1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ディアブロ トライアンドエラー ヴァージントライ (サンシャック) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 北川數
36
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭(まつ
6/11
6/11
6人
岩橋勇 54K
12番
470
スキヤネン
36
1140
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
JAしずない太陽の瞳
6/11
6/11
6人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
468
マリアンヌタイヨ
33
1163
(1.4)
4-5
40.3
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
11/13
11/13
9人
伊藤千 53K
10番
472
ファイアーアッフ
32
1155
(3.2)
4-5
39.8
|
門別 08.04 重 右 1200
日高山岳ビラパーク特
6/11
6/11
5人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
474
マサノデリラ
33
1146
(1.9)
2-3
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
笹木美 55K
北海道 石本孝
49
38
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
5/15
5/15
12人
笹木美 56K
12番
504
インステップキ
32
1146
(1.0)
12-12
38.3
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
アンタレス賞B1
12/12
12/12
12人
菅原俊 56K
7番
502
セイカアレグロ
25
1431
(5.2)
11-12
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1800
前沢・夢あかりレース
8/9
8/9
8人
内田利 55K
7番
514
テンショウタイヨ
46
1599
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
1番
513
ケイジーウィサ
49
1590
(2.1)
7-8-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ミラクルカフェ ノーザンプリンセス (ノーザンテースト) |
川島雅 55K
北海道 村上正
44
32
|
9 | 5週 |
門別 07.28 重 右 1200
THEサッポロビヤガ
12/15
12/15
4人
小国博 55K
8番
506
ゴールドコイ
33
1148
(2.4)
4-4
40.1
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1800
ホクレンえん麦特別B
11/11
11/11
4人
小国博 55.5K
8番
506
アースファイヤー
11
1578
(2.8)
2-2-4
40.5
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1200
アルデバラン特別C1
1/9
1/9
1人
小国博 56K
3番
504
アイラシンガー
41
1145
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 06.11 不 右 1200
妹背牛温泉ペペル特別
1/9
1/9
3人
小国博 56K
2番
508
アグランオペ
44
1123
(0.1)
2-2
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
サニングデール サンサンヒカリ バトルタイム (アンシエントタイム) |
坂下秀 55K
北海道 米川伸
63
38
|
2 | 6週 |
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
華月賞〔H3〕(チチ
10/10
10/10
3人
齊藤正 55K
3番
430
エイガゴール
49
1569
(2.7)
3-3-4
40.7
|
J札幌 06.28 良 芝右 1500
美幌特別 3歳上
13/14
13/14
11人
齊藤正 54K
6番
428
レンディル
17
1305
(1.5)
11-11-12
36.6
|
門別 06.02 良 右 2000
北海優駿(ダービー)
7/9
7/9
3人
齊藤正 55K
3番
432
アラベスクシー
24
2134
(2.3)
2-1-1
42.2
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
北斗盃〔H2〕(タニ
1/11
1/11
7人
川島雅 55K
5番
432
アラベスクシー
63
1476
(0.4)
3-3-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グレートデンヒル デンヒルダンス ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
伊藤千 53K
北海道 谷口常
48
41
|
5 | 4週 |
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
日高町山海まつり特別
1/10
1/10
1人
伊藤千 54K
10番
410
アイラシンガー
48
1141
(0.5)
5-4
37.7
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
メジロベイリー賞C3
1/12
1/12
3人
伊藤千 54K
4番
400
マイネマシェリ
42
1125
(0.5)
2-2
36.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
3/14
3/14
1人
伊藤千 54K
3番
400
ボイスオブコ
37
1151
(0.4)
8-8
38.2
|
門別 06.23 重 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール 黒
2/12
2/12
2人
伊藤千 54K
6番
404
サマーウインド
36
1132
(1.7)
9-6
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
プレザント テラノリファード キョウランマン (ハイブリツジスルー) |
齊藤正 56K
北海道 黒川武
54
46
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B2
2/11
2/11
6人
齊藤正 55K
1番
522
ゴールドコイ
54
1135
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
6/13
6/13
5人
齊藤正 56K
6番
526
ファイアーアッフ
40
1142
(1.9)
3-3
38.7
|
門別 07.28 重 右 1200
THEサッポロビヤガ
4/15
4/15
3人
吉田稔 56K
9番
536
ゴールドコイ
45
1129
(0.5)
11-11
36.9
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1200
メラク特別B3 1
5/13
5/13
4人
川島雅 56K
2番
526
アストラルフォー
45
1146
(1.8)
2-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
小国博 55K
北海道 田部和
43
37
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1800
日高建設協会特別C1
6/9
6/9
4人
小国博 55.5K
4番
488
タグハンター
41
1592
(2.5)
2-3-4
41.3
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
4/13
4/13
6人
小国博 55K
7番
488
ファイアーアッフ
41
1140
(1.7)
6-6
37.9
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
サムライハート賞C2
1/11
1/11
2人
小国博 56K
1番
488
プレザントシ
43
1118
(0.0)
4-3
36.6
|
門別 07.09 重 右 1800
スリリングサンデー賞
5/11
5/11
3人
小国博 56K
10番
484
ヤヨイコマチ
24
1589
(1.2)
4-2-3
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ロイヤルタッチ ヨンハライナー ロングメルヘン (ラツキーソブリン) |
秋田大 55K
北海道 佐藤英
23
11
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1800
日高建設協会特別C1
9/9
9/9
8人
秋田大 53K
1番
446
タグハンター
1
2031
(6.4)
5-7-9
43.0
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
13/13
13/13
12人
秋田大 55K
9番
442
ファイアーアッフ
13
1184
(6.1)
13-13
40.3
|
門別 07.28 重 右 1200
THEサッポロビヤガ
15/15
15/15
12人
馬渕繁 55K
10番
446
ゴールドコイ
23
1164
(4.0)
15-15
39.5
|
J新潟 08.05 良 芝左 1800
3歳上
14/17
14/17
14人
的場勇 54K
15番
456
マイネカンナ
7
1489
(2.9)
8-9
36.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ベルモントフレア アンファング (サンデーサイレンス) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 恵多豊
30
24
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭(まつ
11/11
11/11
11人
黒澤愛 56K
11番
512
スキヤネン
20
1165
(3.3)
11-11
38.5
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
JAしずない太陽の瞳
11/11
11/11
8人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
508
マリアンヌタイヨ
22
1181
(3.2)
11-11
41.0
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
12/13
12/13
10人
黒澤愛 55K
8番
516
ファイアーアッフ
30
1157
(3.4)
11-10
38.8
|
門別 08.04 重 右 1200
日高山岳ビラパーク特
10/11
10/11
8人
小林靖 56K
11番
512
マサノデリラ
25
1159
(3.2)
7-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
メイセイオペラ アグランオペラ アグランディル (ザーラージル) |
亀井洋 53K
北海道 若松平
42
39
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
日高町家畜自衛防疫組
1/11
1/11
4人
亀井洋 54K
7番
482
プリンセスジ
42
1143
(0.0)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
日高町山海まつり特別
4/10
4/10
2人
亀井洋 54K
4番
480
デンヒルダン
39
1155
(1.4)
2-2
39.6
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
サムライハート賞C2
3/11
3/11
3人
亀井洋 54K
10番
486
メイショウサンテ
38
1125
(0.7)
3-2
37.5
|
門別 07.09 重 右 1200
ペルセウス特別C2
7/12
7/12
5人
亀井洋 54K
1番
484
ファイアーアッフ
38
1148
(2.3)
6-6
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
8 芦毛
差
バブルガムフェロー グランドサンデー グライドオンヒル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
小林靖 55K
北海道 石本孝
43
41
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
平取町長杯平取義経特
5/9
5/9
6人
小林靖 56K
3番
432
マサノハイタッチ
43
1149
(1.1)
4-5
38.5
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
日高町家畜自衛防疫組
4/11
4/11
5人
小林靖 56K
4番
430
アグランオペ
41
1145
(0.2)
2-3
39.1
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部特別
9/13
9/13
7人
小林靖 55K
5番
432
ファイアーアッフ
36
1148
(2.5)
10-10
38.0
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
日高町山海まつり特別
3/10
3/10
5人
小林靖 56K
9番
440
デンヒルダン
42
1150
(0.9)
3-3
39.0
|
|
|