1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー コンゴウザハリアー エクスフィーユ (スキャン) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上昌
49
39
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
猊鼻渓レース C1七
5/10
5/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
8番
424
サイレントヘネシ
25
1307
(1.4)
5-5
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 53K
8番
427
ブルーチェイサ
44
1317
(1.6)
9-8-7
|
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 53K
5番
434
コスモエスパー
39
1317
(0.3)
5-5-5
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
3番
421
コウギョウロー
49
1314
(0.6)
7-5-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
フサイチソニック ゴールドザイオン ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
39
31
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
6番
430
エスズクィーン
28
1306
(0.4)
4-4
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
8番
428
ミカワマドカ
26
1302
(0.6)
3-2
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
1番
434
ヨークタウン
29
1337
(1.7)
1-3-4
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
6番
432
マンフッド
39
1318
(1.1)
7-9-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オースミシャダイ ラピッドプログレス マリンフロンティア (ノーリユート) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
33
28
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
猊鼻渓レース C1七
7/10
7/10
9人
関本浩 53K
7番
413
サイレントヘネシ
20
1317
(2.4)
7-7
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/10
6/10
10人
関本浩 53K
2番
416
ウイニングアー
30
1335
(2.3)
7-9-9
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本浩 53K
3番
417
ワイルドシャト
33
1309
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
盛岡城跡公園レース
7/10
7/10
9人
関本浩 53K
3番
412
ノースポリシー
30
1339
(1.7)
4-8-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス グレイスオペラ マルカムーンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 村上実
32
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
猊鼻渓レース C1七
8/10
8/10
5人
村上忍 53K
6番
429
サイレントヘネシ
18
1320
(2.7)
10-9
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
9/10
9/10
6人
村松学 53K
1番
430
フーマ
29
1336
(3.2)
6-7-8
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
8/10
8/10
6人
村松学 53K
6番
427
マイネルガルニ
31
1338
(1.7)
8-10-10
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
奥州緑化賞 C2二組
7/9
7/9
8人
村松学 53K
6番
423
アマデウス
32
1334
(1.0)
7-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
レオンプライド エメラルケント ケンノタエコ (テユーター) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
43
36
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
1人
阿部英 55K
10番
474
マツリダベス
28
1306
(1.8)
4-4
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
5人
阿部英 55K
6番
477
アドマイヤアマ
32
1291
(0.3)
5-3
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 55K
10番
480
マンフッド
43
1313
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 55K
10番
477
カクショウ
42
1298
(0.8)
5-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ピルサドスキー ヨークタウン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
45
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
7/10
7/10
7人
関本淳 55K
5番
500
マツリダベス
22
1317
(2.9)
5-6
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1400
騎手ハンデ戦 C2一
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 53K
3番
505
シンボリカッシ
30
1294
(0.7)
5-5
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/9
1/9
4人
関本淳 55K
5番
500
エガオニサセテ
42
1320
(0.1)
7-5-3
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本浩 55K
1番
503
マンフッド
45
1311
(0.4)
9-6-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ニホンピロニール パステルブルー ホシニネガイヲ (タイキブリザード) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 小林義
37
31
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
10/10
10/10
6人
小林俊 55K
2番
413
クリスティラビ
21
1314
(3.8)
10-10
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
3番
420
フーマ
31
1334
(3.0)
9-10-10
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
420
ワイルドシャト
33
1309
(2.0)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
7人
小林俊 55K
8番
422
マイネルガルニ
37
1331
(1.0)
10-9-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー ゴールドシャトー ウェディングピアス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
山本政 53K
岩手 城地藤
43
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.23 稍 左 1400
種山高原レース C1
2/10
2/10
10人
山本政 53K
7番
454
フレンドリーエ
32
1298
(0.0)
6-4
|
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
六角牛山レース C1
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 53K
3番
451
ヤマニンペティ
41
1315
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
唐丹桜並木レース C
7/10
7/10
10人
山本政 53K
7番
451
モエレアンドロ
43
1332
(1.4)
4-9-9
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
銘菓処 高千代賞 C
5/9
5/9
7人
南郷家 53K
5番
456
トーホウドロン
38
1326
(1.2)
5-6-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー マルショウカザン スイートエンジェル (フオテイテン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
41
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
475
クリスティラビ
31
1297
(2.1)
4-2
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
7人
村上忍 55K
8番
478
グリーンヒルフ
41
1320
(0.5)
6-4-4
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
7人
村上忍 55K
8番
480
ドリームオブ
38
1288
(0.3)
3-2-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
山本聡 55K
1番
479
エアメギド
30
1332
(2.1)
8-8-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス マイネルサイオン キオイドリーム (マグニテユード) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 村上佐
34
25
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
猊鼻渓レース C1七
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部英 55K
3番
529
サイレントヘネシ
9
1335
(4.2)
8-10
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
7人
沢田盛 55K
9番
530
フーマ
34
1330
(2.6)
7-6-5
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
7/10
7/10
10人
沢田盛 55K
10番
539
ワイルドシャト
32
1310
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
盛岡城跡公園レース
9/10
9/10
10人
沢田盛 55K
1番
541
ノースポリシー
25
1346
(2.4)
9-10-10
|
|
|