズ マチカネモユルコイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
45
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
釜石ラーメンレース
1/10
1/10
5人
南郷家 53K
8番
407
ハナケンロマン
45
1427
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
南郷家 53K
6番
403
ネクストスター
34
1285
(0.0)
3-3
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
7人
南郷家 53K
3番
406
アドマイヤアマ
37
1277
(0.2)
3-2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
4人
南郷家 53K
7番
407
ダイショウロー
32
1284
(0.3)
5-4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスレーサー ダイタクスペリア (モガミ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
54
31
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
525
シンボリカッシ
54
1271
(0.1)
7-5-3
|
J東京 05.16 良 芝左 3000
障害4歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
13人
金子光 60K
2番
536
ストロングマリ
-1
3373
(15.4)
13-13-13
|
J中京 12.20 良 左 1700
3歳上
13/16
13/16
6人
的場勇 56K
12番
530
オメガファルコ
26
1493
(2.7)
14-15-15
38.1
|
J福島 11.16 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/14
10/14
8人
千葉直 54K
1番
530
バトルブリン
43
1477
(1.8)
8-10-11
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス グラスバラード グラスフロンティア (Saint Ballado) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 小西重
64
63
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 55K
7番
449
センタージール
64
1408
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.04 不 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
5/12
5/12
2人
村上忍 55K
12番
443
エアメギド
61
1419
(2.1)
5-4-3
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 53K
2番
448
ヤマニンペティ
64
1436
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
3/12
3/12
4人
村上忍 54K
2番
428
ヒカルアルタイル
62
1420
(0.3)
4-2-2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー コンゴウザハリアー エクスフィーユ (スキャン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 村上昌
46
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.30 稍 右 1400
鉄の歴史館リニューア
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 53K
5番
425
ベルモントエリ
46
1292
(0.8)
6-5-4
|
盛岡 08.14 稍 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 53K
5番
428
セイントプラウ
24
1292
(0.2)
10-8
|
盛岡 07.18 重 左 1400
惣三郎沼公園レース
4/10
4/10
5人
高松亮 53K
6番
420
ブラックドー
37
1279
(1.3)
9-7
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/10
3/10
4人
高松亮 53K
3番
429
マルショウカザ
38
1285
(0.3)
7-7-7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ ヒシカツ ヒシレーザー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
関本浩 57K
岩手 晴山厚
43
33
|
12 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原勲 57K
8番
487
ミルウイニング
27
1427
(0.4)
1-1
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
新山根温泉べっぴんの
6/9
6/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
1番
496
マンフッド
26
1435
(1.6)
2-4
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/9
6/9
5人
南郷家 53K
3番
496
ウインライトアッ
35
1419
(0.8)
4-7
|
水沢 07.06 稍 右 1400
奥州水沢夏まつりレー
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
499
サラマンドネク
43
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ラスカルスズカ スズカスタイル スタイル (トニービン) |
佐々忍 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
44
37
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
シープラザ釜石レース
1/10
1/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
1番
427
エムアイルシェル
44
1284
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
十和田湖国境祭レース
2/8
2/8
1人
小林俊 53K
7番
437
アルペンリリー
30
1293
(1.0)
3-2
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
山形村短角牛レース
3/9
3/9
1人
小林俊 53K
8番
437
ウェルスビュー
32
1289
(1.0)
3-3
|
盛岡 07.18 重 左 1400
惣三郎沼公園レース
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 53K
5番
434
ブラックドー
41
1272
(0.6)
2-2
|
|
|