1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード エアルーア アリレイナ (Alydar) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
79
55
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
江刺まるぶん食堂杯
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 56K
1番
442
ヤマトスピリッ
79
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
布佐洞窟レース A一
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 54K
9番
443
マツリダワルツ
69
1562
(0.1)
3-2-1
|
J福島 11.08 良 右 1700
3歳上
11/15
11/15
10人
北村友 55K
3番
426
オーミチェリッシ
40
1481
(1.2)
11-13-13
38.9
|
J福島 10.26 稍 右 1150
3歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
北村友 55K
15番
428
ロイヤルタバス
31
1094
(1.2)
4-3
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ダークマター パローニアクレスト (キンググローリアス) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 千葉四
73
59
|
3 | 13週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
布佐洞窟レース A一
6/9
6/9
3人
関本浩 56K
6番
488
マツリダワルツ
66
1565
(0.4)
9-5-7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
白嶺賞 オープン
4/12
4/12
7人
沢田盛 57K
1番
483
アンダーボナ
73
1405
(0.6)
9-8-6
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 2500
北上川大賞典(ゴール
8/10
8/10
8人
沢田盛 57K
9番
476
ジュークジョ
31
2481
(1.9)
9-10-7
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 2000
赤松杯 オープン
5/10
5/10
7人
関本浩 55K
6番
489
コンバットキッ
67
2116
(0.5)
5-3-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
メジロブライト ケイジーウォリア マルゴクロス (タマモクロス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 新田守
63
58
|
4 | 11週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
初夢賞B1
3/12
3/12
2人
小林俊 57K
10番
463
サイレントステー
63
1429
(0.5)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
滝観洞レース B1二
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 56K
3番
465
パワフルボー
58
1415
(0.2)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
衣の滝レース B1三
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
466
マツノメガミ
60
1418
(0.1)
8-8-7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
8/12
8/12
2人
佐々忍 56K
10番
463
ワラッテオクレヨ
51
2046
(1.0)
9-7-11
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー トキノプリンセス ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
63
50
|
2 | 12週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
白蓮洞レース A二組
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原勲 56K
5番
430
サイレントカイサ
58
1415
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
3/9
3/9
4人
坂口裕 53K
5番
433
メタモルキング
59
1423
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
前沢牛にぎり寿司レー
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
8番
435
アンダーボナ
63
1412
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
J札幌 09.06 良 芝右 1500
3歳上
10/14
10/14
5人
三浦皇 52K
9番
434
トシザユカ
18
1303
(0.8)
4-6-6
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
逃
タバスコキャット メタモルキング メタモルフォース (Lord Avie) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
64
63
|
9 | 11週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
11/12
11/12
6人
村松学 57K
3番
471
アンダーボナ
63
1458
(2.5)
1-6-6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
布佐洞窟レース A一
取消等
村松学 56K
7番
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
浪板不動滝レース A
1/9
1/9
3人
村松学 56K
3番
465
リュウノツバサ
64
1410
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
1/9
1/9
1人
村松学 55K
4番
463
ヤマトスピリッ
62
1420
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
エアスマップ ハルサンヒコ ラブラブワールド (フオテイテン) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
75
65
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1800
秋田街道レース A一
8/8
8/8
5人
村松学 56K
8番
492
ジュリア
60
1592
(3.8)
2-4-7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
浪板不動滝レース A
6/9
6/9
4人
阿部英 56K
4番
486
メタモルキング
54
1421
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
オッズパーク賞A二組
4/9
4/9
1人
高橋悠 55K
7番
480
ブラーボウッ
72
1438
(0.8)
3-5-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞(ハーツクライ
5/11
5/11
4人
村上忍 56K
4番
492
テンショウボス
75
2079
(0.8)
5-5-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ゴールデンクリーク クリーングリーン (Fappiano) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上昌
90
60
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1800
秋田街道レース A一
3/8
3/8
6人
高松亮 56K
1番
483
ジュリア
90
1564
(1.0)
6-5-4
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
白糸の滝レース A三
5/8
5/8
7人
高松亮 58K
8番
478
ダンストンリア
42
1452
(1.3)
7-6-5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 55K
8番
478
メタモルキング
52
1431
(1.1)
7-5-6
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
前沢牛にぎり寿司レー
9/10
9/10
2人
板垣吉 55K
10番
482
アンダーボナ
56
1420
(1.2)
7-6-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ テンショウベスト ダイエーベロナ (ヨシノスキー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 菅原右
61
53
|
10 | 11週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
初夢賞B1
12/12
12/12
8人
村松学 57K
11番
475
サイレントステー
45
1448
(2.4)
9-12-12
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 2000
六華賞B1
9/11
9/11
8人
山本聡 57K
10番
485
フェスティブト
57
2111
(1.9)
3-3-4
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
8/9
8/9
6人
村松学 57K
3番
485
サイレントカイサ
48
1445
(1.7)
7-9-8
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
465
リュウノツバサ
61
2081
(1.9)
3-4-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー ヤマトスピリット スタークイン (デイクタス) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千田知
78
60
|
5 | 11週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
江刺まるぶん食堂杯
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原勲 58K
10番
475
エアルーア
78
1441
(0.1)
3-4-2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
白蓮洞レース A二組
5/9
5/9
3人
関本浩 58K
7番
475
トキノプリンセ
53
1421
(0.6)
6-3-3
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
白糸の滝レース A三
3/8
3/8
2人
菅原勲 58K
4番
476
ダンストンリア
50
1443
(0.4)
5-3-4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
2/9
2/9
7人
阿部英 55K
3番
475
メタモルキング
60
1422
(0.2)
5-4-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャン マイネルティーダ マイヒマワリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
62
56
|
8 | 11週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
初夢賞B1
5/12
5/12
1人
菅原勲 57K
4番
498
サイレントステー
62
1430
(0.6)
4-5-5
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1800
七折の滝レース B1
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原勲 56K
8番
498
エイシンウルフオ
55
1563
(0.0)
4-3-3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
7/12
7/12
4人
菊地康 56K
5番
496
ワラッテオクレヨ
53
2044
(0.8)
8-10-10
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1800
ジュウネ料理レース
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
495
ダンストーンア
55
1584
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
|
|