1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
テンビー グレースガール ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
65
57
|
7 | 11週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
1/10
1/10
4人
筒井勇 55K
9番
440
スキャターザタ
63
1289
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 55K
1番
443
エイシントップ
49
1451
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
447
スキャターザタ
65
1427
(0.3)
5-3-3
|
名古屋 10.01 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
444
クロスウォーター
51
1447
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス マイネルガルニエ フォーティナインディライツ (Forty Niner) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 竹地正
29
22
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1800
デージー特別A3
9/9
9/9
6人
丸野勝 56K
2番
501
トーホウボガ
11
2048
(3.4)
6-7-9
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
9/10
9/10
9人
今井貴 57K
6番
495
ツルマルツイモツ
29
1474
(3.6)
6-8-9
41.1
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3
4/11
4/11
7人
丸野勝 56K
3番
497
ツルマルツイモツ
29
1479
(1.1)
4-5-4
|
名古屋 11.21 良 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
9/10
9/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
7番
490
ヒシウォーシイ
18
1492
(4.4)
3-5-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ハルエサン サヨナラローズ (Sir Tristram) |
清家義 54K
愛知 内村寛
57
48
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.12 稍 右 1800
名古屋LJケンタウロ
2/12
2/12
5人
岡部誠 54K
2番
472
ピクシーザタ
47
2013
(0.1)
8-9-7
40.2
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1 特
2/10
2/10
5人
大畑雅 55K
9番
468
フサイチルネサン
57
1436
(0.6)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
初夢特別B1
6/12
6/12
6人
大畑雅 54K
5番
476
マルイチシンゲ
40
1458
(1.4)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1600
オリオン座特別B1
1/12
1/12
9人
大畑雅 54K
5番
469
ケイエムチャンス
46
1464
(0.0)
4-5-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
ミシックトライブ パレスホーク ネイティヴスノー (ダンサーズイメージ) |
持原大 54K
愛知 錦見勇
63
50
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 57K
7番
492
エイシントップ
52
1443
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
2/11
2/11
3人
大畑雅 56K
5番
494
ゴールデンヘ
47
1448
(0.5)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラA4組A4
2/10
2/10
5人
大畑雅 56K
10番
489
トーホウボガ
38
1325
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.10 良 右 1400
初雪特別A3 特別
7/9
7/9
8人
持原大 57K
3番
494
メイショウフウラ
63
1301
(2.2)
3-5-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー ナムラキャラバン ダンスパーティー (トウシヨウボーイ) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 櫻井今
38
30
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1800
デージー特別A3
4/9
4/9
4人
宇都英 56K
1番
475
トーホウボガ
29
2025
(1.1)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
4/11
4/11
6人
竹下太 56K
10番
478
ゴールデンヘ
38
1460
(1.7)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3
8/11
8/11
5人
宇都英 56K
8番
475
ツルマルツイモツ
21
1491
(2.3)
9-7-8
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
5/10
5/10
6人
宇都英 57K
3番
476
キャンディース
33
2099
(3.9)
7-7-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン マヤノテンザン サザンリード (マルゼンスキー) |
松戸政 56K
金沢 田嶋幸
95
69
|
6 | 3週 |
金沢 01.02 不 右 1700
初夢特別A4
7/10
7/10
4人
吉田晃 55K
6番
479
テレパシー
67
1542
(1.8)
6-6-7
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
5/9
5/9
2人
桑野等 55K
8番
474
サクラマキ
80
1526
(1.1)
6-6-5
|
金沢 12.07 不 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
3/11
3/11
3人
吉原寛 55K
8番
474
グラスリアルハ
95
1505
(0.3)
7-5-4
|
金沢 11.16 不 右 2600
北國王冠A級 3歳以
5/11
5/11
8人
岡部誠 55K
9番
476
ノーブルシース
32
2587
(2.8)
5-6-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マジックポー マジックキス (サンデーサイレンス) |
横井将 56K
愛知 角田輝
64
50
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
471
デルマジュヒ
64
1430
(0.1)
4-2-2
|
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1800
デージー特別A3
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
470
トーホウボガ
35
2016
(0.2)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
1/12
1/12
3人
岡部誠 56K
8番
470
エリモリリパッ
44
1452
(0.2)
6-4-4
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1800
スポーツニッポン杯B
1/9
1/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
7番
473
ビヨンザシー
55
1586
(0.4)
4-3-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
Mutakddim ピクシーザダンス Erin’s Lady (Notebook) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
69
40
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.12 稍 右 1800
名古屋LJケンタウロ
1/12
1/12
7人
大畑雅 56K
8番
463
ハルエサン
47
2012
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
1/9
1/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
458
コパノライジ
69
1425
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
旬菜・旬果まるごとあ
8/8
8/8
6人
大畑雅 56K
1番
437
ジーンジニー
-1
1529
(6.2)
2-3-6
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1800
双子座特別B1
4/12
4/12
5人
大畑雅 56K
11番
467
シンワヘイロー
46
2001
(1.6)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
アブクマポーロ ワンダーポーロ オカノケイヨー (アレミロード) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 小森勝
30
24
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
旨い!卵かけご飯推進
10/10
10/10
8人
大原浩 55K
4番
486
ウィンズラブ
19
1348
(4.7)
9-10-10
|
金沢 01.02 不 右 1700
初夢特別A4
9/10
9/10
10人
松戸政 53K
9番
488
テレパシー
26
1579
(5.5)
10-10-10
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
9/9
9/9
7人
松戸政 53K
7番
487
サクラマキ
30
1571
(5.6)
9-9-9
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1300
C3七
6/10
6/10
4人
的場文 53K
9番
485
マインオブゴ
21
1244
(1.7)
1-2-2
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 井手慎
39
26
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
門松特別A3 特別
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 51K
7番
432
エーシンアクセラ
39
1457
(3.2)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
10/10
10/10
10人
柴田直 55K
9番
431
ツルマルツイモツ
26
1479
(4.1)
10-10-10
40.9
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3
11/11
11/11
10人
柴田直 54K
11番
427
ツルマルツイモツ
13
1503
(3.5)
10-10-11
|
笠松 12.10 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤誓 54K
2番
424
ロイバーエクセ
24
1498
(3.1)
7-7-8
|
|
|