1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アカイイト イブキコンテッサ (フジキセキ) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
48
38
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1600
海猫特別3歳1
1/4
1/4
1人
戸部尚 56K
4番
413
ファッションロマ
38
1452
(0.7)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1600
3歳キング3歳
1/8
1/8
1人
戸部尚 56K
3番
419
ホウライエイブ
48
1457
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組3歳3
1/10
1/10
4人
柿原翔 56K
7番
418
ヒカリフレグラ
38
1310
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 02.04 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳4組3歳4
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
9番
418
ジェニュインエ
29
1334
(0.2)
4-4-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー キヌガサダイヤ アールカフェ (アジュディケーティング) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
39
33
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
つくし賞3歳2 選抜
7/9
7/9
9人
花本正 54K
7番
427
テーオーカンブ
38
1318
(2.9)
9-9-8
|
笠松 02.25 不 右 1400
紅梅賞3歳2 選抜
8/10
8/10
9人
尾島徹 54K
2番
438
ペプチドハ
39
1305
(3.5)
3-4-7
|
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
如月賞3歳2 選抜
5/10
5/10
10人
花本正 54K
10番
436
コスモオーカン
33
1321
(2.5)
8-6-7
|
金沢 01.04 重 右 1500
プリンセスカップ3歳
8/12
8/12
5人
畑中信 53K
3番
438
サンクスチケット
23
1414
(1.8)
5-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
カルラネイチャー レトリーブ オドリコ (ダンスオブライフ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
45
34
|
7 | 6週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
3/9
3/9
3人
安部幸 56K
3番
448
カキツバタロイ
43
1308
(0.4)
6-7-6
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
6/10
6/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
9番
446
ブラックポイ
45
1452
(1.4)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
8/12
8/12
3人
佐藤友 56K
12番
447
ダイナマイトホ
17
1491
(3.6)
5-5-5
43.6
|
園田 11.27 良 右 1400
兵庫ジュニアグランプ
8/11
8/11
9人
佐藤友 54K
1番
439
スーニ
29
1317
(3.1)
9-9-8
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ブルーベリー ミヤビトップレディ (ダンスインザダーク) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
54
42
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1800
スプリングカップ3歳
11/11
11/11
6人
吉田稔 54K
10番
440
シルバーウイン
14
2051
(4.6)
7-8-9
44.4
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 54K
2番
440
ブラックポイ
54
1442
(0.4)
4-5-4
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ・プリンセス特別
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
438
ニュースターガ
46
1306
(1.3)
3-3-2
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
ジュニアクラウン2歳
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
9番
436
レトリーブ
52
1305
(0.0)
4-2-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ カキツバタロイヤル ホウヨウリリー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
56
50
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
3/7
3/7
3人
阪上忠 56K
5番
429
ゼロスキャン
56
1295
(0.2)
4-4-3
|
笠松 02.25 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/8
6/8
1人
阪上忠 56K
5番
426
ヘヤチョウ
44
1299
(1.0)
7-6-6
|
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
1/9
1/9
2人
阪上忠 56K
9番
423
ディアボロス
46
1304
(0.0)
4-3-3
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
3/10
3/10
6人
阪上忠 56K
4番
429
ブラックポイ
54
1442
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スマートボーイ トウホクビジン ミリョク (Riverman) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 山中輝
73
54
|
3 | 1週 |
福山 03.20 良 右 1800
サンケイスポーツ杯第
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 54K
6番
421
バージンサフ
73
2025
(0.9)
5-3-1
38.6
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1800
スプリングカップ3歳
3/11
3/11
8人
吉井友 54K
3番
422
シルバーウイン
50
2006
(0.1)
9-7-5
40.1
|
笠松 02.26 稍 右 1600
梅花特別A2 特別
4/9
4/9
3人
吉井友 52K
2番
424
エーシンアクセラ
61
1438
(2.1)
9-9-8
|
J京都 02.15 稍 右 1400
3歳
10/16
10/16
15人
安部幸 54K
11番
428
ケイアイガーヘ
33
1265
(1.2)
9-12
37.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
ビワシンセイキ ディアボロス カネミボンバー (マジックマイルズ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 田口輝
55
48
|
6 | 6週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
2/9
2/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
8番
467
カキツバタロイ
46
1304
(0.0)
3-2-1
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
JRA認定未勝利馬リ
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 55K
7番
467
カキツバタミラ
55
1313
(1.0)
2-1-1
|
笠松 10.14 重 右 1400
JRA認定未勝利馬リ
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 55K
5番
467
レトリーブ
43
1310
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
秋風ジュニア(P)2
1/10
1/10
5人
濱口楠 55K
6番
461
キングゴール
47
1304
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー ブラックポイント ハントマインド (Verbatim) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 松原義
58
52
|
5 | 3週 |
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1800
スプリングカップ3歳
2/11
2/11
1人
濱口楠 56K
4番
456
シルバーウイン
50
2006
(0.1)
4-4-2
41.1
|
園田 02.11 稍 右 1400
園田ユースカップ重賞
2/12
2/12
4人
濱口楠 54K
9番
458
ミナミノヒリュウ
44
1290
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
3番
459
ブルーベリー
58
1438
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 55K
4番
456
ニュースターガ
56
1456
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スキャン ゼロスキャン エクセルローズ (Manila) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 田口輝
57
46
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 56K
2番
500
トミノペガサ
57
1293
(0.0)
3-3-1
|
笠松 02.25 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
2/8
2/8
5人
濱口楠 56K
7番
495
ヘヤチョウ
51
1290
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1600
若竹(わかたけ)特別
8/13
8/13
6人
町田直 54K
13番
486
ツインダイヤ
38
1457
(3.2)
1-1-3
43.2
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1600
ニューイヤーカップ(
6/11
6/11
11人
町田直 54K
2番
492
モエレエターナル
37
1461
(2.6)
10-10-8
41.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー ダイナマイトボディ マーガレットママ (ノーザンテースト) |
倉地学 54K
愛知 角田輝
42
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1800
ムスカリー特別A3
4/12
4/12
4人
倉地学 54K
1番
458
シーグランジ
30
2019
(0.9)
3-3-4
|
J京都 02.07 良 芝右 1600
エルフィンS 3歳オ
9/12
9/12
10人
吉田稔 54K
3番
456
レッドディサ
9
1372
(1.2)
12-12
35.1
|
園田 01.14 良 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
7/12
7/12
4人
倉地学 53K
6番
455
バージンサフ
29
1320
(0.7)
2-4-3
40.4
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
1/12
1/12
1人
倉地学 54K
3番
458
シルバーウイン
42
1455
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|
|