1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
41
34
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
8/8
8/8
4人
南郷家 53K
7番
505
フーマ
31
1454
(2.1)
4-5
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/10
6/10
6人
南郷家 53K
2番
509
キングハーバ
24
1447
(1.9)
2-2
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
4/10
4/10
5人
南郷家 53K
9番
510
ベルモントジ
41
1463
(1.3)
6-5-4
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
9/12
9/12
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
507
ヒカルアルタイル
41
1444
(2.7)
7-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリルドルフ ケージールドルフ タニノオトメ (ニチドウタロー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
76
51
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/10
7/10
1人
関本淳 55K
6番
465
キングハーバ
20
1453
(2.5)
6-6
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 55K
6番
457
ベルモントジ
48
1455
(0.5)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
3番
458
リュウノブラン
76
1424
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
2/10
2/10
5人
関本淳 55K
6番
459
ヒカルアルタイル
60
1453
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット ムーンロード マルヨシスキー (テユーター) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野三
42
32
|
4 | 5週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
8/8
8/8
5人
菊地康 55K
3番
464
カヤドーブラ
19
1493
(3.2)
2-7-8
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
9人
菊地康 55K
9番
465
セユウブラボ
36
1489
(3.2)
6-8-10
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
10/10
10/10
7人
菊地康 55K
5番
463
ジャンドゥー
29
1485
(2.9)
1-3-5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
浄法寺街道レース C
8/10
8/10
2人
菊地康 56K
1番
471
ニシネホウジュ
42
1481
(1.6)
1-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
バチアー グリーンヒルバチア ランディスティニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
44
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
4/8
4/8
3人
陶文峰 53K
1番
476
グリーンヒルフ
38
1444
(0.6)
5-4
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
3/9
3/9
3人
陶文峰 53K
2番
474
トーセンダズ
26
1444
(0.8)
6-5
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1600
折爪岳レース C1一
3/10
3/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
2番
471
ウメノキャロル
44
1423
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
4/12
4/12
10人
陶文峰 53K
12番
470
リーガルマイン
40
1474
(1.7)
7-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ジェリ サージェリー エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々修
46
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
3/8
3/8
5人
高橋悠 55K
4番
448
グリーンヒルフ
38
1444
(0.6)
7-6
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
5番
447
キングハーバ
28
1441
(1.3)
10-8
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
5/10
5/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
10番
450
ベルモントジ
37
1468
(1.8)
9-9-8
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
6/10
6/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
9番
450
ハルカゼゴー
46
1468
(1.9)
9-9-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Pulpit フェニックスハート Chancey Squaw (Chief’s Crown) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
54
42
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
4/9
4/9
5人
佐々忍 55K
4番
484
トーセンダズ
26
1445
(0.9)
9-6
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
7/10
7/10
2人
佐々忍 55K
2番
475
ハルカゼゴー
44
1470
(2.1)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
厳美渓レース B2七
8/10
8/10
5人
南郷家 55K
8番
473
ゲイリーリバ
54
1472
(0.8)
9-9-9
|
川崎 05.23 良 左 1400
C2十 1112
2/12
2/12
3人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
488
ウォータージェ
43
1299
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スペシャルウィーク キョウエイノーブル イタリアンドレス (トニービン) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 新田守
51
45
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
高松公園レース C1
2/10
2/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
8番
462
シュガーピュ
39
1434
(0.6)
1-1
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
1/10
1/10
2人
沢田盛 53K
2番
463
クイーンオブナ
51
1458
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
久慈平岳レース C1
4/10
4/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
7番
468
ワールドジャ
43
1281
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
5/10
5/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
2番
473
ヒカルアルタイル
45
1469
(1.6)
1-1-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ リュウノブランド マイソルフェージュ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 新田守
69
44
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
高松公園レース C1
5/10
5/10
1人
村松学 53K
5番
439
シュガーピュ
38
1436
(0.8)
3-4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ヒメコザクラレース
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 53K
1番
445
シュガーピュ
54
1455
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
2/10
2/10
4人
村松学 53K
9番
447
ケージールド
69
1431
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1500
C3二 ア
6/10
6/10
7人
町田直 53K
1番
447
ジマンノムスメ
16
1380
(1.6)
9-9-10
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
シンコウウインディ ハタノアディクト カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 平沢芳
51
33
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
7/8
7/8
7人
陶文峰 53K
2番
451
フーマ
32
1452
(1.9)
6-8
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
9番
455
キングハーバ
5
1475
(4.7)
4-7
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
4/8
4/8
4人
関本淳 53K
6番
450
カヤドーブラ
45
1464
(0.3)
6-7-6
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
445
ハルカゼゴー
51
1463
(1.4)
8-7-4
|
|
|