1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アイシーグルーム ヘライカントリー ダーリングターボ (ターナボス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
63
49
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 57K
9番
456
ケイジーウィサ
63
1577
(0.8)
8-4-4
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
もりおか啄木賢治青春
7/10
7/10
5人
村上忍 55K
4番
463
マンハッタンナイ
47
1428
(0.6)
8-7
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
緑風賞B1
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
466
ヒドゥンアジ
36
1136
(0.2)
1-1
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
駒形賞B1
2/11
2/11
5人
関本淳 56K
1番
461
ヒドゥンアジ
51
1303
(0.5)
9-7-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー サクラアリエル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
76
57
|
2週 |
盛岡 06.06 重 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
10/11
10/11
9人
村松学 55K
2番
486
ボスアミーゴ
49
2352
(3.2)
5-8-9
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1600
阿原山高原レース A
3/9
3/9
4人
関本浩 55K
1番
482
マンハッタンナイ
41
1421
(0.4)
3-2
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
東根山レース A三組
4/9
4/9
4人
関本浩 53K
7番
486
ケイジーウォリ
76
1424
(0.8)
6-8-4
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
臼木山レース A二組
4/10
4/10
2人
関本浩 53K
5番
485
キタサンダイオ
61
1462
(0.5)
4-2-3
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スキャン マイネルティーダ マイヒマワリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
67
54
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
田瀬湖湖水まつりレー
5/10
5/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
7番
492
トキノプリンセ
58
1452
(1.2)
3-3-5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
もりおか啄木賢治青春
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 57K
7番
494
マンハッタンナイ
48
1427
(0.5)
4-6
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1600
阿原山高原レース A
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原勲 57K
5番
500
マンハッタンナイ
41
1422
(0.5)
4-4
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
ミヤマリンドウレース
6/10
6/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
1番
492
サンシャインヘイ
67
1440
(1.0)
2-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット マイネルアンセム ナイキキャロル (シンボリルドルフ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上佐
70
56
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 55K
7番
468
ケイジーウィサ
43
1596
(2.7)
6-7-8
|
盛岡 05.17 重 芝左 1700
上の橋カキツバタ園レ
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 55K
7番
478
コスモクルトゥー
65
1476
(1.2)
5-9-8
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1800
チングルマレース B
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 55K
10番
480
カワキタライジ
45
2010
(2.8)
7-5-8
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
東根山レース A三組
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 55K
5番
480
ケイジーウォリ
70
1430
(1.4)
7-4-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
63
54
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
石鳥谷夢まつりレース
4/10
4/10
3人
板垣吉 55K
6番
522
シルクライムライ
63
1436
(0.4)
3-1-2
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
緑風賞B1
取消等
板垣吉 55K
4番
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
駒形賞B1
10/11
10/11
1人
板垣吉 55K
7番
530
ヒドゥンアジ
41
1316
(1.8)
3-2-3
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1900
岩手日報杯B1
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
3番
528
ヒカルメイオー
58
2092
(0.6)
2-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エリシオ テンショウタイヨウ セイザンハヤテ (サクラユタカオー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々修
66
50
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
2/10
2/10
5人
菊地康 55K
2番
495
ケイジーウィサ
66
1574
(0.5)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1800
東京カップけやき賞A
8/12
8/12
9人
村上忍 56K
7番
496
ドリームリバ
40
1574
(2.4)
5-7-7
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
緑風賞B1
3/10
3/10
3人
小林俊 55K
2番
496
ヘライカントリー
35
1138
(0.2)
2-2
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1800
チングルマレース B
4/9
4/9
6人
阿部英 55K
7番
504
カワキタライジ
60
1596
(1.4)
8-6-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
内田利 55K
岩手 伊藤和
57
46
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
1番
513
ケイジーウィサ
49
1590
(2.1)
7-8-7
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
緑風賞B1
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
7番
499
ヘライカントリー
29
1152
(1.6)
3-3
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1800
チングルマレース B
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原俊 55K
1番
504
カワキタライジ
47
2008
(2.6)
4-7-5
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
東根山レース A三組
9/9
9/9
8人
村上忍 55K
9番
507
ケイジーウォリ
57
1444
(2.8)
2-7-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヒドゥンアジェンダ ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 伊藤和
65
55
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 56K
6番
470
ケイジーウィサ
63
1577
(0.8)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
緑風賞B1
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 56K
11番
462
ヘライカントリー
35
1138
(0.2)
4-4
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
駒形賞B1
1/11
1/11
2人
菅原勲 55K
10番
464
ヘライカントリー
55
1298
(0.5)
4-3-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
新緑賞B1
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原勲 55K
4番
464
ヒカルメイオー
65
1439
(0.3)
3-3-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル サンワードグロー デイオラマ (Secretariat) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
53
43
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1800
ねむの木賞B1
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部英 56K
10番
503
ケイジーウィサ
53
1586
(1.7)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
フェザン杯 B1二組
1/10
1/10
6人
阿部英 55K
5番
495
ナムライシス
43
1433
(0.1)
8-6
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
緑風賞B1
5/10
5/10
9人
村松学 55K
5番
496
ヘライカントリー
31
1147
(1.1)
7-5
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
駒形賞B1
8/11
8/11
9人
阿部英 55K
5番
495
ヒドゥンアジ
46
1309
(1.1)
11-11-11
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー モエレマーメイド ポピーブーケ (サンダーガルチ) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
74
48
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.06 重 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
7/11
7/11
3人
小林俊 53K
4番
395
ボスアミーゴ
57
2340
(2.0)
1-3-7
|
盛岡 05.17 重 芝左 1700
上の橋カキツバタ園レ
2/10
2/10
10人
南郷家 53K
5番
388
コスモクルトゥー
74
1465
(0.1)
3-3-1
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
C2十 11
9/11
9/11
6人
佐藤博 53K
10番
402
ロマンサイレンス
30
1388
(2.0)
5-6-10
43.1
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1500
C214 1516
4/12
4/12
12人
佐藤博 53K
6番
393
ベニノデヒア
32
1389
(1.3)
4-4-5
41.1
|
|
|