1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
追
サニングデール フローレンス グリンブリツジ (サーペンフロ) |
安部竜 53K
金沢 奥十一
31
25
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 10.19 良 右 1400
2歳5
1/9
1/9
5人
安部竜 53K
5番
369
ブルーベリー
19
1361
(0.6)
8-6-4
|
金沢 10.05 良 右 900
JRA認定2歳新馬戦
7/9
7/9
7人
安部竜 53K
3番
370
テンノクロヒメ
31
594
(2.7)
9-9
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 900
JRA認定2歳新馬戦
取消等
安部竜 53K
1番
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
オース ウイングマイウェイ ローレルマイロード (コマンダーインチーフ) |
畑中信 53K
金沢 寺田茂
32
24
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 10.21 良 右 1400
2歳3
1/10
1/10
7人
畑中信 53K
4番
420
ダイヤイーグ
32
1342
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
金沢 09.22 重 右 1400
2歳2
取消等
畑中信 53K
2番
|
金沢 09.07 良 右 1400
2歳3
3/9
3/9
1人
畑中信 53K
2番
413
ヘイワノイノリ
22
1361
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
金沢 08.24 重 右 1400
JRA認定 アタック
7/10
7/10
8人
畑中信 53K
1番
408
ハヤテヤブサメ
17
1364
(2.5)
1-1-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク マツノジャンプ マイグリーン (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
桑野等 54K
金沢 小原典
41
32
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
2歳2
3/6
3/6
4人
桑野等 54K
5番
496
ビクトリーエー
34
1413
(0.3)
4-4-4
|
金沢 10.07 重 右 1500
アンタレス特別2歳1
4/7
4/7
4人
桑野等 54K
5番
501
フジヤマヒーロ
32
1414
(1.8)
6-6-6
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 1400
2歳3
1/10
1/10
1人
桑野等 54K
10番
493
ミヤノスズカ
20
1363
(0.3)
6-3-1
|
金沢 09.07 良 右 900
JRA認定2歳新馬戦
5/8
5/8
3人
桑野等 54K
4番
505
コアレスビーチ
41
588
(1.0)
7-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
カネトシガバナー ヘイワノイノリ バルジ (アサティス) |
粂川京 53K
金沢 菅原欣
29
24
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 10.19 良 右 1400
2歳選抜 くろゆり賞
6/11
6/11
7人
粂川京 53K
4番
438
フジヤマヒーロ
17
1363
(3.8)
5-3-4
|
金沢 10.07 重 右 1500
アンタレス特別2歳1
5/7
5/7
6人
粂川京 53K
4番
439
フジヤマヒーロ
29
1417
(2.1)
4-5-5
|
金沢 09.22 重 右 1400
アンタレス特別2歳1
5/8
5/8
6人
粂川京 53K
3番
438
ハヤテヤブサメ
26
1354
(1.6)
7-5-5
|
金沢 09.07 良 右 1400
2歳3
1/9
1/9
2人
粂川京 53K
9番
435
ダイヤイーグ
25
1357
(0.0)
8-7-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ノトノメガミ ミレニアムクイーン (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤田弘 53K
金沢 寺田茂
22
17
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 10.21 良 右 1400
2歳4
1/9
1/9
6人
畑中信 53K
8番
402
サイゴンプリ
22
1355
(0.2)
2-3-3
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 1400
2歳3
7/10
7/10
4人
畑中信 53K
7番
400
マツノジャンフ
10
1376
(1.3)
3-3-4
|
金沢 09.07 良 右 1400
2歳3
4/9
4/9
9人
安部竜 53K
6番
392
ヘイワノイノリ
19
1365
(0.8)
3-3-5
|
金沢 08.25 重 右 1400
2歳2
6/9
6/9
7人
安部竜 53K
7番
396
サンクスチケット
18
1367
(4.0)
3-4-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ メディオセントロ ホマレノスキャン (スキャン) |
吉田晃 54K
金沢 佐藤茂
44
37
|
2 | 3週 |
金沢 10.05 良 右 1400
2歳3
1/8
1/8
1人
吉田晃 54K
5番
480
ミヤノスズカ
29
1343
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
金沢 09.07 良 右 900
JRA認定2歳新馬戦
4/8
4/8
5人
吉田晃 54K
1番
471
コアレスビーチ
44
585
(0.7)
4-4
|
|||||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
先
ミラクルアドマイヤ プロミネンス サンライトリーダ (ダンスインザダーク) |
中川雅 53K
金沢 岩切敏
37
29
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 10.19 良 右 1400
2歳選抜 くろゆり賞
7/11
7/11
4人
平瀬城 53K
6番
458
フジヤマヒーロ
15
1366
(4.1)
2-5-9
|
金沢 10.07 重 右 1500
アンタレス特別2歳1
3/7
3/7
1人
中川雅 53K
7番
460
フジヤマヒーロ
36
1409
(1.3)
3-3-4
|
金沢 09.22 重 右 1400
アンタレス特別2歳1
3/8
3/8
3人
中川雅 53K
8番
460
ハヤテヤブサメ
37
1340
(0.2)
2-2-3
|
金沢 09.07 良 右 1400
2歳2
1/7
1/7
7人
平瀬城 53K
4番
451
アヤミズキ
27
1354
(0.4)
3-3-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
カコイーシーズ ファインリダ イマリダ (グロウ) |
鬼束亮 53K
金沢 平床良
41
21
|
4 | 1週 |
金沢 10.21 良 右 1500
2歳2
6/6
6/6
6人
鬼束亮 53K
4番
442
ビクトリーエー
8
1445
(3.5)
3-6-6
|
金沢 10.05 良 右 1400
2歳4
1/10
1/10
2人
加藤和 53K
8番
440
ローズドラシ
21
1354
(0.8)
3-2-1
|
金沢 09.21 重 右 1400
2歳3
6/10
6/10
3人
中川雅 53K
1番
435
マツノジャンフ
12
1373
(1.0)
1-6-7
|
金沢 09.07 良 右 900
JRA認定2歳新馬戦
6/8
6/8
2人
中川雅 53K
6番
442
コアレスビーチ
41
588
(1.0)
5-6
|
|
|