1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール イニシュモア テスコガール (アンバーシヤダイ) |
的場文 56K
大井 蛯名末
69
66
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 05.11 稍 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1 特
1/14
1/14
2人
的場文 55K
9番
500
ボールドゴ
61
1411
(0.1)
6-4-4
39.4
|
大井 03.26 重 右 1800
アーバンステージ花見
2/13
2/13
1人
的場文 56K
9番
493
ブルーベド
69
1547
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
大井 03.02 重 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一
1/10
1/10
1人
的場文 56K
1番
497
ユキガフル
68
1413
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1600
早春賞B1二 B2三
2/15
2/15
2人
的場文 54K
9番
496
タケノトレジャ
64
1414
(0.2)
10-10-9
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット セトノギムレット レインボーアルファ (アサティス) |
林 幻 56K
船橋 石井勝
74
65
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1700
皐月盃(さつきはい)
8/12
8/12
1人
林
9番
453
ブラックサーホ
59
1494
(0.9)
7-6-5
40.6
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1700
フレンドリーレイン特
1/14
1/14
4人
林
4番
450
フサイチギャロ
69
1460
(0.0)
4-5-5
38.6
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1600
梅見月(うめみづき)
1/11
1/11
1人
林
4番
451
ペプチドシ
58
1431
(0.1)
7-4-2
39.4
|
川崎 01.27 稍 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
1/14
1/14
5人
今野忠 55K
8番
453
ヤクモアクティウ
74
2169
(0.5)
8-5-5
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ボク ラヴミードゥ (シャーディー) |
御神訓 56K
大井 月岡健
83
66
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 05.11 稍 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1 特
3/14
3/14
5人
御神訓 55K
12番
511
イニシュモア
60
1412
(0.1)
9-7-7
39.4
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1600
朧月賞B1二 B2一
2/15
2/15
3人
御神訓 56K
6番
509
イーグルショウ
56
1413
(0.4)
5-6-5
39.2
|
大井 02.20 不 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
3/12
3/12
2人
坂井英 56K
9番
511
ピエールバス
83
2081
(1.1)
3-2-3
39.6
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1800
ガーネット賞A2 以
10/14
10/14
2人
坂井英 53K
2番
513
バグパイフ
63
1561
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ リモーネフレイバー ウルフコール (バブルガムフェロー) |
坂井英 54K
大井 月岡健
62
55
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 04.21 稍 右 1800
アルクツールス賞B2
1/10
1/10
2人
坂井英 53K
3番
468
アオイハル
62
1553
(0.2)
7-4-3
39.5
|
大井 04.08 良 右 1800
オメガ賞B2二 特別
4/15
4/15
5人
坂井英 53K
3番
467
ナムラクック
62
1548
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
大井 03.26 重 右 1800
アーバンステージ花見
9/13
9/13
4人
坂井英 54K
6番
465
ブルーベド
53
1562
(1.8)
3-3-3
41.1
|
大井 03.03 重 右 1200
アーバンステージ弥生
7/12
7/12
3人
坂井英 54K
4番
467
パワフルダン
43
1148
(0.8)
6-7
38.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
Holy Bull スマートキャリー Dixie Daf (Dixieland Band) |
戸崎圭 56K
船橋 川島一
70
61
|
7 | 5週 |
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1600
箱根宿(はこねしゅく
1/13
1/13
2人
戸崎圭 54K
12番
507
コアレスガバ
70
1409
(0.4)
3-2-2
40.0
|
船橋 03.11 稍 左 1600
春音(しゅんおん)特
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 55K
6番
511
ローランラムズ
59
1407
(0.6)
3-3-1
39.3
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1600
如月(きさらぎ)特別
2/12
2/12
1人
今野忠 55K
6番
516
ワタリファイター
58
1416
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1600
ガーネットスター賞B
5/14
5/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
516
ブライトフェー
58
1427
(0.8)
6-5-4
39.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ナッシュ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 飯野文
79
60
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 05.13 良 右 1800
エキサイティングナイ
1/14
1/14
13人
吉井竜 55K
5番
481
ミハタマイオアシ
79
1547
(0.1)
4-5-4
39.2
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1800
アルクツールス賞B2
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井竜 55K
9番
484
リモーネフレイハ
47
1567
(1.4)
4-5-8
40.8
|
大井 04.08 良 右 1800
オメガ賞B2二 特別
6/15
6/15
9人
吉井竜 55K
12番
484
ナムラクック
60
1550
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.9
|
大井 03.26 重 右 1800
アーバンステージ花見
8/13
8/13
7人
吉井竜 56K
7番
488
ブルーベド
53
1562
(1.8)
8-10-9
40.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ナムラクック クインオブウインク (カコイーシーズ) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 冨田藤
72
57
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 05.11 稍 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1 特
5/14
5/14
3人
今野忠 55K
5番
489
イニシュモア
56
1416
(0.5)
10-9-8
39.4
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
卯月(うづき)賞A3
3/12
3/12
3人
的場文 54K
4番
499
ウツミランカスタ
42
1291
(0.6)
3-5-6
40.1
|
大井 04.08 良 右 1800
オメガ賞B2二 特別
1/15
1/15
3人
的場文 57K
14番
490
ミハタマイオアシ
72
1538
(0.6)
5-3-3
38.8
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
スプリングスタートマ
1/13
1/13
7人
的場文 54K
12番
490
ウツミランカスタ
59
1401
(0.1)
6-6-5
37.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ダイワティグリス ダイワジュリエット (Red Ransom) |
和田譲 56K
大井 佐藤寿
45
36
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 05.11 稍 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1 特
12/14
12/14
12人
柏木健 55K
4番
529
イニシュモア
34
1440
(2.9)
11-11-11
41.4
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞A3
12/12
12/12
12人
高野毅 55K
9番
527
パワフルダン
27
1171
(3.1)
12-12
40.5
|
船橋 03.09 重 左 1000
駿風スプリントB1
13/14
13/14
9人
真島大 57K
11番
527
タイヨウガデ
45
1011
(2.2)
6-9
37.5
|
大井 03.05 重 右 1200
仲春賞A3 B1一選
10/10
10/10
10人
高野毅 54K
7番
531
チヨノドラゴ
37
1155
(3.1)
10-10
38.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル グレイトセイヴィア マトリズム (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 56K
大井 嶋田幸
69
60
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 05.11 稍 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1 特
6/14
6/14
4人
戸崎圭 55K
2番
496
イニシュモア
56
1416
(0.5)
8-8-6
39.6
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1600
朧月賞B1二 B2一
3/15
3/15
2人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
492
イーグルショウ
55
1414
(0.5)
8-5-4
39.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
11/14
11/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
9番
495
ブライトフェー
60
1433
(2.5)
10-6-5
40.6
|
大井 12.02 重 右 1600
神楽賞B1二 B2二
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
496
マルターズグ
69
1422
(0.2)
8-5-5
39.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ エイシンイッパツ メモラブルグリーン (Night Shift) |
真島大 56K
大井 阪本一
62
46
|
12 | 4週 |
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
3/10
3/10
4人
東川公 56K
8番
500
サチコゴージ
41
1593
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.1
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
里桜特別A2
3/11
3/11
4人
東川公 56K
2番
499
レインボーダ
41
1305
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1900
ウインター争覇(P)
9/9
9/9
2人
尾島徹 57K
10番
500
ウイニングボ
41
2074
(4.5)
4-7-9
|
笠松 01.09 稍 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳 以上オ
4/10
4/10
3人
東川公 57K
8番
497
ベストタイザ
62
1277
(1.7)
5-4-4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ウォーニング プライベートエリア カフェテラス (Capote) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田藤
48
38
|
13 |
浦和 05.29 不 左 1600
緑風(りょくふう)賞
8/10
8/10
10人
岡田大 55K
4番
467
ウツミランカスタ
39
1425
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.0
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
11/12
11/12
12人
岡田大 56K
3番
464
ヤマイチカチド
34
1448
(4.2)
12-12-11
40.6
|
船橋 05.07 不 左 1000
ゴールデンスプリント
10/12
10/12
11人
岡田大 53K
9番
465
スパロービー
48
598
(1.6)
11-11
35.9
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
卯月(うづき)賞A3
11/12
11/12
12人
岡田大 54K
7番
470
ウツミランカスタ
32
1308
(2.3)
7-7-8
41.2
|
||||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド アオイハル シクレノンディアナ (アレミロード) |
佐藤太 54K
船橋 矢野義
62
60
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 04.21 稍 右 1800
アルクツールス賞B2
2/10
2/10
3人
佐藤太 55K
10番
492
リモーネフレイハ
60
1555
(0.2)
6-6-5
39.5
|
大井 04.08 良 右 1800
オメガ賞B2二 特別
8/15
8/15
2人
佐藤太 55K
6番
494
ナムラクック
58
1552
(1.4)
10-8-7
39.7
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1700
フレンドリーレイン特
5/14
5/14
1人
佐藤太 56K
12番
490
セトノギムレッ
62
1466
(0.6)
7-3-3
39.3
|
船橋 02.03 稍 左 1800
フレンドリーサドル特
1/11
1/11
4人
佐藤太 56K
1番
485
チェリスト
61
1542
(0.0)
7-10-8
40.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Fusaichi Pegasus コスモシェアト Danendri (Danehill) |
水野貴 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
73
67
|
1 | 7週 |
大井 04.07 良 右 1800
ゆりかもめオープン3
4/11
4/11
7人
水野貴 52.5K
8番
491
ロングウェーフ
65
1546
(0.7)
4-3-3
38.8
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1900
如月(きさらぎ)特別
1/10
1/10
4人
水野貴 54K
8番
496
マキノチーフ
73
2037
(0.1)
7-6-4
38.7
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1700
千葉テレビ放送盃A3
9/13
9/13
6人
水野貴 55K
3番
491
ライジングウ
66
1489
(2.9)
9-10-10
40.0
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
春待月(はるまちづき
2/11
2/11
5人
水野貴 55K
3番
493
リュウノキング
64
2022
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスタキオン タケノショウリュウ レモングラス (サクラユタカオー) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 辻野豊
83
65
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 05.11 稍 右 1600
エメラルド賞B1 特
10/14
10/14
6人
酒井忍 55K
1番
464
イニシュモア
46
1427
(1.6)
2-2-2
41.2
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1800
’09ブリリアントカ
6/11
6/11
6人
酒井忍 54K
8番
465
ケイアイプラネ
67
1558
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.6
|
大井 04.07 良 右 1800
ゆりかもめオープン3
6/11
6/11
3人
坂井英 52K
3番
462
ロングウェーフ
62
1549
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞B
1/9
1/9
2人
的場文 54K
8番
459
イーグルショウ
83
1538
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|
|