1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Gulch リノヴァティオ Persian Flute (Persian Boy) |
御神訓 55K
大井 荒山勝
61
44
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
9/14
9/14
10人
今野忠 55K
1番
472
スピードキン
34
1580
(2.2)
9-7-7
41.7
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
9/13
9/13
4人
御神訓 55K
13番
468
グラストップ
36
1580
(2.0)
8-9-9
40.6
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
こぐま座特別C1一
1/14
1/14
9人
御神訓 55K
8番
468
キョウエイゴー
61
1556
(0.0)
11-3-3
39.3
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1600
中野区特別C1一 選
8/13
8/13
8人
御神訓 55K
8番
468
ダンノスパイ
45
1435
(1.2)
13-10-10
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アグネスタキオン タイセイルンバ サマーワイン (トニービン) |
張田京 53K
川崎 内田勝
51
38
|
12 | 3週 |
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
アネモネ特別B3一
9/12
9/12
7人
的場文 53K
6番
457
フラワータイム
28
1317
(2.2)
9-6-5
40.8
|
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
春眠(しゅんみん)特
11/12
11/12
5人
的場文 52K
1番
456
ハナビバーチ
37
1447
(2.7)
8-9-9
42.2
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
5/13
5/13
5人
的場文 53K
10番
462
ケイアイテイオー
51
1368
(1.5)
12-12-10
40.7
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
花月夜(はなづきよ)
7/13
7/13
6人
張田京 52K
13番
457
ハマノモナーク
35
1418
(1.2)
10-8-8
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
Deputy Commander コスモコマンダ Saw Her Shadow (Wild Again) |
金子正 55K
川崎 河津裕
40
25
|
10 | 14週 |
J小倉 02.21 重 右 2400
4歳上
11/16
11/16
12人
大野拓 56K
6番
470
ステディーラフ
18
2341
(3.0)
5-14-15
40.0
|
船橋 02.03 稍 左 1800
フレンドリーサドル特
10/11
10/11
8人
松岡正 56K
11番
469
アオイハル
40
1562
(2.0)
6-5-10
42.2
|
J中山 01.18 良 右 1800
4歳上
7/13
7/13
6人
丹内祐 56K
2番
472
ローンウルフ
22
1571
(1.8)
3-3-3
39.8
|
J中京 01.11 良 左 2300
4歳上
9/16
9/16
6人
津村明 56K
3番
472
ゲバルトステ
20
2296
(1.5)
6-4-6
39.6
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Langfuhr マケテタマルカ Golf Girl (Kingmambo) |
坂井英 55K
大井 栗田裕
78
46
|
4 | 31週 |
大井 10.26 重 右 1800
オクトーバー賞B3一
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 55K
14番
509
ミハタマイバッ
78
1550
(0.5)
10-7-4
38.7
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1600
駒沢特別C1一 選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
坂井英 55K
3番
513
カツミノル
60
1419
(0.6)
12-9-8
38.8
|
J新潟 08.03 良 左 1800
三国特別 3歳上
10/15
10/15
11人
村田一 57K
7番
530
サムライタイガ
23
1544
(1.2)
12-4-6
38.3
|
J新潟 05.18 良 左 1800
4歳上
8/15
8/15
2人
木幡初 57K
9番
518
サトノコクオー
23
1545
(2.2)
15-15-15
36.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
石崎隆 55K
大井 松浦備
53
50
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
2/14
2/14
3人
的場文 55K
7番
466
スピードキン
52
1563
(0.5)
6-7-6
40.0
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
4/13
4/13
3人
石崎隆 55K
10番
465
グラストップ
52
1565
(0.5)
10-10-10
39.1
|
大井 03.25 重 右 1600
マーチ賞B3三 C1
1/14
1/14
5人
石崎隆 54K
2番
461
ベストフェット
43
1434
(0.0)
7-7-7
39.7
|
大井 03.05 重 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
3/13
3/13
3人
石崎隆 55K
9番
465
ヴァルディノ
53
1570
(1.0)
11-10-8
40.0
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ インベストホープ スナークルピナス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
的場文 55K
大井 杉山康
63
50
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 05.15 良 右 1800
板橋区特別C1一選抜
2/13
2/13
3人
的場文 55K
10番
484
イガノキンタロ
55
1561
(0.0)
10-5-6
39.1
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1800
北区特別C1一選抜
4/11
4/11
4人
酒井忍 55K
10番
481
アイアイユメイロ
63
1564
(0.5)
10-10-8
38.2
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1500
C1四 五
1/12
1/12
1人
的場文 55K
12番
480
カズノローレル
43
1355
(0.0)
9-9-8
38.4
|
大井 03.26 重 右 1600
C1四 五
3/13
3/13
4人
的場文 55K
7番
480
リープトゥフェ
39
1435
(0.7)
12-7-7
40.6
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ ウィザードブラスト アナザーマジック (サンデーサイレンス) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 佐々仁
53
42
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
11/14
11/14
8人
張田京 55K
6番
484
スピードキン
29
1585
(2.7)
2-2-2
42.6
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四 特別
6/14
6/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
487
デザートボ
48
1436
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
12/13
12/13
3人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
488
ケイアイテイオー
39
1383
(3.0)
3-2-3
43.0
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1600
草萌(くさもえ)特別
2/13
2/13
3人
菅原勲 55K
14番
489
ブートキャンフ
53
1427
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナー ヤクモオーカン ヤクモサワヤカ (シンボリルドルフ) |
今野忠 55K
川崎 鈴木敏
51
24
|
13 | 5週 |
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
12/14
12/14
6人
今野忠 55K
12番
460
ダンスソーラン
48
1366
(2.1)
13-12-11
40.9
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
4/13
4/13
4人
金子正 55K
4番
455
ケイアイテイオー
51
1368
(1.5)
10-10-8
40.9
|
J中山 01.18 良 芝右 2880
障害4歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
10人
柴田未 60K
14番
480
オンワードアリ
-1
3197
(4.0)
6-8-8
|
J東京 11.16 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
5人
穂苅寿 60K
5番
468
ノースフォンテン
-1
3280
(4.7)
6-4-5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン ニシノハドウホウ ホダイダ (Mtoto) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 中村護
25
14
|
14 | 1週 |
大井 05.14 良 右 1400
薫風賞B3四 特別
11/13
11/13
10人
真島大 55K
6番
515
ヤエツバキ
23
1313
(3.6)
10-11-12
41.1
|
J小倉 02.28 重 右 2400
4歳上
12/13
12/13
8人
芹澤純 56K
7番
496
マチカネフクノカ
10
2357
(2.8)
8-10-12
39.1
|
J小倉 02.22 稍 芝右 2600
4歳上
11/12
11/12
4人
酒井学 56K
5番
504
ティルフィング
-1
2439
(1.9)
2-2-6
38.1
|
J福島 11.08 良 右 2400
3歳上
8/15
8/15
4人
赤木高 55K
1番
496
サンアスレチック
25
2364
(1.9)
11-9-9
39.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
フサイチソニック エルゼウス シーラデルソル (テンパレートシル) |
真島大 55K
大井 宮浦正
56
48
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
3/14
3/14
1人
桑島孝 55K
5番
490
スピードキン
49
1566
(0.8)
13-12-12
39.6
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
2/13
2/13
2人
桑島孝 55K
6番
484
グラストップ
54
1563
(0.3)
12-11-11
38.6
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
3/11
3/11
7人
桑島孝 54K
5番
485
グラストップ
56
1553
(0.4)
9-8-8
36.9
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
11/14
11/14
10人
真島大 55K
11番
480
フサイチミライ
34
1583
(2.6)
10-11-13
40.0
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デヒア フジマサマックス ブルーベイブリッジ (リーフアーマツドネス) |
的場直 55K
大井 杉山康
37
29
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
13/14
13/14
13人
的場直 55K
9番
563
スピードキン
27
1587
(2.9)
10-10-9
42.1
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四 特別
13/14
13/14
9人
的場直 55K
14番
563
デザートボ
37
1448
(1.6)
9-11-12
41.4
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一 選抜
14/14
14/14
12人
繁田健 55K
7番
568
ダンノスパイ
30
1446
(3.2)
13-6-8
42.1
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
11/15
11/15
14人
繁田健 55K
9番
570
トートシュンスケ
23
1596
(2.7)
12-15-12
41.0
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カルラネイチャー ミスガイア パペチュアール (ワカオライデン) |
山田信 53K
川崎 田邊陽
60
50
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
7/14
7/14
9人
石崎駿 53K
12番
445
スピードキン
41
1573
(1.5)
5-4-5
41.2
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
4/14
4/14
8人
石崎駿 53K
8番
443
ダンスソーラン
60
1352
(0.7)
10-9-6
40.2
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
3/13
3/13
6人
石崎駿 53K
2番
440
ケイアイテイオー
54
1365
(1.2)
7-7-4
41.0
|
川崎 02.26 不 左 1600
ひなまつり特別B2
7/13
7/13
5人
町田直 52K
5番
440
ジェットコマチ
44
1440
(2.2)
5-4-5
41.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ガンバルライアン シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
町田直 55K
大井 宮浦正
37
26
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
8/14
8/14
12人
本村直 55K
10番
508
スピードキン
37
1577
(1.9)
4-6-8
41.4
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四特別
14/14
14/14
13人
今野忠 55K
10番
504
デザートボ
34
1451
(1.9)
3-9-11
42.1
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一選抜特
13/14
13/14
11人
今野忠 55K
12番
488
ダンノスパイ
32
1444
(3.0)
5-10-11
41.4
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一選抜
14/15
14/15
11人
町田直 55K
5番
486
トートシュンスケ
-1
2021
(5.2)
5-12-14
44.0
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー トミケンクルーク サクラメグミ (マルゼンスキー) |
繁田健 55K
大井 堀千亜
57
48
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
6/14
6/14
7人
坂井英 55K
2番
517
スピードキン
45
1570
(1.2)
3-5-4
40.9
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
C1四 五
2/14
2/14
3人
山田信 55K
5番
525
マルヨマサト
50
1285
(0.5)
5-5-2
38.9
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1400
春霞(はるがすみ)特
5/12
5/12
1人
的場文 55K
5番
510
ヤエツバキ
39
1302
(0.4)
4-3-4
39.6
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1600
春麗(しゅんれい)特
3/14
3/14
4人
内田利 55K
3番
509
セレン
57
1432
(0.8)
3-4-3
40.2
|
|
|