1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスタキオン アイラシンガー カシオペアレディ (デインヒル) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 林和弘
42
35
|
5 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
アドマイヤジュピタ賞
6/11
6/11
7人
五十冬 54K
5番
498
スマイルアス
42
1504
(1.3)
2-2-1
41.1
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C1
10/12
10/12
5人
山口竜 54K
7番
500
タグライディ
41
1507
(1.6)
9-5-4
40.3
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1200
3歳 指定馬
6/8
6/8
5人
服部茂 56K
2番
486
ワンダフルスイ
36
1160
(1.6)
1-1
39.4
|
旭川 10.16 稍 右 1600
バブルガムフェロー賞
11/12
11/12
4人
櫻井拓 54K
12番
486
スタンドアチャ
19
1479
(3.1)
1-1-3
43.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ウイニングチケット プリンセスジネブラ ツキノマイヒメ (ワカオライデン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 林和弘
43
38
|
8 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
アドマイヤジュピタ賞
8/11
8/11
2人
桑村真 54K
7番
498
スマイルアス
39
1507
(1.6)
5-7-9
40.9
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
3/12
3/12
9人
宮崎光 54K
5番
502
ルプソワール
33
1503
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1600
奈良津桜(ならづざく
7/10
7/10
10人
佐藤友 54K
9番
488
キャプテンハー
43
1440
(1.4)
4-4-5
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
大垣共立銀行創立記念
9/9
9/9
7人
佐藤友 54K
4番
492
ルリーバニヤン
37
1463
(3.8)
1-4-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノエルシド インステップキック キャッチフレーズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中淳
60
28
|
13 | 1週 |
札幌 05.13 良 右 1700
ひばりが丘特別C2
2/12
2/12
6人
服部茂 56K
5番
496
カネマサドゥイ
60
1487
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.9
|
J中山 04.04 良 右 1200
4歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
伊藤工 54K
11番
490
アクセプトアケ
22
1151
(2.7)
10-12
39.1
|
J中山 03.22 良 右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
伊藤工 54K
11番
490
クリノラブゴ
20
1156
(2.8)
12-16
38.9
|
J中京 03.15 良 芝左 1200
4歳上
17/18
17/18
14人
田邊裕 57K
2番
492
メイショウヨリト
10
1113
(1.5)
2-2
36.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フィガロ ルプソワール ロクサーヌ (パーシヤンボーイ) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 米川昇
50
39
|
4 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
アドマイヤジュピタ賞
3/11
3/11
4人
齊藤正 54K
4番
456
スマイルアス
50
1497
(0.6)
4-5-6
40.2
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
1/12
1/12
7人
服部茂 54K
2番
458
フレアリングリ
40
1497
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.6
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1400
幸手桜まつり賞C2四
7/12
7/12
9人
町田直 53K
3番
469
サトノユウジ
29
1320
(1.5)
12-12-10
40.1
|
浦和 02.10 良 左 1600
元気百梅(げんきひゃ
7/11
7/11
8人
水野貴 53K
2番
465
クリノラブタイ
38
1452
(1.6)
2-5-6
41.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
8 芦毛
追
バブルガムフェロー グランドサンデー グライドオンヒル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 石本孝
50
42
|
12 | 連闘 |
門別 05.20 良 右 1800
サッポロ麦とホップ特
10/14
10/14
13人
小林靖 56K
9番
434
ケイアイバラン
27
1594
(3.0)
10-10-9
40.9
|
札幌 05.05 良 右 1700
札幌モエレ健康センタ
8/14
8/14
12人
小林靖 56K
13番
426
レイクトゥーン
50
1500
(2.0)
14-14-11
38.6
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C1
8/12
8/12
12人
小林靖 56K
10番
436
タグライディ
44
1504
(1.3)
5-7-9
39.8
|
荒尾 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組C
6/10
6/10
4人
吉田隆 56K
2番
432
テイエムマーチ
45
1317
(1.3)
8-9-8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
小国博 56K
北海道 田部和
55
34
|
10 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
アドマイヤジュピタ賞
11/11
11/11
8人
小国博 56K
2番
492
スマイルアス
25
1520
(2.9)
1-1-4
42.8
|
札幌 05.06 良 右 1000
サッポロビールクラシ
1/8
1/8
1人
小国博 56K
8番
492
ナチュラルプラ
55
1004
(0.5)
1-1
36.3
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1000
カルビーポテト特別C
2/8
2/8
7人
小国博 56K
7番
494
ネオフリーダム
42
1012
(0.7)
4-4
36.7
|
門別 11.12 良 右 2000
JAみついし特別C1
11/12
11/12
12人
櫻井拓 56K
9番
486
スマイルアス
15
2140
(2.2)
7-7-6
41.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダイタクリーヴァ フレアリングリーバ ヤマノフレアリング (ホープフリーオン) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
47
39
|
2 | 1週 |
札幌 05.13 良 右 1700
ひばりが丘特別C2
5/12
5/12
3人
宮崎光 56K
6番
510
カネマサドゥイ
47
1499
(1.5)
6-3-3
41.0
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
2/12
2/12
4人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
510
ルプソワール
40
1497
(0.0)
5-3-2
39.8
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1200
C2五 六
6/14
6/14
1人
酒井忍 55K
11番
510
ナムラブユウテ
34
1151
(0.8)
2-2
39.4
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1500
C2六 七
3/12
3/12
1人
酒井忍 55K
2番
521
ブルージュエ
33
1385
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
オペラハウス エフテーグランパオ グレースアストリア (メンデス) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 伊藤隆
42
39
|
3 | 2週 |
金沢 05.10 良 右 1500
B22
9/10
9/10
8人
沖静男 53K
1番
486
アバンティイモ
34
1400
(2.1)
7-6-9
|
金沢 04.26 不 右 1500
芝桜特別B21
9/11
9/11
7人
鈴木太 53K
6番
485
コウヨウクリスタ
38
1415
(2.8)
7-8-8
|
金沢 04.12 良 右 1400
山桜特別B21
6/11
6/11
6人
鈴木太 53K
7番
486
アンドレアシェ
42
1328
(1.1)
4-5-7
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
4/10
4/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
10番
480
トーホウバルカ
40
1463
(1.4)
4-5-5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 青毛
追
サクラバクシンオー アメイジングレイス フェミニンタッチ (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 成田春
37
23
|
9 | 1週 |
札幌 05.13 良 右 1700
ひばりが丘特別C2
11/12
11/12
10人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
458
カネマサドゥイ
37
1508
(2.4)
9-9-9
40.7
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
11/12
11/12
8人
坂下秀 54K
7番
464
ルプソワール
6
1528
(3.1)
10-12-12
41.0
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1200
3歳 指定馬
7/8
7/8
3人
小嶋久 56K
6番
444
ワンダフルスイ
26
1176
(3.2)
5-7
40.6
|
旭川 10.16 稍 右 1600
バブルガムフェロー賞
9/12
9/12
5人
桑村真 54K
10番
452
スタンドアチャ
21
1477
(2.9)
9-9-8
41.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Grand Slam パッパターチ Paradise Louis (Sadler’s Wells) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 桧森邦
40
25
|
6 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
アドマイヤジュピタ賞
9/11
9/11
6人
山口竜 56K
1番
458
スマイルアス
39
1507
(1.6)
7-8-8
40.7
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1000
モエレ沼公園特別C3
1/7
1/7
2人
山口竜 56K
5番
458
ヒマワリムスメ
40
1014
(0.4)
7-6
36.9
|
門別 11.11 良 右 1800
日高こんぶ特別C2
8/10
8/10
9人
佐々国 56K
8番
466
レイクトゥーン
17
2003
(3.4)
8-7-9
41.9
|
門別 10.28 良 右 1800
様似町長杯 様似アポ
6/12
6/12
6人
佐々国 56K
2番
464
ヤヨイコマチ
2
2022
(1.4)
4-8-7
38.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
カリスタグローリ カリスローラー モールドローラー (シエイデイハイツ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
49
44
|
1 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
アドマイヤジュピタ賞
5/11
5/11
10人
亀井洋 54K
10番
446
スマイルアス
49
1498
(0.7)
9-8-3
39.8
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
日高銀聖特別C1
9/12
9/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
1番
444
タグライディ
41
1507
(1.6)
12-11-11
38.9
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
4/16
4/16
8人
亀井洋 53K
11番
446
モエレアドミラ
41
1152
(1.1)
14-11
37.8
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1200
沙流川特別A3 1
5/16
5/16
13人
亀井洋 54K
12番
446
バーキングウ
45
1151
(0.4)
15-12
37.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
オースミダイナー クラダイナー クラギンガ (ヤクモセンシヨウ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 楠克美
51
43
|
7 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
アドマイヤジュピタ賞
10/11
10/11
9人
服部茂 56K
8番
524
スマイルアス
37
1509
(1.8)
3-4-7
41.5
|
笠松 02.27 稍 右 1400
祝!真史・知子結婚記
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
520
メジロバーマ
45
1305
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
3番
526
ドリームデュ
51
1301
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
4/10
4/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
7番
524
ジャスティス
37
1313
(1.1)
3-3-4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ハイブリツジスルー テラノスルーキング スターブライティア (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 黒川武
22
10
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 05.20 良 右 1800
サッポロ麦とホップ特
12/14
12/14
14人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
478
ケイアイバラン
22
1599
(3.5)
6-8-8
42.1
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 1800
鵡川カネダイ大野しし
14/14
14/14
13人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
452
ヤマノトレジャ
-1
2035
(4.3)
14-14-14
41.4
|
門別 11.04 良 右 1800
ホクレンえん麦特別B
14/14
14/14
14人
小嶋久 56K
7番
470
メイショウダイ
4
2037
(5.2)
14-14-14
41.9
|
門別 10.21 良 右 1800
アドマイヤボス賞B3
14/14
14/14
10人
佐々国 56K
4番
470
カムトゥルー
16
2012
(4.2)
9-10-13
41.9
|
|
|