1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース リュウノシンゲン タガノジェンヌ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
54
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 稍 芝左 1700
オニキス賞3歳
2/12
2/12
9人
沢田盛 56K
8番
449
マルブツコンハ
42
1485
(0.1)
8-6-6
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
451
ダンストンメイ
35
1283
(0.1)
3-2
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
10番
457
アンダーゴー
54
1452
(1.6)
3-4-6
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
4/12
4/12
7人
沢田盛 56K
6番
454
マヨノエンゼル
15
2153
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ マイネルビバーチェ ユウキビバーチェ (トニービン) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
41
31
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
2/6
2/6
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
487
ライアンガール
28
1293
(0.6)
3-3
|
盛岡 07.20 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組3歳 C
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
3番
491
センノバルダ
26
1148
(0.2)
2-2
|
水沢 07.06 稍 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
3/7
3/7
1人
阿部英 55K
3番
492
トーセントロタノ
41
1234
(0.9)
3-4-4
|
J東京 05.23 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
10人
伊藤工 53K
7番
486
ウマザイル
27
1424
(3.5)
5-9
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 菅原右
66
35
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
3/11
3/11
10人
菅原俊 55K
3番
420
エイブルインレ
66
1465
(0.3)
10-5-4
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
4/12
4/12
4人
菅原俊 55K
1番
424
ダンストンジ
48
1300
(1.0)
11-11-8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
3/12
3/12
9人
菅原俊 56K
11番
428
マヨノエンゼル
20
2148
(1.0)
8-7-7
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
七時雨賞3歳
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原俊 55K
6番
424
ダンストンジ
5
2016
(3.5)
7-6-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
サクラプレジデント ハイメリー サクラハナミチ (クリエイター) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 吉田司
70
38
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.13 不 芝左 1700
エメラルド賞3歳
10/12
10/12
8人
板垣吉 54K
4番
396
シングアゲン
20
1510
(1.5)
5-6-5
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
花と緑のまつり200
5/8
5/8
8人
板垣吉 53K
1番
395
フェニックスクイ
42
1450
(1.7)
8-8-7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
5/12
5/12
7人
板垣吉 53K
9番
390
アンダージョ
70
1394
(0.8)
6-6
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞(アドマ
11/12
11/12
10人
関本淳 54K
4番
395
シルバーカテリ
19
1496
(4.7)
12-11-12
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド イシノイングランド シルクガーランド (コマンダーインチーフ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地藤
46
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 稍 芝左 1700
オニキス賞3歳
8/12
8/12
11人
南郷家 56K
11番
415
マルブツコンハ
27
1503
(1.9)
10-10-9
|
盛岡 07.13 不 芝左 1700
エメラルド賞3歳
8/12
8/12
11人
南郷家 56K
10番
411
シングアゲン
23
1506
(1.1)
9-9-9
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 55K
3番
405
アンダーゴー
46
1460
(2.4)
8-8-8
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 55K
1番
409
マイネルサーブ
37
1455
(2.0)
9-9-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
サツカーボーイ マルブツコンバット コンバットフラワー (ビワハヤヒデ) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
43
35
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 稍 芝左 1700
オニキス賞3歳
1/12
1/12
7人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
409
リュウノシンゲ
43
1484
(0.1)
9-7-7
|
盛岡 07.13 不 芝左 1700
エメラルド賞3歳
4/12
4/12
10人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
404
シングアゲン
30
1498
(0.3)
7-8-7
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
花と緑のまつり200
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原勲 55K
8番
405
フェニックスクイ
42
1450
(1.7)
6-4-6
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
アメジスト賞3歳
10/12
10/12
9人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
414
ジェットスパ
24
1456
(3.4)
7-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ナリタトップロード インディパーチャー ブルースレコード (Rahy) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
25
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
2/8
2/8
6人
阿部英 55K
1番
424
ゴールデンイ
32
1282
(0.3)
4-4
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
9人
山本聡 55K
1番
423
ワシントンハート
29
1329
(1.1)
4-4-8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 55K
8番
423
トーセンライジ
25
1334
(2.2)
5-4-7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
正樹&真由美マリッジ
9/10
9/10
4人
村上忍 55K
8番
413
ロックオペラ
14
1336
(2.8)
8-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストンジール タカノガディス (カコイーシーズ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
71
54
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
8/11
8/11
6人
村上忍 55K
6番
470
エイブルインレ
57
1475
(1.3)
9-9-9
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
1/12
1/12
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
472
トーホクプリン
55
1290
(0.2)
6-4-4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
4/12
4/12
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
464
アンダージョ
71
1393
(0.7)
4-7
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
七時雨賞3歳
1/8
1/8
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
469
マヨノエンゼル
32
1581
(0.2)
3-3-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー トキワノマツカゼ ハツノジョニー (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 村上昌
75
48
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
6/11
6/11
3人
板垣吉 55K
11番
464
エイブルインレ
63
1468
(0.6)
4-6-6
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
2/12
2/12
3人
板垣吉 56K
2番
465
マヨノエンゼル
27
2138
(0.0)
6-4-4
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
七時雨賞3歳
3/8
3/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
471
ダンストンジ
28
1587
(0.6)
5-5-5
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
阿久利黒賞(アドマイ
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
10番
470
マヨノエンゼル
75
1438
(0.0)
4-3-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー リュウノリバティー ダッシュガール (ニツポーテイオー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 新田守
59
52
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1600
久慈みなと・夏まつり
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 55K
8番
483
マイネルサーブ
40
1414
(0.3)
6-5
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
7/11
7/11
9人
内田利 55K
8番
476
エイブルインレ
59
1474
(1.2)
7-10-10
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
3/10
3/10
3人
村松学 55K
6番
482
アンダーゴー
55
1451
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
2番
481
マイネルサーブ
52
1439
(0.4)
7-6-4
|
|
|