1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
メイセイオペラ シゲフジオペラ ムツノアイドル (サクラユタカオー) |
田中力 56K
船橋 出川克
55
46
|
9 | 4週 |
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
スプリングスタートマ
12/13
12/13
4人
田中力 54K
1番
538
ナムラクック
29
1434
(3.3)
4-5-7
41.4
|
船橋 12.10 不 左 1600
落花生(らっかせい)
2/14
2/14
3人
田中力 56K
11番
537
トモノリンカーン
51
1396
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.8
|
船橋 11.21 良 左 1600
三里(さんりづか)
2/9
2/9
6人
田中力 54K
2番
544
ウツミランカスタ
55
1410
(0.6)
3-4-4
39.2
|
船橋 10.22 良 左 1600
関宿(せきやど)特別
9/12
9/12
2人
石崎隆 56K
4番
545
デザートレシ
48
1419
(1.9)
11-10-10
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ムーンバラッド ドーヌヴァレー シャコーマインド (ハウスバスター) |
戸崎圭 54K
船橋 玉井等
68
54
|
6 | 4週 |
船橋 04.01 稍 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B2
5/11
5/11
3人
御神訓 54K
7番
495
ジャイアントヒ
51
1426
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 1500
桜月(さくらづき)特
3/12
3/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
490
シャドウフィク
38
1374
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.8
|
川崎 02.24 不 左 1500
特選B3二
2/11
2/11
4人
戸崎圭 55K
6番
487
ヤマイチカチド
68
1342
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 01.30 不 左 1600
探梅(たんばい)特別
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
485
マルダイビレ
59
1419
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アントレプレナー アルクール クリスタルトップ (クリスタルパレス) |
有年淳 54K
船橋 波多健
49
38
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
11/14
11/14
14人
山口達 55K
1番
457
ダンスソーラン
49
1365
(2.0)
6-10-9
41.6
|
船橋 04.01 稍 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B2
8/11
8/11
10人
山口達 54K
3番
460
ジャイアントヒ
42
1436
(2.0)
8-10-9
40.5
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
花月夜(はなづきよ)
12/13
12/13
9人
山口達 54K
8番
459
ハマノモナーク
20
1434
(2.8)
7-8-10
40.6
|
川崎 11.04 良 左 1600
霜月(しもつき)特別
11/13
11/13
9人
石崎駿 54K
5番
460
エースオブタッ
40
1448
(3.4)
9-10-12
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フサイチソニック ビービーブルース ビービーシャイン (オペラハウス) |
本多賢 56K
船橋 凾館一
53
45
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
春眠(しゅんみん)特
4/12
4/12
4人
本多賢 54K
11番
445
ハナビバーチ
53
1430
(1.0)
2-2-3
41.8
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
6/15
6/15
8人
本多賢 55K
4番
440
トートシュンスケ
43
1577
(0.8)
3-5-5
40.5
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
花月夜(はなづきよ)
3/13
3/13
4人
本多賢 54K
6番
445
ハマノモナーク
42
1410
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.2
|
浦和 02.13 良 左 1400
アメジスト特別B2二
3/12
3/12
5人
本多賢 54K
6番
444
ローレルシード
42
1303
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
タマモクロス マイネルブラジリエ メジロエマ (モガミ) |
繁田健 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
54
42
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
春眠(しゅんみん)特
3/12
3/12
10人
繁田健 54K
5番
453
ハナビバーチ
54
1429
(0.9)
7-7-7
40.9
|
浦和 03.18 良 左 1900
花見月(はなみづき)
7/10
7/10
6人
繁田健 54K
7番
454
ユーワマトリック
37
2070
(2.5)
2-5-6
42.7
|
浦和 02.13 良 左 1400
アメジスト特別B2二
7/12
7/12
7人
繁田健 54K
1番
444
ローレルシード
38
1309
(0.9)
6-6-5
39.2
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 1500
謹月(きんげつ)特別
8/10
8/10
6人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
444
オレンジスカイ
38
1393
(0.8)
2-3-6
40.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム フサイチギャロップ マジックキス (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤太 56K
船橋 川島正
69
53
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 04.13 良 左 1600
イースター特別B2二
11/12
11/12
3人
江川伸 55K
12番
442
メインバンク
40
1453
(3.0)
8-10-11
42.5
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
スプリングスタートマ
4/13
4/13
6人
江川伸 54K
10番
441
ナムラクック
56
1404
(0.3)
8-7-6
37.9
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1700
フレンドリーレイン特
2/14
2/14
8人
江川伸 56K
11番
444
セトノギムレッ
69
1460
(0.0)
9-7-5
38.4
|
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1600
春告鳥(はるつげどり
3/11
3/11
3人
江川伸 56K
10番
443
ワイルドキャッ
48
1422
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ オンリーパワー アサヒメイト (ミラーズメイト) |
伊藤裕 51K
川崎 原三男
62
56
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
春眠(しゅんみん)特
9/12
9/12
7人
佐藤博 54K
10番
462
ハナビバーチ
43
1441
(2.1)
6-5-5
41.9
|
川崎 09.10 良 左 2100
戸記念(S3)3歳
5/11
5/11
5人
今野忠 55K
4番
469
ジルグリッタ
59
2192
(2.2)
5-7-5
41.5
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
星月夜(ほしづきよ)
1/12
1/12
4人
今野忠 55K
3番
466
コンフィダント
62
1350
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.5
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 2000
東京スポーツ盃 芙蓉
4/10
4/10
5人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
467
リュウノキング
58
2123
(1.8)
2-2-3
42.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エンドスウィープ マイネルワーゲン ダイナサルーン (ノーザンテースト) |
森下博 54K
川崎 河津裕
60
49
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
6/14
6/14
7人
町田直 55K
9番
500
ダンスソーラン
55
1358
(1.3)
9-6-5
41.1
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
2/13
2/13
11人
町田直 55K
9番
501
ケイアイテイオー
60
1357
(0.4)
4-4-2
40.4
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
アクアマリン特別B3
5/12
5/12
7人
町田直 55K
4番
500
ケイアイスパイ
38
1378
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.9
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1600
特選B3三
9/14
9/14
10人
山崎誠 55K
12番
506
ダンスソーラン
42
1449
(2.4)
2-5-7
43.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー スキマチェリー アトムチェリー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 冨田藤
53
41
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
マルチスピリット特別
10/12
10/12
12人
岡田大 54K
2番
496
トキノミスフレン
31
1306
(1.6)
6-8-8
40.5
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
7/14
7/14
13人
岡田大 55K
3番
499
ダンスソーラン
53
1361
(1.6)
3-4-3
41.8
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1000
桜波(さくらなみ)ス
9/12
9/12
10人
町田直 54K
2番
499
ケイアイスパイ
51
1001
(1.3)
6-8
36.5
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 1500
桜月(さくらづき)特
7/12
7/12
10人
岡田大 55K
10番
492
シャドウフィク
30
1386
(1.9)
4-6-5
41.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゴーカイ エスケイゴー スダローマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 波多健
56
51
|
2 | 32週 |
船橋 09.23 不 左 1600
秋分(しゅうぶん)特
3/9
3/9
1人
石崎駿 56K
5番
477
シゲフジオヘ
51
1393
(1.0)
5-4-3
38.3
|
船橋 08.29 不 左 1600
勇魚(いさな)特別B
2/14
2/14
1人
江川伸 54K
6番
475
クレセントクレス
56
1383
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.0
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1600
犬吠埼(いぬぼうさき
3/8
3/8
2人
石崎駿 54K
8番
469
ジェットコマチ
45
1412
(0.3)
3-4-4
38.2
|
大井 07.10 稍 右 1800
アルタイル賞B3一
8/14
8/14
1人
石崎駿 55K
4番
474
タケノショウリュ
50
1553
(1.3)
4-5-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ コスモデガジェ リバーラス (マルゼンスキー) |
桑島孝 56K
船橋 矢内博
59
48
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 04.13 良 左 1600
イースター特別B2二
8/12
8/12
4人
町田直 55K
10番
496
メインバンク
48
1444
(2.1)
9-9-8
41.3
|
船橋 04.01 稍 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B2
2/11
2/11
4人
町田直 56K
9番
496
ジャイアントヒ
59
1417
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.5
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
花月夜(はなづきよ)
5/13
5/13
3人
町田直 56K
12番
493
ハマノモナーク
39
1414
(0.8)
3-2-3
39.6
|
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1600
春告鳥(はるつげどり
4/11
4/11
1人
町田直 56K
2番
501
ワイルドキャッ
45
1425
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スキャン ブートキャンプ ストロングスズラン (ミルジヨージ) |
張田京 54K
船橋 山中尊
63
55
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一 選抜
2/14
2/14
2人
張田京 55K
10番
473
ダンノスパイ
58
1415
(0.1)
6-5-4
39.0
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1600
草萌(くさもえ)特別
1/13
1/13
1人
張田京 55K
6番
474
ウィザードフ
55
1424
(0.3)
8-4-4
40.7
|
川崎 02.25 不 左 1500
春光(しゅんこう)特
1/14
1/14
3人
張田京 55K
4番
473
デュークレジ
63
1343
(0.3)
8-7-4
39.4
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1500
黒山三滝(くろやまさ
2/12
2/12
1人
張田京 55K
12番
476
フラワータイム
43
1375
(0.3)
6-6-3
39.5
|
|
|