1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
サクラローレル テツタイソン ワールドロッチ (リアルシヤダイ) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
50
35
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
3/6
3/6
4人
沢田盛 55K
3番
455
ラビットサプ
50
1594
(0.8)
5-5-4
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
岡部玲子みちのく三十
3/8
3/8
6人
小林俊 55K
4番
452
ビバサースト
31
1562
(0.4)
8-8-4
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 55K
7番
449
コスモフェデラ
37
1556
(1.0)
7-7-8
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
体験学習物産館サンバ
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
8番
454
ハルカゼゴー
22
1573
(2.8)
7-10-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル ガッサンシャトル サマニウイング (シンボリルドルフ) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
48
38
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
5/6
5/6
4人
板垣吉 55K
5番
485
ラビットサプ
44
2000
(1.4)
4-4-5
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
5/9
5/9
3人
村松学 55K
8番
473
コスモフェデラ
39
1553
(0.7)
6-8-7
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
体験学習物産館サンバ
7/10
7/10
5人
板垣吉 55K
9番
481
ハルカゼゴー
20
1576
(3.1)
9-9-9
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1800
みなづき賞B2
5/10
5/10
8人
板垣吉 56K
7番
483
エーシンスローイ
48
1597
(0.4)
9-10-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フィガロ リリーミッション マドンナリリー (アレミロード) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
66
41
|
6 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
4/10
4/10
8人
山本聡 53K
2番
462
クラサッキー
35
1429
(0.4)
4-5
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
花と緑のまつり200
7/8
7/8
5人
村上忍 53K
5番
455
フェニックスクイ
35
1457
(2.4)
2-2-4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
7/12
7/12
3人
山本聡 53K
7番
454
アンダージョ
66
1399
(1.3)
3-4
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞(アドマ
9/12
9/12
3人
村上忍 54K
6番
465
シルバーカテリ
26
1488
(3.9)
3-4-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
エンドスウィープ スウィープザボード オンリーワンダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
48
40
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
岡部玲子みちのく三十
4/8
4/8
3人
村上忍 55K
7番
419
ビバサースト
29
1565
(0.7)
6-6-3
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
416
コスモフェデラ
43
1548
(0.2)
7-5-5
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
体験学習物産館サンバ
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
411
ハルカゼゴー
38
1553
(0.8)
6-6-2
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
4/8
4/8
4人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
410
レディストーン
48
2004
(0.4)
7-7-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントジャイロ ウィンクルスーン (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
60
38
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
岡部玲子みちのく三十
7/8
7/8
7人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
468
ビバサースト
11
1587
(2.9)
3-3-6
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1800
ガタゴンまつりレース
7/9
7/9
6人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
469
コスモフェデラ
37
1556
(1.0)
1-2-2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
ジュライカップB2
3/10
3/10
4人
佐々忍 57K
4番
471
エクストラポイ
43
1405
(1.5)
2-2
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
水沢・商人まつりレー
1/10
1/10
4人
佐々忍 55K
7番
471
オウシュウカイサ
60
1439
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ユートカイザー オウシュウカイザー ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
58
46
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
2/6
2/6
2人
小林俊 55K
1番
445
ラビットサプ
58
1587
(0.1)
5-3-2
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
高校相撲十和田大会レ
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
439
ヒカルアルタイル
41
1582
(0.5)
9-8-5
|
盛岡 07.27 稍 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
5人
小林俊 55K
4番
437
ヒカルアルタイル
44
1405
(0.1)
8-6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
三種町・じゅんさいの
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
445
フーマ
41
1416
(1.1)
7-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
11 黒鹿毛
差
Wild Again タイキサファリ Patently Clear (Miswaki) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 只野廣
42
37
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1800
稲生川灯ろう流しレー
9/10
9/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
1番
486
シュクジャンヌ
26
1576
(2.9)
7-9-10
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
4/10
4/10
5人
沢田盛 56K
8番
487
シュロ
38
1563
(0.4)
8-5-7
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
ジュライカップB2
4/10
4/10
9人
沢田盛 56K
10番
488
エクストラポイ
42
1406
(1.6)
5-4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
8/10
8/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
6番
490
マルブツワイル
42
1459
(2.9)
9-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン マツリダベスト カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 城地藤
68
47
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
釜石観光船はまゆりレ
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 53K
6番
442
クレド
68
1436
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
444
ウェルスビュー
44
1000
(0.7)
1-1
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
もぐらんぴあレース
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
8番
450
ブルーチェイサ
36
1420
(0.6)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/9
2/9
2人
佐々忍 51K
1番
445
ウインライトアッ
41
1412
(0.1)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
メイセイオペラ ハルカゼゴールド キイロイハンカチ (ナリタブライアン) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
62
46
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
岡部玲子みちのく三十
5/8
5/8
2人
関本浩 55K
3番
475
ビバサースト
29
1565
(0.7)
4-4-5
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1800
体験学習物産館サンバ
1/10
1/10
4人
関本浩 55K
2番
473
スウィープザ
44
1545
(0.8)
2-1-1
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
ジューンカップB2
6/11
6/11
9人
関本浩 57K
7番
467
アサクサロータス
62
1428
(1.7)
6-8-8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/9
1/9
6人
関本浩 55K
1番
475
ベルモントジ
47
1430
(0.0)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
アブクマポーロ ガッサンアポロ ファインチャチャ (シンボリルドルフ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 酒井仁
45
39
|
10 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.27 稍 左 1600
久慈納涼花火大会レー
1/10
1/10
5人
村松学 55K
9番
494
オウシュウシュカ
45
1403
(0.3)
8-5
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B2二組B2二組
4/10
4/10
7人
板垣吉 55K
3番
498
ビバサースト
38
1412
(1.1)
9-9
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
前沢夏まつりレース
8/10
8/10
7人
板垣吉 55K
6番
503
ラビットサプ
45
1456
(2.8)
10-7-8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
南部杜氏の里まつりレ
10/10
10/10
6人
村松学 55K
6番
508
セユウブラボ
28
2016
(2.1)
7-9-8
|
|
|