1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック マザーピクシー ピクシーレイテッド (Fairy King) |
倉地学 54K
愛知 山本健
36
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1
4/10
4/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
7番
444
ヤマノコスモス
29
1463
(0.9)
9-8-7
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
第11回高賀の森水(
3/9
3/9
3人
竹下太 54K
3番
445
キクノソニック
36
1311
(0.9)
6-4-4
|
名古屋 07.18 重 右 1400
サラC2組C2
5/10
5/10
5人
竹下太 54K
9番
446
テラノロザリオ
20
1318
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 07.03 重 右 1600
サラB9組B9
6/10
6/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
9番
447
エイシンオライオ
34
1463
(2.0)
9-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ホッカイルソー ホッカイシュガー ホッカイクローゼン (Northern Baby) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 成田明
28
17
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原良 54K
6番
423
ヤマノコスモス
16
1482
(2.8)
7-7-9
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
第11回高賀の森水(
6/9
6/9
7人
竹田秀 54K
9番
419
キクノソニック
13
1341
(3.9)
7-7-6
|
名古屋 07.18 重 右 1400
サラC2組C2
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原良 54K
7番
421
テラノロザリオ
9
1337
(3.9)
10-8-9
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
8/9
8/9
9人
加藤利 54K
9番
422
リードラヴィ
28
1314
(1.9)
7-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
メジロマックイーン ホウヨウターニング ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
大?研 54K
笠松 柳江仁
47
41
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
飛水峡(ひすいきょう
4/10
4/10
3人
大?研 54K
2番
424
ストライクリッチ
40
1306
(1.5)
4-3-2
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
御岳(おんたけ)特別
3/10
3/10
9人
大?研 54K
7番
429
ミヤビダンサ
47
1298
(1.2)
2-2-5
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
5/9
5/9
9人
大?研 54K
8番
428
メジロバーク
40
1317
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
6/9
6/9
6人
大?研 54K
3番
430
メモリーストーム
38
1322
(1.2)
2-3-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ブロッコ ライトベロシティ ダイナセレモニー (ノーザンテースト) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 山本功
8
2
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1
10/10
10/10
9人
加藤利 54K
10番
470
ヤマノコスモス
-1
1506
(5.2)
8-9-10
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
第11回高賀の森水(
8/9
8/9
6人
加藤利 54K
8番
466
キクノソニック
2
1355
(5.3)
3-5-7
|
名古屋 07.18 重 右 1400
サラC2組C2
9/10
9/10
8人
加藤利 54K
5番
476
テラノロザリオ
8
1338
(4.0)
9-7-7
|
名古屋 06.19 良 右 1600
サラB7組B7
9/9
9/9
7人
加藤利 54K
2番
475
サンキンカミカセ
-1
1520
(8.1)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キンググローリアス エマーブル イエローサファイア (Law Society) |
東川公 54K
笠松 藤田正
49
43
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 54K
6番
438
ユキノロマンス
41
1304
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
御岳(おんたけ)特別
8/10
8/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
2番
441
ミヤビダンサ
36
1313
(2.7)
6-8-4
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
438
エンジェルスノ
45
1313
(0.5)
2-1-1
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
441
メジロデニス
49
1306
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット ホンメイリック スイートアプサラス (エンペリー) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
50
41
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
飛水峡(ひすいきょう
6/10
6/10
8人
阪上忠 56K
9番
443
ストライクリッチ
37
1309
(1.8)
5-5-5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/9
1/9
4人
阪上忠 56K
9番
448
インナーヴィシ
40
1307
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
6/9
6/9
3人
阪上忠 56K
1番
445
ブルーアジサ
35
1326
(2.3)
7-7-7
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C3組C3
2/8
2/8
2人
阪上忠 56K
6番
447
コウエイセントレ
50
1298
(0.5)
5-5-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ブルースターボウ ブルーレインボウ (マルゼンスキー) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 松本克
40
30
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1600
C級セレクトカップC
10/10
10/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
10番
456
メルシーマック
23
1472
(3.5)
5-6-7
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 54K
7番
455
サンドボルテ
35
1315
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 07.18 重 右 1400
ひまわり特別C1
8/10
8/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
6番
456
マンリョウキラリ
21
1315
(1.6)
6-7-7
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組C11
3/10
3/10
1人
丸野勝 54K
2番
455
ローヤルマーチ
40
1323
(0.3)
4-4-4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリースピーチ パープルスピーチ フジザクラ (トレボロ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
39
31
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組C12
1/9
1/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
7番
414
スズノイナバ
39
1310
(1.0)
3-1-1
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
3/10
3/10
5人
岡部誠 56K
3番
421
ブルーフリーウ
37
1326
(1.9)
6-6-5
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1300
サラC12組C12
6/9
6/9
5人
岡部誠 56K
1番
417
エプソムチャー
20
1272
(1.7)
5-6-6
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
6/9
6/9
7人
岡部誠 56K
1番
414
ミヤビダンサ
27
1336
(1.7)
6-7-7
|
|
|