1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー サンシャインヘイロ マハ (Marignan) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 晴山厚
76
59
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1800
東京カップけやき賞A
9/12
9/12
6人
関本淳 56K
6番
517
ドリームリバ
38
1576
(2.6)
8-6-9
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
ミヤマリンドウレース
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 55K
7番
515
ヒカルメイオー
76
1430
(0.3)
4-4-5
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1800
遠別岳レース A一組
2/7
2/7
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
515
グッドストー
49
1559
(0.5)
4-5-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
九戸城跡レース A一
1/10
1/10
5人
関本淳 55K
9番
515
ダンディキン
71
1590
(0.0)
5-5-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スリリングサンデー リュウノツバサ ソウルフラッシュ (ソウルオブザマター) |
沢田盛 57K
岩手 新田守
76
56
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 稍 左 1200
早池峰賞 オープン
4/10
4/10
8人
沢田盛 57K
1番
470
フリーモア
34
1145
(0.4)
7-5
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
9/10
9/10
4人
沢田盛 57K
7番
471
アンダーボナ
38
1575
(2.4)
5-4-4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1800
ハヤチネウスユキソウ
3/10
3/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
1番
474
ノムラリューオー
75
1582
(0.5)
4-3-3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
3/12
3/12
4人
沢田盛 56K
5番
469
アンダーボナ
76
1443
(1.0)
6-5-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ウイングアロー サイレントエクセル メイプルダンス (アフリート) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
76
61
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
10/10
10/10
2人
板垣吉 55K
5番
456
アンダーボナ
24
1592
(4.1)
1-3-10
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ゴー
6/11
6/11
7人
板垣吉 55K
1番
455
リュウノキング
76
1438
(1.0)
3-8-6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
赤松杯 オープン
6/12
6/12
2人
板垣吉 53K
12番
455
ショーターザト
69
1443
(1.2)
3-3-6
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1800
社団法人 水沢青年会
2/8
2/8
4人
山本聡 53K
7番
462
ソーユアフロスト
73
1585
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メイセイオペラ カネショウエリート シルバークリエート (パークリージエント) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 畠山信
73
62
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 重 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
2/11
2/11
1人
村上忍 57K
10番
488
ボスアミーゴ
71
2320
(0.0)
3-1-1
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
2/10
2/10
5人
村上忍 57K
10番
491
アンダーボナ
56
1552
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
7/10
7/10
4人
村上忍 56K
4番
488
クインオブクイ
49
2481
(2.1)
4-5-7
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
赤松杯 オープン
5/12
5/12
7人
村上忍 55K
7番
495
ショーターザト
73
1439
(0.8)
2-2-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン マヤノグレイシー ライトウインズ (ジェイドロバリー) |
宇都英 57K
愛知 斉藤弘
64
56
|
3 | 7週 |
笠松 04.29 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
2/10
2/10
7人
宇都英 56K
7番
474
クインオブクイ
64
2463
(0.3)
5-4-2
|
名古屋 03.19 良 右 1600
アクアマリンオープン
5/10
5/10
4人
宇都英 56K
9番
483
サンキンスピー
51
1440
(2.0)
3-3-3
41.2
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1800
梅見月杯
6/11
6/11
10人
宇都英 57K
6番
485
ベストタイザ
55
1586
(1.9)
9-7-6
39.6
|
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1600
マイル争覇
3/12
3/12
8人
宇都英 57K
2番
486
キングスゾー
55
1440
(0.8)
10-8-4
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー キングスゾーン マチスマリン (Al Nasr) |
安部幸 57K
愛知 原口次
68
55
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
さきたま杯JpnII
9/12
9/12
10人
安部幸 57K
9番
504
スマートファルコ
50
1278
(1.4)
1-4-6
38.0
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
7/12
7/12
7人
安部幸 57K
12番
516
スマートファルコ
45
1289
(3.4)
3-2-2
41.0
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞 オープン
2/12
2/12
3人
安部幸 57K
1番
515
ベストタイザ
56
1272
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
高知 03.20 不 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
9/12
9/12
7人
安部幸 57K
11番
516
トーセンブライ
68
1299
(2.5)
2-5-10
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ソーユアフロスト バルチックチル (Danzig) |
高松亮 57K
岩手 佐藤雅
78
69
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 57K
2番
532
アンダーボナ
47
1562
(1.1)
4-6-8
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ゴー
7/11
7/11
3人
高松亮 57K
7番
535
リュウノキング
75
1439
(1.1)
10-9-8
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
赤松杯 オープン
2/12
2/12
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
532
ショーターザト
78
1433
(0.2)
6-6-4
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1800
社団法人 水沢青年会
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 55K
1番
544
サイレントエクセ
75
1583
(0.2)
4-3-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャン アンダーボナンザ アンダースワロー (サンシヤインボーイ) |
村松学 57K
岩手 村上昌
85
74
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原勲 57K
9番
488
カネショウエリー
56
1551
(0.1)
8-7-3
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ゴー
4/11
4/11
5人
村上忍 57K
11番
492
リュウノキング
78
1435
(0.7)
8-7-5
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
赤松杯 オープン
3/12
3/12
5人
菅原勲 55K
11番
500
ショーターザト
76
1435
(0.4)
7-5-5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原勲 57K
7番
493
オウシュウクラウ
85
1433
(0.8)
7-3-2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド リュウノキングダム サンライズグロリア (ロイヤルスキー) |
菅原勲 57K
船橋 齊藤敏
85
67
|
2 | 5週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ゴー
1/11
1/11
2人
菅原勲 57K
10番
483
ブローザウイ
85
1428
(0.7)
3-2-1
|
浦和 03.18 良 左 1500
弥生(やよい)特別A
2/11
2/11
1人
的場文 56K
8番
493
イチモンジ
54
1352
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.4
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1900
如月(きさらぎ)特別
3/10
3/10
1人
的場文 56K
4番
496
コスモシェアト
72
2038
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
浦和 01.12 稍 左 1500
睦月(むつき)特別A
2/12
2/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
497
マキノチーフ
57
1357
(0.0)
4-3-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスカミカゼ ショーターザトッシ ポモードリクィーン (タケシバオー) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 三野通
80
61
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
7/10
7/10
1人
小林俊 57K
1番
430
アンダーボナ
42
1569
(1.8)
6-5-5
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ゴー
5/11
5/11
1人
小林俊 57K
2番
437
リュウノキング
76
1438
(1.0)
7-4-4
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
赤松杯 オープン
1/12
1/12
1人
小林俊 55K
10番
433
ソーユアフロスト
80
1431
(0.2)
5-4-1
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1200
東京シティ盃(S3)
8/12
8/12
11人
酒井忍 58K
13番
440
フジノウェーフ
46
1137
(1.3)
11-11
37.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
エンドスウィープ オメガエンドレス サイレントプレアー (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 57K
岩手 伊藤和
67
60
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 重 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞 オープ
4/11
4/11
10人
阿部英 57K
3番
471
ボスアミーゴ
63
2331
(1.1)
7-6-6
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞 オープン
6/10
6/10
9人
阿部英 57K
4番
474
アンダーボナ
47
1562
(1.1)
7-9-7
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
赤松杯 オープン
7/12
7/12
9人
菅原俊 55K
4番
480
ショーターザト
67
1445
(1.4)
10-10-10
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1800
社団法人 水沢青年会
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原俊 55K
4番
495
ソーユアフロスト
61
1596
(1.3)
8-8-8
|
|
|