1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ミカヅキオトヒメ トージツローマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
千葉淳 53K
岩手 只野廣
26
19
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
7/10
7/10
9人
千葉淳 53K
7番
468
ロッキープレミ
20
1279
(1.3)
5-6-6
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
9/9
9/9
6人
千葉淳 53K
7番
468
ヒロミグレース
24
1265
(1.3)
2-2-4
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
9/10
9/10
9人
千葉淳 53K
5番
473
ムーンインザタ
26
1245
(1.3)
3-3-5
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
C2七組C2七組
10/10
10/10
7人
千葉淳 53K
3番
469
スマートミリオン
5
1194
(2.9)
4-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャン モエレネイティブ ニゲサセテ (デュラブ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
39
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
2/10
2/10
1人
村松学 55K
6番
477
マヤノパルヴ
29
1268
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 55K
4番
470
ギンメダル
36
1256
(0.5)
3-3-3
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
1/10
1/10
2人
村松学 55K
9番
473
マルカスティンカ
39
1240
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
姫路 07.02 良 右 1400
西脇市日本のへそ特別
12/12
12/12
12人
平岩潤 56K
3番
477
アキノキャプテ
34
1335
(3.5)
11-11-11
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 芦毛
差
ビワハヤヒデ ストーミーガール グロリアスブルーム (サクラシンゲキ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
29
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
3/10
3/10
8人
山本政 53K
7番
484
マヤノパルヴ
28
1269
(0.2)
5-4-3
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2九組十組C2九組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本政 53K
2番
487
ウインメガガ
29
1260
(0.6)
7-6-5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
5/10
5/10
8人
山本政 53K
5番
493
トウカイグレイ
13
1173
(0.6)
6-4
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 53K
6番
492
ジェーピーホ
14
1174
(1.2)
6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ドリームウェル テンザンクイン ペルソナ (Sanhedrin) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 只野廣
26
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
8/10
8/10
10人
高松亮 53K
1番
424
マヤノパルヴ
18
1282
(1.5)
6-10-10
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2九組十組C2九組
7/9
7/9
7人
木村暁 53K
4番
430
ウインメガガ
26
1263
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
5/10
5/10
8人
牧野孝 53K
6番
430
アキノフェアリー
23
1266
(0.6)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
6番
430
トウカイグレイ
11
1176
(0.9)
9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク モエレラグジー アンソレイユ (リズム) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 只野廣
27
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本聡 53K
3番
400
マヤノパルヴ
27
1270
(0.3)
10-6-5
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
3/8
3/8
5人
関本浩 53K
3番
401
フェアリーワール
21
1269
(0.4)
7-8-5
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
3/10
3/10
10人
関本浩 53K
8番
400
モエレブラッキ
27
1261
(0.3)
8-7-7
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
7/10
7/10
10人
関本浩 53K
2番
402
タツキミコ
11
1175
(1.0)
9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモストライプ アミティエ (Sadler’s Wells) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 佐々恒
31
22
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
8/10
8/10
2人
菅原俊 53K
4番
416
ロッキープレミ
14
1286
(2.0)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2九組十組C2九組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原俊 53K
7番
416
ウインメガガ
31
1257
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 53K
10番
413
アキノフェアリー
28
1260
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
3/10
3/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
9番
420
タツキミコ
15
1168
(0.3)
4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロコルージュ プレミアファースト サボンネリエ (Irish River) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野三
28
23
|
連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
5/10
5/10
7人
菊地康 55K
8番
434
マヤノパルヴ
23
1275
(0.8)
9-9-9
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2九組十組C2九組
6/9
6/9
4人
関本浩 55K
6番
431
ウインメガガ
28
1261
(0.7)
5-5-6
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
3/10
3/10
9人
関本浩 55K
2番
436
アキノフェアリー
26
1262
(0.2)
5-6-3
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
7/10
7/10
10人
関本浩 55K
3番
433
ジェーピーホ
13
1177
(1.5)
9-8
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
サンシャインフォーエヴァー ベルモントボンバー エスケイチャーミイ (マルゼンスキー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
30
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
4番
489
マヤノパルヴ
22
1277
(1.0)
7-8-8
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2九組十組C2九組
3/9
3/9
9人
陶文峰 55K
1番
480
ウインメガガ
30
1258
(0.4)
6-7-7
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
7/10
7/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
9番
485
アキノフェアリー
21
1269
(0.9)
7-8-8
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
7/10
7/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
4番
491
トウカイグレイ
11
1176
(0.9)
4-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー アイゼンフース テンドラー (インイクストリーミス) |
小野純 55K
岩手 石川栄
41
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/10
1/10
2人
小野純 55K
2番
469
ツルギサンナン
41
1263
(0.0)
2-1-2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
6/9
6/9
9人
尾島徹 56K
4番
470
レステカルム
36
1311
(1.5)
7-8-8
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 56K
5番
468
リードラヴィ
36
1304
(0.9)
6-6-6
|
浦和 07.04 稍 左 1400
奥州(おうしゅう)特
8/12
8/12
12人
筒井勇 55K
11番
451
エーシンプリン
34
1296
(2.0)
6-8-9
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
メジロマックイーン ワールドキャッスル プレーズミーモア (トウシヨウボーイ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 高橋眞
32
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
10/10
10/10
4人
関本浩 55K
10番
436
マヤノパルヴ
8
1294
(2.7)
4-5-7
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
8/9
8/9
4人
高橋悠 55K
1番
433
ヒロミグレース
28
1261
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
5/10
5/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
10番
437
ムーンインザタ
32
1238
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
7/8
7/8
8人
高橋悠 55K
6番
428
シュガータイム
17
1166
(1.1)
6-8
|
|
|